Showing 696     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
9ct/9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Puff Heart Drop Earrings, 375Antique Art Nouveau Handel Lamp Base.original Patina Arts Crafts Signed 18ct/ 18k Gold Amethyst & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Drop Earrings, 750Bradley Hubbard Antique Vintage Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Era Lamp Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Sterling Silver With Enamel Stork Bird Brooch/ PinBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Vintage Leaded Slag Glass Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Handel Gwtw Globe Parlor Oil Lamp Shade W FlowersUnusual Antique Puffy Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Pendant NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Diamond Seed Pearl Wild Rose Brooch Pin PinkTiffany Studios Lct Favrile Damascene Shade 10 Inch Signed15ct Gold Sapphire Lavalier Pendant Necklace Nouveau Deco Love Heart ValentineVery Rare C1890 Art Nouveau Devils Smoking Figural Bronze Desk Tray AshtrayExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Scarab Brooch By Charles Horner 1924Art Nouveau .375 9ct Gold Peridot & Seed Pearl Ornate Drop Pendant Brooch, 3.43gFrench Art Nouveau Gilded Claret Jug C1900Exceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Claret JugAntique Art Nouveau Guilloche Enamel Large Pendant On Bronze MetalRare C1890 Art Nouveau Beautiful Maiden Smoking Figural Bronze Desk Tray AshtrayBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Victorian Handel Era Panel Lamp Tiffany-style 27" Annalise Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Silver Plated Art Nouveau Compact Sovereign Coin Case Ladies Purse Bag Vintage Art Nouveau Czech Neiger Enamel Lapis Glass Bead Panel Drop NecklaceWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseLoetz Era Pallme-könig Art Nouveau Iridescent Glass Vase C1895Fabulous Pair Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Charles Horner C1911Loetz Phanomen Genre 2/474 Vase, 1902, Exc, NrC1900 Arts & Craft / Art Nouveau French-austrian Enamel Jewellery Box Of AngelsBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver And Luminous Moonstone Drop NecklaceLarge C1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Platter TrayC1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Cocoa Pot Wine EwerAntique Circa 1900, Art Nouveau, Nude Bronzed Spelter Metal Vase, NrOld Victorian Art Nouveau Czech German Brass Turquoise Glass Pendant NecklaceFabulous William B Kerr Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Figural Maiden Ring Pin TrayBeauty Bronze Art Nouveau Lamp Base Original Verdigris Green Patina Ca 1910Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Plique A Jour Enamel Diamond Gargoyle PendantTiffany-style 24.5" Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turqoise NewBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Ring With 3 Luscious Moonstones Entwined In LeavesAntique Art Deco Handel Figural Peacock Feather Lamp Base Mission Arts & Crafts Lovelyc1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Tea Set W TrayBeautiful Delicate Art Nouveau Silver And Moonstone Drop EarringsAntique Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Vase 030 Art Nouveau DamagedAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Agate Rare Pagoda Fob Seal Charm Pendant Old Loetz Kralik Era Palme König Glass Glas Vase Art Nouveau Jugendstil C1900Very Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau Liqueur JugTiffany Studios New York Bronze Table Lamp SignedArt Glass Steuben Quezal Shade Victorian Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Desk Lamp NrVery Rare Steuben For Haviland Aurene Glass Flower Form Footed Open SaltWmf Art Nouveau Letter OpenerAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Agate Heart Watch Fob Charm PendantVery Rare Steuben For Haviland Aurene Glass Flower Form Bud Flower VaseFine C1910 Art Nouveau Beautiful Maiden Smoking Figural Brass Desk Tray AshtrayLarge C1910 Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter Platter Tray 2Unger Bros Sterling Silver Huge Art Nouveau Antique Repousse Cherub Shaving CupAntique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Etched Camphor Glass Diamond Dutch Ring! Sz 8.5Antique Art Nouveau Silver & Peacock Enamel Brooch 1908-09Antique Art Nouveau Panel Blue Slag Glass Lamp Bradley Hubbard E Miller RainaudStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Antique Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Heart Brooch Pin 1880's N/rArts & Crafts - Pre-raphaelite Frame - Art Nouveau - AngelsArt Nouveau Charles Horner Guilloche Enamel And Chester Silver Brooch Date 1915Antique Original Art Nouveau/arts And Crafts Wooden CandlestickAntique Art Nouveau Gilt Bronze Sevres Porcelain Portrait Centerpiece BowlTiffany-style 25.5" Beaded Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Family Photo Book Locket Fob Charm Pendant UkAntique Early 20th C Loetz Art Glass Gold Iridescent Bowl Vase Astglas 1900'sAntique Red Coral Carved Flower Yellow Green Rose Gold Art Nouveau Era Ring Sz 8Fine Antique Wileman The Foley "intarsio" Art Nouveau Jardiniere C1890Tiffany-style 24.5" Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Ivory NewArt Nouveau Designer Kerr Sterling Silver Repousse Blooming Flower Cuff BraceletAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Plated Seed Pearl Necklace Pendant