Showing 671     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Aubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Art Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Glorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Unique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Austrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin Brooch1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgAntique Art Deco Art Nouveau Louis V. Aronson Egyptian Erotic Mummy Lamp Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipLarge Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Base19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Original Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter LabelAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteAntique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light Chandelier18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 750 Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign 12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Antique Vintage Victorian Nouveau Gold Swivel Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm PendantGenuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoSigned Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sV Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Stunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Art Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Gold F Crystal Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm Original Antique French Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lamp Art Nouveau LightingAntique C1900 Art Nouveau Isco Cast Aluminum Ceiling 4 Light Fixture Chandelier Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseArts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze LampArt Nouveau Period Royal Dux Figure: Scantily Clad Female Reclining By A PoolStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See Nr