Showing 1,321     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Tiffany Studios New York Favrile Glass Arabian Desk Lamp Nr! Rare Signed Gip Art Nouveau Carved Dragonfly Pendant Necklace Elizabeth BonteDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Slag Art Deco Nouveau Glass Lamp - Handel Tiffany EraC. 1920's Handel Reverse Painted Lamp 7071 Artist Signed Wisteria Flying BirdsC1900 Tiffany Glass 15" Floriform Vase~~gold Favrile No Reserve!Antique Important Chinese Asian Silver Rose Quartz Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau Antique 15ct Gold Archibald Knox For Liberty & Co Enamel NecklaceNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*1921 Ziegfeld Follies Midnight Frolic Program Olive Thomas Raphael Kirchner RareAntique Coca-cola Tiffany Style Glass And Lead Chandelier Lamp 1920s? Rare 1900s Fry's Cocoa Chocolate Tin Can Store String Dispenser Sign Art NouveauAntique Art Nouveau Brooch 14k Gold Diamond Enamel Leaf Krementz & Co (#6054)Beautiful French Art Nouveau 22 Carat Gold Box Flowers Poppies Leaves Ca 1905Antique Bradley & Hubbard B&h Slag Leaded Art Glass Lamp - Handel Tiffany EraCopper Antique Lamp 3 Steuben Shade-handel Tiffany- Art Glass- Arts Crafts Era Stunning French Art-nouveau Carriage Clock Fully Restored Case And Movement 1900Art Nouveau Liberty Italian Vase Iris Maiden 1900 Galileo Chini Fantechi SalviniLoetz Deco Vase With Florentine Handels Repaired Antique Tiffany Studios Art Glass Favrille Shade Exquisite Vtg Nouveau Venetian Murano Wedding Cake Glass Bead Necklace! Figural C.1900 Art Nouveau Marshall Field Silver Gold Gilded Brides BowlLamb Bro. Leaded Original Lamp C 1915-handel Tiffany Slag Glass Arts Crafts Era19thc Antique French Bronzed Art Nouveau Lady Statue Figural Marble Mantel ClockGorgeous Art Nouveau Deco Austrian Bronze Numbered Owl Bird Artwork Sculpture StAntique Silver Plate Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Ceiling Lamp Vaseline Glass ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Loetz Crete La Pierre Sterling Silver Overlay Glass VaseAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold 11.33 C Purple Amethyst Estate Ring!1910 Superb V.rare Large Solid Silver Book Of Common Prayer Bible-art NouveauVintage Handel Lamp Signed # 3625 Cream With Band Of FlowersGorham Art Nouveau Repousse Sterling Silver Covered Vegetable Dish Bowl A660Vintage 18k Gold J.e. Caldwell Art Nouveau Lady Ring With Diamond EyeAntique L.c.t. Tiffany Art Glass Favrile Onionskin Gold Iridescent Compote Vase Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Cigarette Case - Great Pattern NrL Coudray Art Nouveau Medal Le Charmeur Children & Pixie Fairy Argent 18ct/ 18k Gold Victorian Art Nouveau Seed & Cultured Pearl Drop Earrings, 750Antique Kpm Floral Art Nouveau Cup & Saucer Scepter & W & Dated Beautiful!Antique Art Nouveau Crystal Ball Inkwell Flowing Hair Woman Lid Vintage Charles Robbins Enamel Guilloche Iris Sterling Nouveau Brooch #130Antique C. 1890 Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Chinese Green Jade Jadeite Estate Ring!Antique Auguste Moreau French Bronze Spelter Art Nouveau Lady Statue L'harmonieBeautiful & Unique Art Nouveau Alabaster Chandelier Birds Decor Germany 1920sLoetz Art Deco Vase White Black Amethyst Decor And Hand Painted Florals C.1920Art Nouveau French Ormolu Green Glass & Porcelain Jewelry Casket BoxAntique-vtg Porcelain Ceramic Elephant Table Stool Plant Stand Art Nouveau Huge 15ct/15k Gold Diamond,peridot & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Pendant & ChainLovely Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1908Rare Handel 3 Lamp Base - Tiffany Unique Arts Miller Hubbard Arts Crafts Era Dining Table Queen Anne W/ Art Nouveau Glass TopEmile Galle Enamelled Glass Cabinet Vase Art Nouveau Jugendstil 1900 Superb Antique Solid Silver Art Nouveau The Child & The Butterfly By L. JanvierEarly 1900's Gimbal Patinated Bronze Desk Lamp Quezal, Steuben, Tiffany Nr!!!! Beautiful Vintage / Antique Art Nouveau Opal And Silver Pendant NecklaceFine Antique Royal Dux Bohemia Art Nouveau Large Porcelain Figural GroupingTiffany Style Fish Caught In The Arms Of A Bronze Sea Siren Table LampAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Fiery Australian Opal Earrings! Fabulous Vintage Joseff Of Hollywood Art Nouveau Necklace Set W/ Earrings 1950sSuperb Quality Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Hinged Circular Trinket Box - 1902Modern Art Nouveau Style 14k Gold 22.26 Ct Topaz .13 Ct Diamond Swan Pin Brooch!Antique Nouveau .50 Ctw European Diamond Buttercup Yellow Gold Pin Brooch Art Nouveau Rose Gold Lavalier Necklace With Seed PearlVintage Tiffany Studios Ny 801 Pine Needle Pattern Stamp HolderExrare Art Nouveau Illuminated Medieval Beauty 1st 1913 Pre-raphaelite Amazing!!Art Nouveau Bronze By Gustave Michel Glassmasters Louis Tiffany Peacock Stained Glass Suncatcher Panel Original Eugene Grasset Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 98Antique Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Inkwell #845Rare Tiffany & Co Roosters Plate 4 Of 4 1998 Pink/brownRare Tiffany & Co Roosters Plate 1 Of 4 1998 Blue/pinkAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold 1.90 Cts Sapphire Princess Harem Estate Ring!Exrare Morte D'arthur Sangorski 1st 1912 Art Nouveau Illuminated Medieval Beauty