Showing 926     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Fine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold Brooch1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide Poche1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveBeautiful Loetz Art Glass 8" Flower Glass With Metal DecorAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Antique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TraySuperb Art Nouveau Amida Facon Brass 8 Day Pocket Watch Hebdomas? No ReserveVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropArt Nouveau Carved Horn Large Bee Brooch French By George Pierre Signed GipSuperb Art Nouveau Secessionist Liqueur Jug & Shot Glasses GbnHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Pearl Pendant Drop Bhj Maker Antique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Art Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauVery Fine Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By James Fenton 1909Antique Vtg Waterman Ideal No. 454 Sterling Silver Overlay Fountain Pen NouveauAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Antique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketC1890 Art Nouveau French Enamel Glass Extra Large Powder Box W/ Brass Mounts NrJules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare Elegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserPittsburgh Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Handel Era LampAntique C 1900 Nouveau 10k Gold 6.87 C Amethyst Pearl Lavaliere Pendant NecklaceArt Nouveau French Blue Opaline Glass Trumpet Vase In Brass MountC1891 Antique Scottish Silver Specimen Agate Scent Perfume Bottle Art NouveauAntique Loetz Bohemian Art Glass Green Drip Lava Handled Iridescent Vase RareFine Old Loetz Crete Chine Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase With Threaded DesignNice Wmf Art Nouveau Liqueur Pewter And Cut Glass Liqueur JugIncredible C1885 Art Nouveau London Sterling Silver Figural Necklace W Orig CaseFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Cultured Pearl Gold Flower BroochRorstrand Art Nouveau Porcelain Vase By Astrid Ewerlof, Sweden C. 1900Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Lady Ring Chatelaine Pencil Case HolderVintage Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Guilloche Enamel Poppy Flower BroochWmf Art Nouveau Silver /crystal Biscuit Box C1900'sTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewVintage Art Nouveau Deco Faceted Amethyst Glass Dangle Drop Necklace 13-1/2"Victorian Art Nouveau Oil Lamp PartsAntique Kralik Iridescent Crackle Glass Shade, Czech Art Nouveau C. 1910Finest Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Plate & Cut Glass Mermaid Figural Wine Ewer JugLovely Vtg Victorian Nouveau Amethyst Glass Coro Cameo Locket Jewelry Lot Jl539