Showing 678     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Lovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau Vtg19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueVintage Loetz Tango Czech Glass , M.powolny Opaline Antique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateAntique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light Chandelier Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipArts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze LampWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate 9ct/ 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Edwardian Art Nouveau Ring,wg, 1902,375Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauAntique Art Nouveau Era Brass Flower Floral Ormolu Old Urn & Angel CandelabraMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.190018ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 750Large Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant James Fenton Birmingham 1909Original Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 8012 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagOriginal Antique French Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lamp Art Nouveau LightingSigned Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter LabelLarge Antique Royal Bonn German Art Nouveau Pottery Handled Vase, No Reserve!Genuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoAntique Art Nouveau Era Bronzed Lion Bust Figural Plant Stand Victorian TableStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See NrStunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Antique Art Nouveau Figural Wind-up Clock - 1892 Ansonia Clock Co. Ny - Works!Fine Green Jadeite Art Nouveau Design 9ct Gold Bracelet 9k 375Original Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88William Comyns Art Nouveau Solid Silver Vase London 1897Best Antique Art Nouveau T&v Limoges France Chocolate Pot Hand Painted SignedElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Pre-raphaelite Bride ? - Art Nouveau - GhostV Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Loetz Bohemian Iridescent Amethyst Art Glass Brides Basket Enamel Flowers Gorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseA Stylish Art Nouveau Solid Silver Edwardian Hair Comb Pin Vgc Birmingham 19023 Antique 19th/20th C Art Nouveau Etched Iridescent Glass Luster Lamp Shades YqzFine French Art Nouveau Daum Nancy Enameled Cameo Glass Vase C1900 With Violets18ct/18k White Gold 60 Point Diamond & Ruby Art Nouveau Design Heavy Brooch, 750Stunning Solid Silver Pedestal Art Nouveau Fruit Bowl Walker & Hall 1930 405grTiffany Co Jeff Zimmerman Signed Tall Blue White Art Glass Flower Vase W Box