Showing 1,085     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Erhard & SLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Exquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Art Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau VictorianBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp Nr1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Rare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Zsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase Nr1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobVintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / BowlEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 German925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings Set1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau French Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Fine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Atche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrXl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LVintage Curtains Designer Charles Hammond Shabby Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedFabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherPretty C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Serving Bowl Candy DishAntique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Copper & Brass Inkwell & Liner Was Benson ?? Antique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Pickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveWorld Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpireSuperb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishArt Nouveau 14kt Gold Mine Cut Diamond Enamel Flower Pin Krementz Hallmarked 3grStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ Threaded