Showing 607     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191218ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Antique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Fine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights Table15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625A Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Tall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Antique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Nr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochGlorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Austrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium Glass1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingGrupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt Dip4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineTiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Pretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantFine Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Style Plique A Jour Brooch Loetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Antique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Antique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Antique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Antique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzVintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Large Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter LabelElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 8812 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateAntique Vintage Victorian Nouveau Gold Swivel Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm PendantStunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau Purse