Showing 1,025     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Arts&crafts "greek Key" Handel,b&h,miller Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp NrSigned Tiffany Studios Art Glass Damascene Lamp ShadePair (2) Antique Art Deco Era Art Nouveau Lady Figural Putti Statue Boudoir LampErhard & SC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Exquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochSigned Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsRare 4 Socket,bronze Finish Handel Lamp Base, Duffner /wilkinson/ Pairpoint EraC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesThe Kummerow's Wisteria Tiffany Lamp ElectrifiedBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Rare Art Nouveau 9 Ct Pink Rose Gold Fire Opal Pendant Scottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheExclusive Jugendstil Art Nouveau Ohrringe Gold 585 GehTiffany Style Stained Glass Pattern 18"x10" Lamp Shade - Leaves & Grapes MotifBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceLg Antique Art Nouveau Style Lady & Chalice Statue Tall Newel Post Figural LampVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau Vase1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratTiffany Studios Lamp Base For 7" Art Glass Or Leaded ShadeArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Napkin Ring Archibald Knox Cymric Liberty Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Bradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau VictorianLg Antique Art Nouveau Style Lady & Chalice Statue Tall Newel Post Figural LampAntique Victorian Bronze Clock Topper Lady Statue Figural Art Nouveau SculptureSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsExclusive Jugendstil Art Nouveau Ohrringe Gold 585 Mit Saphire Sehr SeltenStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Tiffany Studios Bronze Graduate Lamp Base For Damascene Art Glass Shade1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / BowlFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings SetTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottlePetite Antique French Style Basket Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampStunning 14k Gold Art Nouveau Enamel Lily Pad Stick Pin Pearl Diamond NrArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Art Nouveau & Victorian Patterns, C.1891-1906, Mixed Service, Beautifully OrnateFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathA Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver Photo Frame "dinna Forget". Sydney & Co, 1905.Vase Pied De Lampe Soliflore Sign14kt Gold Art Nouveau Plique-a-jour Enamel, Diamond And Pearl Lady PendantArt Nouveau 14kt Gold Mine Cut Diamond Enamel Flower Pin Krementz Hallmarked 3grXl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingFabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Bone Fan FAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - Beautiful