Showing 942     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold BroochArt Nouveau Antique 9k Gold Peridot & Pearl Lavalier W/ 16" Necklace No ReserveDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Nautilus Desk Lamp ++tiffany Studios / Handel Era LampWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Fine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Opal Silver Gilt BroochFine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingArts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Eraj.a.whaley Co.leaded Slag Glasstable LampWonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsVintage 950 Platinum - 1940s Art Nouveau Wedding Band 1.9g - Ring (6) As289Beautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Loetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!1900s French Art Nouveau Jardiniere Planter Dinanderie Repousse By L. ProvinsFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Antique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampAntique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Stunning Art Nouveau Design Ruby & Peridot Gold Cluster RingStunning Vintage Art Nouveau Solid Silver Bangle-dragonflyAntique Embossed Leather Womans Purse Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Handbag LovelyAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vintage Art Nouveau / Art Deco 14k White Gold & Diamond Pierced Filigree Rings Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesArt Nouveau 2.00ct Colorless European Diamond 18k Gold Circle Pendant Necklace Art Nouveau Card Case Sterling Silver Circa 1905Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Antique Russian Silver 84 Art Nouveau Imperial Glass Factory Vase. Very Rare..!!Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Wmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Charles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Antique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorVintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Art Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainVintage Sterling Silver Amber Stone Calla Lily Deco Nouveau Bracelet 24.4 GramsStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Seed Pearl & Turquoise Gold Cluster RingAntique Art Nouveau Design Rolled Gold And Huge Blue Paste Necklace Art Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallAntique Frontenac International Sterling Art Nouveau 11.5" Fish Slice ServerAntique Victorian Art Deco Nouveau Estate Large Cameo Sterling Silver Pin Brooch