Showing 914     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
C1905 Austrian Art Nouveau Bronze Chunk Jewel Desk Lamp W/ Eagle Form No ReserveAntique Art Nouveau Era Winged Putti Figural Statue Angel Banquet Parlor LampAntique Art Nouveau Chatelaine Sterling & Crystal Perfume Scent Bottle W/ CupidsAntique Art Nouveau Silver Plate Galalith Pearl Moonstone Art Glass NecklaceFine Large Genuine Antique Art Nouveau Ch1905 Solid Sterling Silver Photo FrameVictorian Art Nouveau Acid Etched Optic Glass Ribbed Duplex Oil Lamp Globe ShadeFine Art Nouveau Original Vaseline Uranium Cranberry Glass Light Lamp Shade Signed French Migneaux Bronze Art Nouveau Rams Head Letter Opener Desktop DeskJean Larrivee Acoustic Electric Guitar With Mucha Inlay And Hardshell CaseFine Sapphire & Pearl 14k Gold Art Nouveau RingLoetz Austrian Art Nouveau Studio Glass Papillon Oil Jack In The Pulpit VasePowell Art Nouveau Vaseline Glass Kerosene Oil Duplex Lamp Shade Suit Was BensonVintage 1950 American Glassmasters Louis C Tiffany Stained Glass Peacock PlaqueAntique Art Nouveau American Gilded Metal Copper Figural Maiden Mantle Clock #2C1910 Magnificent Art Nouveau Oil Lamp/cranberry Glass Font/brass Tripod LegsAntique Art Nouveau Sterling & Cobalt Blue Crystal Cameo Glass Perfume Bottle Nr5 Stunning Steuben / Tiffany Aurene Iridescent Lamp Shades Awesome Art GlassBradley & Hubbard Handel Style Bronze Metal Ovelay Slag Glass Lamp Shade NrSuperb Ww1 Art Nouveau Wooden Picture Frame- Great War 1914 Antique Trench ArtAntique Art Nouveau Fancy Silver Cobalt Blue Glass Cut To Crystal Perfume BottleAntique Inlaid Westminster Art Nouveau Admiral Napoleon Mantel Clock & KeyVery Fine Daum Nancy French Cameo Glass Vase 1890/1900 Art Nouveau Rare Antique Art Nouveau Rosewood Brass And Amboyna Lidded Box Erhard-sohneVtg Antique Arts & Crafts Nouveau Sterling Silver Blister Pearl Pendant NecklaceLarge Genuine English Antique Art Nouveau 1909 Solid Sterling Silver Photo FrameAntique Art Nouveau American Gilded Metal Copper Figural Maiden Mantle ClockArt Nouveau Cast Iron Porcelain Family Scale Victorian German? Bronze PatinaStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond And Seed Pearl 18ct Gold BroochAntique Victorian Fancy Glass Perfume Bottle W/ Hinged Silver Art Nouveau Cap NrStunning Antique Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Norway Pin Brooch Aksel HolmsenAntique Art Nouveau Figural Bronze Lady Dolphin Old Palace Statue Water FountainStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Mabe Pearl And Amethyst 15ct Gold PendantStylish Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Olive Sugar Cocktail Tongs 1908Rindskopf-antique, Czech- Bohemian Art-nouveau,twisted Form, Art-glass VaseTiffany Studios Large Ink Well Art Deco Copper And Glass No ReserveVintage Silver Enamel Art Nouveau PendantLarge Pair Antique Early 1900's Art Nouveau Cherub Putti Child Wall Sconces YqzFab! Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Dragons Breath Drop Festoon Necklace9ct 9k Carat Gold Bk & Ft Locket Pendant Vintage Plated Necklace Art NouveauAntique Arts & Crafts Unique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Duffner Kimberly EraRare Antique 1920s Danish 830 Silver Necklace Marked Jensen Art Nouveau Estate Vtg. 14k Solid Yellow Gold Ladies Turquoise Ring Art Deco Nouveau W/box Sz.6.25Antique Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plate & Glass Pickle JarAmerican Art Nouveau Gold Ormolu Dressing Table Jewellery Box C1910Beautiful Carved Wooden Treen Art Nouveau Arts & Crafts Jewellery Trinket BoxA Rare Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Hat Pin Charles Horner Golf Club Chester 1907Art Nouveau Signed"royal Art Glass Co." Seashell Two Tone Slag Glass Lamp,c.1910Lg Antique Art Nouveau Era Marquetry Flower Inlaid Floral Ebony Column CabinetLarge Late 19 C Sevres Parian Ware Art Nouveau Statue Figural Putti W/goat YqzAntique Art Nouveau Flower Angle Hanging Lamp Co Brass Opalescent ChandelierA Good Quality French Art Nouveau Era 8 Day Brass And Enamel Carriage Clock.Fine Genuine English Antique Art Nouveau B1904 Solid Sterling Silver Photo FrameSuperb Large 14.5" Art Nouveau Tray Cherubs/angels Solid Hm Silver Chester 1905A Very Nice French Art Nouveau Era Solid Silver Mesh Purse.Rare Tiffany Studios Grapevine Bronze & Caramel Glass Stamp Box C1908 ~ No Rsrv!Tiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewAntique Victorian Cobalt Blue Art Glass Perfume Bottle W/ Silver Art Nouveau CapRare Unusual Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Coloured Glass JugLouis Comfort Tiffany 16” Turtleback LampMarvellous, Vintage1920s Art Nouveau Table Lamp Beaded Fringe Hand Embossed9 1/2 Inches Signed L.c.tiffany Favrile Blue Iridescent Stripe Opalescent BowlArt Nouveau Brass Piano Sconces Candle Holders Pair. Great Design. Vintage Kralik Art Nouveau Iridescent Glass Bronze Poppy Decorated Inkwell Frank M. Whiting Sterling Silver Bowl Repousse Floral Antique Art NouveauAntique Art Nouveau Tin Litho Signet Peacock Blue Fountain Pen Ink Well Antique Art Nouveau Gilbert Goddess Figural Gilt Shelf Key Wind Working Clock Loetz Arts & Crafts Art Glass Snake Vase Bohemian Czech Iridescent *rare* Jessie M King Greek Fairy Tales Art Nouveau 1st 1903 Glasgow School Myths3 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Relief Angel Decorated Buttons Dated 1901Antique Art Nouveau Figural Maiden Form Center Console Bowl Cobalt Glass Insert