Showing 918     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Daum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide Poche1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrBeautiful Loetz Art Glass 8" Flower Glass With Metal DecorSuperb Art Nouveau Amida Facon Brass 8 Day Pocket Watch Hebdomas? No ReserveBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Antique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayArt Nouveau Carved Horn Large Bee Brooch French By George Pierre Signed GipVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinSuperb Art Nouveau Secessionist Liqueur Jug & Shot Glasses GbnHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Art Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester Antique Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Pearl Pendant Drop Bhj Maker Antique Vtg Waterman Ideal No. 454 Sterling Silver Overlay Fountain Pen NouveauAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrVery Fine Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By James Fenton 1909Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Jules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare Pittsburgh Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Handel Era LampAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketArt Nouveau French Blue Opaline Glass Trumpet Vase In Brass MountNice Wmf Art Nouveau Liqueur Pewter And Cut Glass Liqueur JugAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserFinest Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Plate & Cut Glass Mermaid Figural Wine Ewer JugC1891 Antique Scottish Silver Specimen Agate Scent Perfume Bottle Art NouveauAntique Loetz Bohemian Art Glass Green Drip Lava Handled Iridescent Vase RareFine Old Loetz Crete Chine Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase With Threaded DesignElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampAntique C 1900 Nouveau 10k Gold 6.87 C Amethyst Pearl Lavaliere Pendant NecklaceFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Cultured Pearl Gold Flower BroochIncredible C1885 Art Nouveau London Sterling Silver Figural Necklace W Orig CaseTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewVintage Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Guilloche Enamel Poppy Flower BroochWmf Art Nouveau Silver /crystal Biscuit Box C1900'sAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Lady Ring Chatelaine Pencil Case HolderVictorian Art Nouveau Oil Lamp PartsVintage Art Nouveau Deco Faceted Amethyst Glass Dangle Drop Necklace 13-1/2"1910 American Weller Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W/ Foliate Motif Artist SignedLovely Vtg Victorian Nouveau Amethyst Glass Coro Cameo Locket Jewelry Lot Jl539Silver Opal Pendant Art NouveauAntique Tiffany Studio's Pine Needle 4 Piece Desk Set, Frame Tray Cup & InkwellPair Superb 19thc Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Bronze Lady Figural CandelabraExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Butterfly Brooch J Atkins & Sons