Showing 613     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramHuge Antique Victorian / Nouveau Solid Silver Locket. Dragonfly Amongst FlowersArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Art Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A Scheid19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgAntique Art Nouveau Era Brass Flower Floral Ormolu Old Urn & Angel CandelabraVintage Loetz Tango Czech Glass , M.powolny Opaline Antique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!9ct/ 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Edwardian Art Nouveau Ring,wg, 1902,375Pretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt Dip18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 750Large Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Original Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80 Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign Arts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze LampLarge Antique Royal Bonn German Art Nouveau Pottery Handled Vase, No Reserve!Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art Nouveau3 Antique 19th/20th C Art Nouveau Etched Iridescent Glass Luster Lamp Shades YqzElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Pre-raphaelite Bride ? - Art Nouveau - GhostAntique Art Nouveau Era Bronzed Lion Bust Figural Plant Stand Victorian TableSigned Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter Label12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Antique Art Nouveau Figural Wind-up Clock - 1892 Ansonia Clock Co. Ny - Works!Fine Green Jadeite Art Nouveau Design 9ct Gold Bracelet 9k 375Genuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See NrA Stylish Art Nouveau Solid Silver Edwardian Hair Comb Pin Vgc Birmingham 1902V Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Stunning Solid Silver Pedestal Art Nouveau Fruit Bowl Walker & Hall 1930 405grStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Loetz Bohemian Iridescent Amethyst Art Glass Brides Basket Enamel Flowers Large Fine Art Nouveau Slag Glass Lamp Enameled Floral Design C. 1910 A & R Co.18ct/18k White Gold 60 Point Diamond & Ruby Art Nouveau Design Heavy Brooch, 750Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrVtg Lot Of 6 Art Nouveau Czech Glass Grape Cluster Lampshades & 116 GrapesAntique 1800s Art Nouveau Sterling Silver 925 Tea Strainer Ribbed Monogram 38.6gAntique French Pink Sevres Art Nouveau Hand Painted Porcelain Vase Urn Cherubs Tiffany Co Jeff Zimmerman Signed Tall Blue White Art Glass Flower Vase W BoxS Rare Middletown Quadruple Plate Hard White Metal Art Nouveau Centerpiece DishVintage Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Repousse Leaf Paste Glass Dangle NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Old Mine Cut Diamond Lion Gold Locket PendantRindskopf(?) Iridescent Striated Vase Circa 1895 Loetz Era Excellent ConditionSigned Jamie Harris Genuine Tiffany 2002 Light Blue Flower Art Glass Vase W Box1906 Miniature Solid Silver Hymns A & M Prayer Book - Bible - Art NouveauSigned Jeff Zimmerman Tiffany Co Red Bubble Tall Art Glass Flower Vase W BoxCirca 1900 German / Austrian Art Nouveau Porcelain Lady Figure Mantel Clock CaseAntique Vintage Necklace Statement Art Nouveau Deco Big Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau; Sterling Silver Filigree Open Work Design PendantLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Compote Or Tazza - Signed Authentic$8,000~art Nouveau Original~diamond~jade~baroque Pearl Magnificent Brooch-$9918ct/ 18k Gold Diamond, Ruby & Pearl Heavy Art Nouveau Design Brooch, 750Best Antique Art Nouveau T&v Limoges France Chocolate Pot Hand Painted SignedSuper Victorian Art Nouveau / Arts & Crafts Floral Antique Pilkington Tile C1902Antique Art Nouveau Ketcham And Mcdougall 14k Yellow Gold Size 7 Thimble