Showing 833     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare Tiffany Studios Ny Bronze And Art Glass Centerpiece42.5 Ounce Massive .925 Sterling Silver Art Nouveau 1830 Flower Goblet CupBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Mission Handel Era Antique Lamp NrArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Double Signed Handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass LampMuseum Qual Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Loetz Chinese Red Art Glass VaseYapana Volnay Rare Lalique Perfume Bottle With Box Dated 1927 Superb Art NouveauMonumntal 1890 Art Nouveau Figural Maiden Bird Silver Plate Centerpiece Bowl WmfBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Antique Reverse Painted Lamp Handel Era Original Art Nouveau Three Branch Brass Ceiling Light/chandelier For RestorationAlphonse Mucha Art Nouveau Original Vintage Print A. Calavas F Champenois Pl. 35Anthony Hart Leaded Glass Floral Hanging Lamp Shade Duffner, Tiffany StudiosBradley Hubbard Antique Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Leaded Handel Era Lamp NrNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Pair Superb 19thc Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Bronze Lady Figural CandelabraNiue 2010 2011 $1 Alphonse Mucha - Zodiac Series Set Of 12 Silver Proof CoinsVery Fine Rare C1900 Loetz Phenomenon Design Iridescent Bohemian Art Glass VaseHuge 22" Antique Signed Handel Slag Glass Floor Lamp Shade Arts & CraftsLovely 1902 Art Nouveau American Sterling Silver Repousse 3pc Teapot Tea Set N/rThonet Mendus Kohn Bistro Cafe Chairs Press Seat Art NouveauAntique Tiffany Cup / Mug 1870's Art Nouveau Sterling Over 7 OncesEnglish Sterling Silver Tray Art Nouveau 1901Royal Dux Art Nouveau Centrepiece C1900'sGorgeous Very Large C1890 Art Nouveau Silver Plate Repousse 5 Light CandelabraIncredible Large Art Nouveau 1907 Reed Barton Sterling Silver Green Glass VaseArt Nouveau Iridescent Loetz Silver Overlay Phanomen VaseFlawless Antique Bradley & Hubbard Stained Glass Table Lamp. *tiffany Era* HeavyLoetz Glass Vase Iridescent Creta Streifen Und Flecken Koloman MoserFaience Du Purmerende Art Nouveau Style Two Handled VaseArt Nouveau Landscape Painting Oil Canvas Vintage Antique Rt Johnston WinterPair Of Loetz Glass Vases Gold Painted Ca. 1900 Iridescent Candia PapillionLarge Antique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Mythological Penwork Box With Key C1900Antique Austrian Art Glass Vase Loetz 9.5 Inches Tall, Excellent!Antique Handmade 14k Gold Art Nouveau Carved Fire Opal W/ Seed Pearls, NrStunning Large C1890 Art Nouveau Austrian Art Glass Gold Gilt Enamel Poppy VaseHuge Ultra White 1.25ctw Natural Old Euro Diamond Antique Art Nouveau NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau 14 Kt Gold W Diamond Beautiful Woman Pendant And ChainVery Nice Kralik Vase Ca. 1904 Silberband Spots Austrian Art Nouveau Like LoetzFreiwald Art Pottery Ghost Bat Amphora Jugendstil Nouveau Symbolist SecessionGeorgous Loetz Art Nouveau Vase Gilded Pewter Mount 1900Large Antique French Art Nouveau Emile Galle Cameo Glass Perfume Atomizer 1900Antique Ring Gold 14 Ct 585 Diamond Pearl Deco Jugendstil Victorian Antik AnelloArt Nouveau Archibald Knox Arts Crafts Pewter Candle SticksAntique Miller Handel Curved Slag Glass & Metal Overlay Table Lamp Bergen Op Zoom Art Nouveau Jugendstil Dutch Pottery Arts & Crafts Red DragonflyBest C1890 Art Nouveau German Solid Silver Repousse Gravy Sauce Boat W Drip TrayFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Claret JugPair Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Emerald Green Glass VasesLoetz Art Glass Lamp ShadeOriginal Antique Handel Art Glass Desk Lamp BaseAntique Art Nouveau Bradley Hubbard 16 Panel Slag Glass Table Desk Lamp Cir 1908Paul Berthon Art Nouveau Color Lithograph L'ermitage W "maitres De L'affiche" NrTiffany Favrile Glass Signed Lct 8919 Finger Bowl Underplate Ruffeled Veining ExAntique Tiffany Studios Bronze Patina Very Large 17" High CandlestickWilkinson Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Authentic Signed Emile Galle Art Glass Cameo Bud Vase C.1900 French Art NouveauStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 90 Point Diamond Heavy Gold Flower BroochLarge Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampStunning Art Nouveau Gorham Sterling Athenic Hawkes Cut Glass Vase Epergne 11"Louis Comfort Tiffany 2172 A VaseFour Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Design Pendants.1930 Art Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Floral Jar W LidColorful Antique Chicago Art Nouveau Leaded Glass Window 41" By 24" Gold Iridescent Lotze Squat Form Iridescent Loetz Candia Rusticana Vase C.1900Good Antique Art Nouveau Royal Dux Table Centre, Maiden, Doves, Shell. C 1890.Beautiful Rare Pair Art Nouveau Jugendstil Silver Spill Vases Bruckmann & Sohne Swift & Fisher Art Nouveau Jeweled Pair Of Catholic Candle Holder Attleboro MassExt Rare Original Margaret Macdonald Mackintosh Glasgow School Art NouveauLct Tiffany Art Glass Bowl-favrile-iridescent-wavy Rim-1900s-antique-nr!Art Nouveau Deco Jeweled Shell Conch Nude Mermaid Lamp Tiffany Style Lady Woman Loetz Glass Vase Bohemian Iridescent Art Nouveau Cobalt Blue & Copper