Showing 1,046     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Erhard & SLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Exquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace C1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau Victorian1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrRare Art Nouveau 9 Ct Pink Rose Gold Fire Opal Pendant Fabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Antique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueVery Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908C1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / BowlAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochVintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag Mirror1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingZsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Tiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 German1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau French Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh Ch925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings SetAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulFabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobFine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Xl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LPretty C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Serving Bowl Candy DishVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrArt Nouveau 14kt Gold Mine Cut Diamond Enamel Flower Pin Krementz Hallmarked 3grAntique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Copper & Brass Inkwell & Liner Was Benson ?? Vintage Curtains Designer Charles Hammond Shabby Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Superb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ ThreadedGood 925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Style Pendant & ChainAntique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper Case