Showing 1,042     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Tiffany Studios Art Glass Damascene Lamp ShadeErhard & SPair (2) Antique Art Deco Era Art Nouveau Lady Figural Putti Statue Boudoir LampC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Exquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochSigned Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenRare 4 Socket,bronze Finish Handel Lamp Base, Duffner /wilkinson/ Pairpoint EraArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsRare Art Nouveau 9 Ct Pink Rose Gold Fire Opal Pendant C1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletThe Kummerow's Wisteria Tiffany Lamp ElectrifiedBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrLg Antique Art Nouveau Style Lady & Chalice Statue Tall Newel Post Figural LampExclusive Jugendstil Art Nouveau Ohrringe Gold 585 GehTiffany Style Stained Glass Pattern 18"x10" Lamp Shade - Leaves & Grapes MotifAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty Ianthe1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace C1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau VictorianTiffany Studios Lamp Base For 7" Art Glass Or Leaded ShadeArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeVery Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Old Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Napkin Ring Archibald Knox Cymric Liberty Bradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Petite Antique French Style Basket Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampLg Antique Art Nouveau Style Lady & Chalice Statue Tall Newel Post Figural LampAntique Victorian Bronze Clock Topper Lady Statue Figural Art Nouveau SculptureExclusive Jugendstil Art Nouveau Ohrringe Gold 585 Mit Saphire Sehr SeltenFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesTiffany Studios Bronze Graduate Lamp Base For Damascene Art Glass ShadeAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / Bowl1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings SetTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Rare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901A Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver Photo Frame "dinna Forget". Sydney & Co, 1905.Vintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved Ring1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Art Nouveau & Victorian Patterns, C.1891-1906, Mixed Service, Beautifully OrnateVase Pied De Lampe Soliflore SignHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeArt Nouveau 14kt Gold Mine Cut Diamond Enamel Flower Pin Krementz Hallmarked 3grAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulXl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Bone Fan F