Showing 1,111     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveExquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenErhard & SC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Very Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace 1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Scottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Vintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathFine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Tiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp New1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Zsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrBeautiful Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Necklace Chester 1911Fine Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau 15ct Gold Seed Pearl Locket PendantFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Estate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingMoorcroft Rare Vase . Art Nouveau DesignAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Pearl Brooch By Henry Matthews 1906Vintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrPair Of Antique French Victorian Art Nouveau Bronze Statues - Musician & ArtistAntique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique French Victorian 14ct Rose Gold Art Nouveau Flower Pearl Pendant Art Nouveau Filigree Dragonfly Heart Pendant 18k Gold Wings 925 Sterling Silver Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913World Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpireAntique Art Nouveau Spanish Gypsy Lady Dancer Statue Victorian Newel Post LampPickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveAntique Art Nouveau Henry Williamson Ltd Sterling Silver & Enamel Brooch 1907Superb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ ThreadedPretty C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Serving Bowl Candy Dish