Showing 940     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Huge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Fine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Amethyst,peridot & Pear Suffragette Pendant/broochStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1912Stunning Victorian 15k Gold Ruby & Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant On ChainAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Amphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassAntique Art Nouveau Plaster Moon Goddess Diane Green Lady Bust Life Size StatueRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Antique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1914Antique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorLot Of 2 Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Filled Red Garnet Pendant Brooch PinBeautiful Little Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Pl Matchbox Cover Vesta Case MatchsafeHeavy 18k Gold Fancy .50ct Diamond Art Nouveau Style Pendant W/ Enhancer BailStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsPair Of Fine Art Nouveau Silver Plate Early Wmf Table Lamps Ostrich MarkSuperb Large Antique Art Nouveau Ch1904 Solid Silver Cherubs Angels Prayer BookVintage Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Bracelet Stamped 925 Maker EbWmf Art-nouveau Period Huge 40 Cm. Copper & Brass Claret Jug, Arts & CraftsArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sArt Nouveau Decorative Glass Jar With Hallmarked Silver Lid - London 19232Antique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Gorgeous Vintage Antique Art Deco Nouveau Czech Amber Glass Brass Necklace!Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeVintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Antique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Antique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeSuperb Wmf Art Nouveau Posy Vase And Original Cut Glass LinerStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopFine Antique Art Nouveau Solid Silver Purse Bag Repousse Dragon Fly Flower C1900French Newel Lamp Art Nouveau Figural Bronze Patina Spelter C1890 No ReserveTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice NewArt Nouveau American Sterling .925 Silver Vesta Case Circa 1900Kayserzinn Pewter Pair X2 Panther Wild Cats Knife Rests Art Nouveau Cutlery ToolWonderful Antique Iridescent Loetz Art Glass Vase With Applied Serpentine DesignMaurice Mcgonigal Fairy Tale Irish Art Nouveau 1st 1927 Harry Clarke Deco Occult