Showing 566     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1911Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinVintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz18ct/ 18k Gold & Silver Diamond Victorian Art Nouveau Flower Pendant, 750, 9259ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 375Exquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1910Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Superb Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver C 1915 Queensway Enamel Pendant33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmArt Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191618ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Beautiful Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver & Enamel Ortak Pendant NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketExceptional Vintage 1920s Art Nouveau Sea Shell Slip Shades Bronze ChandelierRare! Signed Hawks Tall Tankard Art Nouveau Design 11 7/8" TallFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)A Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketGorgeous Vtg Antique Nouveau Czech Amethyst Glass Brass Filigree Necklace Ma595Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzAn Antique Art Glass Steuben Loetz Durand Pulled Feather Art Glass Lamp BaseArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.45ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnGlorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With Key15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625Tall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Antique Art Nouveau Cast Iron 9" Wall Mount Double Match Safe Holder Keeper YqzSuperb Rare Antique Sterling Silver & Citrine Art Nouveau Brooch Charles HornerAntique Tiffany Art Glass Vase 11.75" Signed "7728c L C Tiffany Favrile" PerfectNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochAntique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Antique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenAntique 19th/20th Century Trent Co Art Nouveau Spring Flowers Relief Tile Nr Yqz1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g 4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic Base1900 Reign Of King Herla Annals Fairyland Charles Robinson Art Nouveau AntiqueArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Grupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist CandelabraSimons Bros Sterling Match Safe Victorian Nouveau Antique Vtg J Or L MonoArt Nouveau Design Ruby,pearl & Plique De Jour Large Silver Butterfly Brooch,925Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrAntique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipSilver Art Nouveau Amber Set Bangle. Victorian Gorham Sterling Rose Chatelaine Needle Scent Case Antique Nouveau Antique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Candlestick - Signed With LabelHancock & Sons Art Nouveau George Cartlidge Morrisware Rare Vase Truly Stunning