Showing 964     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Huge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceArt Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Fine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Fine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Amphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sVintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Charles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Stunning Victorian 15k Gold Ruby & Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant On ChainGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice NewArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sLot Of 2 Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Filled Red Garnet Pendant Brooch PinAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeHeavy 18k Gold Fancy .50ct Diamond Art Nouveau Style Pendant W/ Enhancer BailAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.