Showing 924     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Huge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrArt Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Wmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Rare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Antique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainAntique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Unknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Stylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopFine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayVintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Arts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallAntique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorWmf Secessionist, Art Nouveau Preserve Jar On StandC 1900 Antique Art Nouveau Silver Sexy Lady Maiden Letter Opener Figural Nr Yqz