Showing 561     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1911Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191218ct/ 18k Gold & Silver Diamond Victorian Art Nouveau Flower Pendant, 750, 925Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1910Superb Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver C 1915 Queensway Enamel Pendant9ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 37533 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmArt Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Beautiful Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver & Enamel Ortak Pendant Necklace18ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableExceptional Vintage 1920s Art Nouveau Sea Shell Slip Shades Bronze ChandelierRare! Signed Hawks Tall Tankard Art Nouveau Design 11 7/8" TallAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketAn Antique Art Glass Steuben Loetz Durand Pulled Feather Art Glass Lamp BaseGlorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.45ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnGorgeous Vtg Antique Nouveau Czech Amethyst Glass Brass Filigree Necklace Ma595Fabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625Stunning Rare Art Nouveau Fox Hunt Gold LocketAntique Art Nouveau Cast Iron 9" Wall Mount Double Match Safe Holder Keeper YqzAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeySuperb Rare Antique Sterling Silver & Citrine Art Nouveau Brooch Charles HornerTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidAntique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Masonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Nr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassAntique Tiffany Art Glass Vase 11.75" Signed "7728c L C Tiffany Favrile" PerfectElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 801900 Reign Of King Herla Annals Fairyland Charles Robinson Art Nouveau AntiqueVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique 19th/20th Century Trent Co Art Nouveau Spring Flowers Relief Tile Nr YqzAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By Paiste4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineAntique Art Nouveau Gold Fill Locket Head Of Pan W Horns W H & Co Victorian FobAntique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist CandelabraAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenGrupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboSimons Bros Sterling Match Safe Victorian Nouveau Antique Vtg J Or L MonoArt Nouveau Design Ruby,pearl & Plique De Jour Large Silver Butterfly Brooch,925Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipArt Nouveau Period Royal Dux Figure: Scantily Clad Female Reclining By A PoolMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingVictorian Gorham Sterling Rose Chatelaine Needle Scent Case Antique Nouveau Antique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauSterling Silver Art Nouveau Scent Bottle 1910