Showing 717     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Art Nouveau Handel Lamp Base.original Patina Arts Crafts Signed 9ct/9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Puff Heart Drop Earrings, 37518ct/ 18k Gold Amethyst & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Drop Earrings, 750Bradley Hubbard Antique Vintage Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Era Lamp Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Sterling Silver With Enamel Stork Bird Brooch/ PinBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Vintage Leaded Slag Glass Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Handel Gwtw Globe Parlor Oil Lamp Shade W FlowersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Diamond Seed Pearl Wild Rose Brooch Pin PinkTiffany Studios Lct Favrile Damascene Shade 10 Inch Signed15ct Gold Sapphire Lavalier Pendant Necklace Nouveau Deco Love Heart ValentineArt Nouveau .375 9ct Gold Peridot & Seed Pearl Ornate Drop Pendant Brooch, 3.43gUnusual Antique Puffy Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Pendant NecklaceBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Victorian Handel Era Panel Lamp Rare C1890 Art Nouveau Beautiful Maiden Smoking Figural Bronze Desk Tray AshtrayExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Scarab Brooch By Charles Horner 1924Very Rare C1890 Art Nouveau Devils Smoking Figural Bronze Desk Tray AshtrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Claret JugFrench Art Nouveau Gilded Claret Jug C1900Antique Art Nouveau Guilloche Enamel Large Pendant On Bronze MetalTiffany-style 27" Annalise Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Silver Plated Art Nouveau Compact Sovereign Coin Case Ladies Purse Bag Loetz Era Pallme-könig Art Nouveau Iridescent Glass Vase C1895Fabulous Pair Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Charles Horner C1911Loetz Phanomen Genre 2/474 Vase, 1902, Exc, NrC1900 Arts & Craft / Art Nouveau French-austrian Enamel Jewellery Box Of AngelsWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseFabulous William B Kerr Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Figural Maiden Ring Pin TrayAntique Circa 1900, Art Nouveau, Nude Bronzed Spelter Metal Vase, NrVintage Art Nouveau Czech Neiger Enamel Lapis Glass Bead Panel Drop NecklaceLarge C1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Platter TrayC1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Cocoa Pot Wine EwerBeauty Bronze Art Nouveau Lamp Base Original Verdigris Green Patina Ca 1910Antique Art Nouveau Solid Silver Ebonised Hardwood Walking Stick 1922Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver And Luminous Moonstone Drop NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Plique A Jour Enamel Diamond Gargoyle PendantOld Victorian Art Nouveau Czech German Brass Turquoise Glass Pendant NecklaceAntique Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Vase 030 Art Nouveau DamagedLovelyc1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Tea Set W TrayTiffany-style 24.5" Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turqoise NewAntique Art Deco Handel Figural Peacock Feather Lamp Base Mission Arts & Crafts Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Ring With 3 Luscious Moonstones Entwined In LeavesLoetz Kralik Era Palme König Glass Glas Vase Art Nouveau Jugendstil C1900Beautiful Delicate Art Nouveau Silver And Moonstone Drop EarringsAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Agate Rare Pagoda Fob Seal Charm Pendant Old Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Table Lamp SignedArt Glass Steuben Quezal Shade Victorian Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Desk Lamp NrFine C1910 Art Nouveau Beautiful Maiden Smoking Figural Brass Desk Tray AshtrayVery Rare Steuben For Haviland Aurene Glass Flower Form Footed Open SaltAntique Art Nouveau Silver & Peacock Enamel Brooch 1908-09Very Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau Liqueur JugVery Rare Steuben For Haviland Aurene Glass Flower Form Bud Flower VaseAntique Solid Silver Hat Pin/hatpin-b/ham 1911-art NouveauVictorian Art Nouveau Cast Iron Electric Candlestick Table Lamp Df232 Cloth CordWmf Art Nouveau Letter OpenerAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Agate Heart Watch Fob Charm PendantLarge C1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Platter Tray 2Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Etched Camphor Glass Diamond Dutch Ring! Sz 8.5Unger Bros Sterling Silver Huge Art Nouveau Antique Repousse Cherub Shaving CupAntique Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Heart Brooch Pin 1880's N/rArts & Crafts - Pre-raphaelite Frame - Art Nouveau - AngelsArt Nouveau Charles Horner Guilloche Enamel And Chester Silver Brooch Date 1915Antique Original Art Nouveau/arts And Crafts Wooden CandlestickAntique Red Coral Carved Flower Yellow Green Rose Gold Art Nouveau Era Ring Sz 8Fine Antique Wileman The Foley "intarsio" Art Nouveau Jardiniere C1890Antique Art Nouveau Gilt Bronze Sevres Porcelain Portrait Centerpiece BowlStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Antique Art Nouveau Panel Blue Slag Glass Lamp Bradley Hubbard E Miller RainaudArt Nouveau Designer Kerr Sterling Silver Repousse Blooming Flower Cuff BraceletTiffany-style 25.5" Beaded Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Family Photo Book Locket Fob Charm Pendant Uk