Showing 947     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold BroochArt Nouveau Antique 9k Gold Peridot & Pearl Lavalier W/ 16" Necklace No ReserveDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Nautilus Desk Lamp ++tiffany Studios / Handel Era LampWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Fine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingWonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsArts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Eraj.a.whaley Co.leaded Slag Glasstable LampVintage 950 Platinum - 1940s Art Nouveau Wedding Band 1.9g - Ring (6) As289Fine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Opal Silver Gilt BroochAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Loetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Rare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Antique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table Lamp1900s French Art Nouveau Jardiniere Planter Dinanderie Repousse By L. ProvinsStunning Art Nouveau Design Ruby & Peridot Gold Cluster RingAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Stunning Vintage Art Nouveau Solid Silver Bangle-dragonflyAntique Embossed Leather Womans Purse Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Handbag LovelyArt Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactVintage Art Nouveau / Art Deco 14k White Gold & Diamond Pierced Filigree Rings Art Nouveau Card Case Sterling Silver Circa 1905Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Art Nouveau 2.00ct Colorless European Diamond 18k Gold Circle Pendant Necklace Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Wmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilAntique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsAntique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetAntique Russian Silver 84 Art Nouveau Imperial Glass Factory Vase. Very Rare..!!Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Jacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Antique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Antique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Art Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallVintage Sterling Silver Amber Stone Calla Lily Deco Nouveau Bracelet 24.4 GramsAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Seed Pearl & Turquoise Gold Cluster RingStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman Pendulum