Showing 803     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunning Art Nouveau Design Heavy 2.5 Carat Emerald & Diamond Platinum RingVtg Art Nouveau Art Deco Guilloche Enamel Charles Horner Silver Pendant NecklaceAntique Erhard & Sohne Jugendstil Nouveau Inkwell Rose Wood Brass InkstandMagnificent Wmf Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Claret Jug & GlassesFine Victorian 15k Gold Art Nouveau Tourmaline & Seed Pearl Pendant On ChainMurrle Bennett & Co Art Nouveau Silver And Enamel PendantAntique Original Art Nouveau Silver & Enamelled Necklace Pendant W/ Pearl (z41)Stunning Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Victorian Gold Pendant, MphStunning Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Tall Claret JugAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau Maiden Adorned Standing Cast Iron Thermometer Works Art Nouveau Antique Victorian 14k 10k Yellow Gold Turquoise Repousse EarringsStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Seed Pearl Gold NecklaceAn Edwardian Art Nouveau, 9ct Gold Suffragette Peridot; Amethyst & Pearl PendantVintage Signed Mg Art Nouveau Jewellery Solid Silver & Guilloche Enamel EarringsWmf Antique Silver Claret Wine Jug Decanter Jugendstil Art Nouveau C1910Stunning Art Nouveau Victorian Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Ruby Brooch, H&sAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved 12.03 Ct's Corundum Alexandrite Ring!Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Gold Opal RingAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Amethyst Cabochon Enamel Swag Festoon NecklacesArt Nouveau James Fenton Hm Sterling Silver Enamel Mother Of Pearl Pendant 1908 Superb Very Rare Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett C1900 Enamelled BroochSecessionist Art Nouveau Inkwell, Likely Carl DeffnerSuperb Wmf Secessionist, Jugendstil Liqueur Jug: MaidenAntique German Art Nouveau Solid 800 Silver Cut Glass Claret Wine Jug PitcherStunning French Victorian Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Pendant, Signed F. RasumnyStunning Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Ink Well & Pen Tray Original Glass LinerFine 19th Century French Art Nouveau 18k Gold Diamond Dragon PendantStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Cluster RingBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Bohemian Iridescent Floral Loetz Biscuit Jar Antique C1910 Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Almandine Garnet & Seed Pearl PendantAntique C 1910 Nouveau 12k 14k Gold Mediterranean Coral Cameo Lavaliere NecklaceFine Victorian Art Nouveau Style Amethyst And Seed Pearl Pendant And ChainArts & Craft Handel Lamp Base / Bronzed Finished.Solid Silver Trinket Box, Art Nouveau, Chester C1902C1910 14ct Gold Dutch Secessionist Jugendstil Art Nouveau Pendant & Chain Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Flower Lady Locket NecklaceLoetz Blue Oil Spot Papillon Colbolt Iridescent Antique Art Glass Footed BowlWonderful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Tie Pin By Charles Horner 1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Rose Gold Embossed Locket PendantGermanic Art Nouveau Brooch In The Murlle Bennett Style Circa 1900Pretty Edwardian Art Nouveau 9ct Gold Pendant Set With Garnet? 1.8g TotalAntique Loetz Bohemian Blown Glass Gourd Green Carnival Iridescent Thread VaseGorgeous! Huge Vtg Victorian Nouveau Deco 14k Sterling Gf Jade Jewelry Lot An226Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Chinese Carved Red Jade Jadeite Ring!Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved Seed Pearl Diamond Starburst Pendant!Vintage Cini Sterling Silver Bracelet Pierced Art Nouveau VictorianArt Nouveau Pendant Set With Ruby/ Garnet And Eight Pearls With Nice Fancy ChainVintage French Art Nouveau Carved Celluloid Mother & Baby Bear Scene Brooch PinVintage Shell Cameo Filigree Art Nouveau 14k Gold Pin/pendant Lady Diamond S207Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Glittering Marcasites Set Sterling Silver NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Brass Cobra Snake Pocket Watch HolderPair Of Art Nouveau Design Pearl,garnet & Diamond Silver & Gold Drop Earrings Exquisite Nouveau Sterling & Enamel Heart Charm NecklaceUnusual Antique Tiffany Studios Lily Pad Lamp Base # 697 Nice PatinaAntique Reverse Painted Lamp Sheep Pasture Landscape Pittsburgh Handel Era YqzRare Antique 1901 Wood Bliss Dollhouse 571-b571 Lithograph Primitive Art NouveauNice Art Nouveau English Silver Enamelled Cologne Bottle C.1901 Arts&crafts,nouveau,b&h,miller,handel Jeweled Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Antique Art Nouveau Victorian Diamond 14k Gold Peacock Seed Pearl Crest PinRare Large Art Nouveau Fish Georg Jensen Silver / Agate Cufflinks.Suberb Wmf Art Nouveau Vase: Celtic RosesExceptional Pair Of Art Nouveau Wmf Vases With EnamelArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel "wisteria" Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Vintage Rembrandt Art Nouveau Double Lamp Base. Quezal, Steuben, Tiffany EraAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Oranges & Flowers BroochAntique 800 Sterling Silver Rosary Jade Nouveau Solid Silver Virgo Box VintageOriginal Art Nouveau Copper Wall Mounted Poppies Matchbox Holder & Tray Art Nouveau Jugendstil Chatelaine Fob Loop Baker Silver Propelling Pencil NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Coral And Seed Pearl Gold PendantGenuine Art Nouveau Period Door Finger Plate C1904-1905. Rg No 468909