Showing 889     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Original Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilFine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1912Antique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingVictorian Art Nouveau 15k Amethyst,peridot & Pear Suffragette Pendant/broochStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Battin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampStunning Victorian 15k Gold Ruby & Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant On ChainAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Rare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1914Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassLot Of 2 Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Filled Red Garnet Pendant Brooch PinUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Antique Art Nouveau Plaster Moon Goddess Diane Green Lady Bust Life Size StatueBeautiful Little Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Pl Matchbox Cover Vesta Case MatchsafeAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactAntique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzAntique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Ceiling Light Art Nouveau LampHeavy 18k Gold Fancy .50ct Diamond Art Nouveau Style Pendant W/ Enhancer BailWmf Art-nouveau Period Huge 40 Cm. Copper & Brass Claret Jug, Arts & CraftsAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sFine Antique Art Nouveau Solid Silver Purse Bag Repousse Dragon Fly Flower C1900Superb Large Antique Art Nouveau Ch1904 Solid Silver Cherubs Angels Prayer BookKayserzinn Pewter Pair X2 Panther Wild Cats Knife Rests Art Nouveau Cutlery ToolBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeThe Grand Hampstead Tiffany-style Floral Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeSuperb Wmf Art Nouveau Posy Vase And Original Cut Glass LinerAntique Art Nouveau Simons Brothers #1525 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorSuperb Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett & Co Chrysoprase Agate Brooch Pin2 Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Deco Camphor Glass Sterling Necklace Pendants Nr!Knowles Brothers Fairy Tales Arts & Crafts 1908 1st Pre-raphaelite Art NouveauWonderful Antique Iridescent Loetz Art Glass Vase With Applied Serpentine DesignFrench Newel Lamp Art Nouveau Figural Bronze Patina Spelter C1890 No ReserveTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice New2) Art Nouveau Deco Ornate Bronzed C. B. M. Reading Pa.wall Sconces Pat.1924 N/r19th Century Statement Necklace Paste Opal Pearl Art Nouveau White Metal AntiqueGorgeous Vintage Antique Art Deco Nouveau Czech Amber Glass Brass Necklace!Art Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Scarab Bowl1906 Old English Hm Sterling Silver Cigarette Case Art Nouveau Card Ladies GiltStunning Vintage Nouveau Victorian Rev Glass Fx Jade Brass Necklace Set Xk300Art Nouveau R S Prussia Portrait Madame Recamier Plate Cobalt & GoldJob Lot Antique Tiles- Art Nouveau Victorian Vintage Greek Key Minton Old FloralRare Square Open Back Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Dragons Breath Floral BroochA Vintage Malcolm Gray Ortak Scottish Art Nouveau Style Brooch PinAntique Art Nouveau Schumacher Alabaster Marble & Bronze Lady Female Bust Antique Arts & Crafts Handel Table Lamp From Bradley & Hubbard & Miller EraRarest German Art Nouveau Walking Stick Cane Sterling Silver Setter Dog Glas EyeSolid 14k Gold ~ Lorgnette Opera Glasses Antique Nouveau ~ 42 Grams Not ScrapUnger Brothers Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Smoking Woman Cup Figural AntiqueArt Nouveau Silver, Enamel & Garnet Dragonfly Brooch PinVtg Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Chrysoprase Brooch Pin