Showing 1,809     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Tiffany Studios Bronze Desk Harp Lamp Base For Damascene Favrile Arts Shade Antique Art Glass Peacock Colored Vase - Loetz, Tiffany, Steuben, Quezal, Other?Tiffany Studios New York Lct Favrile Table Desk Lily Lamp # 319 Art Glass ShadesAntique Handel Art Deco Nouveau Table Lamp Bronze Pigeon Blood Red Slag GlassAntique Art Nouveau Waterfall Crystal Old Bronzed Figural Lady Statue ChandelierIncredible C. 1900 L.c. Tiffany Favrile Candle Lamp Loetz Phanomen Iridescent Art Glass Vase C.1900Rare Art Nouveau Roseville Persian Jardinière And PedestalVintage Duffner & Kimberly Leaded Glass Lamp Handel,bradley &hubbard EraFine Hannah Barlow Doulton Lambeth Art Nouveau Sgraffito Vase Horses 1891Loetz Art Glass Vase Iridescent On A Salmon Red, 7 3/8ths Tall With Trefoil TopTiffany Studios Bronze Lamp Base -- Harp / Bell StyleGorgeous C. 1910 Set Of 26 L.c. Tiffany Favrile PrismsTiffany Studios Grapevine Jewelry Box, Gold Patina, Beige Favrile Glass, InsertsNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*L.c. Tiffany Favrile Miniature Early Art Nouveau Cabinet Vase 25" French Art Nouveau Victorian Spelter Statue Newel Post Woman & Cherub PuttiBailey Banks & Biddle Sterling Silver Applied Art Nouveau 867g Water Pitcher JugLg Antique Art Nouveau Era Nude Winged Fairy Lady Water Nymph Victorian PaintingAntique Chicago Mosaic Leaded Slag Stained Glass Handel Tiffany Era Lamp - NrTiffany Studios Small Art Glass Floriform VaseAntique Alvin Studios Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay-tall Green Glass VaseLoetz Type Vase Oil Spots - BeautyStunning Art Nouveau Large Silver Enamel Pendant By Henry Pope 1909Arts&crafts,b&h,handel,miller Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp ShadeTiffany Studios Iridescent Gold Favrile Stretched Glass Compote - Signed LctTiffany Studios "abalone Shell" Pattern Art Nouveau Bronze Desk Letter Box - NrAntique Dining Table & Chairs, Art Nouveau, Arts & Crafts, OakAn Art Nouveau Dated 1896 10k Gold Presentation C.h. Bytel Walking Cane StickNouveau Jugendstil Spelter Figural Woman Lady Lamp Huge 41" La ReveilLoetz - Austrian - Art Glass Dome Shade -- Quezal, Stueben, Tiffany Studios EraKpm Demitasse Cup And Saucer Art Nouveau Bröhan Email/enamelNice Erhard & Sohne Burr Walnut & Brass Lamp Base Jugendstil Art Deco C1910-15Arts&crafts,b&h,handel Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp,trunk Tree Base Nr!!!14k Rose Gold Pearl Vintage Earrings Victorian Nouveau Flower Boxed Huge AntiqueRare Estate Antique Art Nouveau Turquoise 18k Solid Yellow Gold Heirloom RingPair Of Art Nouveau Figural Amphora Vase Lamps Silvered Spelter By W. HeringVintage Large Green Nash Chintz Paperweight Art Glass Vase Tiffany SuccessorOriginal Art Nouveau Loetz Orange Astglas Iridescent Glass Vase C 1899 Fab!Loetz Gold Iridescent Oil Spot Conch Shell Vase With SeaweedHandel Arts Crafts Slag Glass Reverse Painted Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Shade NrMucha Orig Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design Menu DinersBent Slag Glass Lamp Antique Art Deco? Handel, Miller, Bradley, Hubbard?A+ Art Nouveau Flower Watch Pin 14k Gold Baroque Pearls Mine Cut Diamond EnamelMucha Orig Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design KitchenwareExrare Lavish Arts & Crafts Masterpiece Job Art Nouveau 1st 1896! Granville Fell Art Nouveau 14k Gold W/ 1/4 Carat Diamond Locket Pendant Necklace Tiffany-style 43.5" Stained Glass Ruby Ribbons Vase Floor Lamp NewArt Nouveau Huge Majolica Plant Stand Pedestal Ladyslipper Orchid 1900 AntiqueTiffany Favrile Bowl And UnderplateVery Beautiful Art Nouveau Design Photo Frame - Bird Designs - Very Rare - L@@kBeautiful 1910s Art Nouveau Chandelier Etched Glass Signed Lemiere Galle-styleFine Art Deco Art Nouveau 18k Gold Diamond And Emerald Ring - 2.6 Gr - Size 7Stunning Antique Art Nouveau Enamel And Pearl Pendant Fine Victorian Style Opal & Seed Pearl Art Nouveau Gold Pendant/brooch On ChainVintage Glassmasters Louis C. Tiffany Stained Glass Peacock Suncatcher Panel YqzArt Nouveau Figural Whiplash Lady Silverplated Candle Stick Holder Victor C.1900Mucha Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Kitchen CookwareVintage Art Nouveau Parker Co. Bronze Table Lamp-six Slag Glass Curved Panels-Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold 10.44 Ct Corundum Alexandrite Estate Earrings!Large Pair Of Victorian Seed Pearl & Garnet 18k Gold Art Nouveau Drop EarringsBeautiful Vintage 1910s French Art Nouveau Bronze Table Lamp Petal ShadeStunning James Fenton Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Festoon Necklace 1910Mucha Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design Kitchen CookwareMucha Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design JewelleryMucha Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design Kitchen CookwareMucha Lithograph Documents Decoratifs 1902 Art Nouveau Design Kitchen CookwarePretty Art Nouveau Gorham Large 1920 Hallmarked Silver Comport Tazza 515 Grams Tiffany-style Stained Glass Basket Of Orchid's Double Lit Table Lamp NewSigned Majorelle Cherry Blossoms Tea Dessert Table Art Nouveau 1900 Antique