Showing 563     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Tiffany Table LampA. Mucha Original Lithograph Poster Summer 1900 Unbacked Near Mint Handel Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Leaded Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrPrivat Livemont 2 Original Lithograph 1901 Mint Sculting & Painting Art NouveauLoetz Of Austria Art Glass Vase Signed Pairpoint Reverse Painted Landscape Handel Era Leaded Slag Lamp - No ReserveArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass "wisteria" LampThe Best Art Nouveau Charles Parker Multicolored Bent Panel Slag Glass LampTiffany Studios, Large Grapevine Jewelry Box, Gold Patina, Beige Favrile Glass~~Art Nouveau/ Jugendstil Era Gustave Gurschne Bronze Nymph Lamp W/shell ShadeAntique Vintage Tiffany Style Lily Pad 12 Light Iridescent Glass Shade Lamp Tiffany Studios Bronze Art Glass Favrile Damascene Lamp Base Handel Era NrNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Art Deco Nouveau Vintage Natural Agate Diamond 14k Gold Lion Button CufflinksJeanne Atche 2 Original 1900 Lithograph Decorative Panels Art Nouveau Mucha LikeArt Deco Nouveau Vintage Estate Large Lion Head Diamond 14k Gold CufflinksFine Rare Murrle Bennett Victorian Art Nouveau Jadeite & Enamel Gold BraceletAntique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Handel Tiffany Era Table Lamp 19thc Antique Art Nouveau French Victorian Bronze Lady Sculpture Parlor StatueBeautiful Aquamarine Colored Tiffany Favrile Compote From The Gluck EstateAntique Art Nouveau Emile GallHandel Arts & Crafts Table Lamp Shade With Mica Inserts - SignedA. Mucha Original 1896 Litho Poster Gismonda Sarah Bernhardt Affiches Ilustrees Paul Berthon, Sarah Bernhardt Original 1901 Lithograph Print Art Nouveau47 Rare Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles 1880s Aesthetic Tile Fireplace StoveFine Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl & Garnet Pendant Necklace,boxedArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Napkin Ring Archibald Knox Cymric Liberty Friedrich Gornik Art Nouveau Teplitz Austria Porcelain Nude Mermaid Figurine H Granville Fenn Solomon. Art Nouveau. William Morris. Walter Crane. Ltd EditionFranz Cizek Christmas Weihnacht Art Nouveau 1st 1922 Jugendstil Vienna SecessionSteinlen Orig 1897 Litho Poster La Vingeanne Cats Art Nouveau Maitres AfficheRare French Art Nouveau 1920s Etling Nude Female Crystal Figure Mascot #86Vintage Art Nouveau Devez French Cameo Glass Vase Sailboats Harbor Leaves/vinesAntique 19thc Doulton Burslem Figural Leaf & Flower Art Nouveau Porcelain BowlEarly Rare Handel Table Lamp Pairpoint Stickley EraRare Antique Longines Chronometer Silver,niello&gold Inlay Art-nouveau WatchArt Nouveau Boch Freres Keramis Flowers Design Vase By Charles Catteau, Ca. 1908French Art Nouveau Sevres Silver Mounted Porcelain Vase Paul Milet Antique Oscar B. Bach-style Humidor - Art Nouveau - Cast And Punched Bronze Nr2-art Nouveau Loetz Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase W/ Flowing Metal ShellArt Nouveau Charger Wall Plate Plaque Hand Painted Mucha Maiden Jane Atche 1909Rare & Beautiful Solid Silver Art Nouveau French Vesta Case Circa 1890Antique Victorian Art Nouveau French Crystal Basket Wreath Bow Chandelier LightExrare Arts & Crafts Isabella Art Nouveau 1st 1898!amazing Every Page Ornate!!Quinlan Orig 1900 Art Nouveau Touring Poster Cote D'emeraude Saint Malo DinardAntique Art Nouveau Austrian Amphora Dragon Fish Pottery Bowl PotArts & Crafts Boudoir Lamp - Bradley Hubbard Tiffany Studios Handel Slag LeadedRare Denmark 830 Silver Kay Bojesen Mother Of Pearl Brooch Art NouveauAntique 14k Gold Art Nouveau Festoon Necklace Amethyst & Pearls Kremitz Mark1899 L.c.t. Tiffany Favrile Red Cypriote Vase K1974 W/paper Label.Exrare Orig 1907 Arthur Rackham's Best! Peter Pan Art Nouveau 50 Amazing Plates!Original Antique Art Nouveau Signed Emile Galle Enamelled Ceramic Faience BowlCheret Steinlen Original 1896 Litho Poster Set Of 12 Posters Affiches Illustrees1920s Art Nouveau Boudoir Lamp W/ Slag Glass ShadeRare & Unusual Antique Art Deco Nouveau Pottery Box W Maiden Face Profile5- Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles For Fireplace.Antique Art Nouveau Iridescent Green Art Glass Loetz Glass Vase OldAntique Edwardian/art Nouveau 14k Gold Seed Pearl Lavalier NecklaceExquisite Wmf Art Nouveau Pewter Water JugFigaro Illustre 1894 Toulouse-lautrec Maupassant Art Nouveau Belle EpoqueRare 1st 1894: Laurence Housman Fairy Tales Lovely Illus Art Nouveau Arts CraftsEarly Antique Pairpoint Lamp Base Tiffany Art Deco Nouveau Natural 3.00ct Semi-black Opal Pearl 14k Gold Drop PendantVintage, Antique, Art Nouveau, Deco, Mid Century Cufflinks Tie Bars 250+pc LotAntique Art Nouveau Claret Decanter Green Glass Gold Wash On Pewter Wmf? Czech Loetz Tango Rare Lavender Color With Black Large Three Ball Foot Bowl NrAntique Art Nouveau Satyr Coin/sterling Silver Tea Set Dutch Austrian Import NrHunter 1896 Art Nouveau Ceiling Fan Model 23710Cheret Steinlen Original 1896 Litho Poster Set Of 12 Posters Affiches IllustreesSimply Wonderful Art Nouveau Silver & Plique A Jour Enamel Pendant Pforzheim