Showing 971     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Vtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket Box1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910A.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Antique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayRare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery Box1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Antique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Vintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Beautiful Loetz Art Glass 8" Flower Glass With Metal DecorArt Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bowl C.1900 Juventa Prima Metal Hans Peter SchaleVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Elegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampPittsburgh Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Handel Era LampVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrArt Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester Antique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauJules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare