Showing 887     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare Loetz Art Glass Mounted Bowl Thea With Blue PhTiffany Studios Double Poinsettia Lamp/ ReproductionAlphonse Mucha Edition Proof Print Monaco Monte Carlo Rare Vintage Gorgeous C. 1900 Blue Tiffany Favrile Flower Form VaseOriginal Jules Cheret 1900 Lithograph Signed And Dated On The Plate Lc Tiffany 18 Inch Floriform VaseTiffany Studios Twisted Vine Lamp BaseWmf Art Nouveau Maiden With Boy Fruit Stand Centerpiece With Glass BowlRare Bradley & Hubbard Slag Glass Rose Lamp-handel Tiffany Empire Arts & Crafts Superb Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Erotic Cane Walking Stick Handle Naked LadyNiue 2010 2011 $1 Alphonse Mucha - Zodiac Series Set Of 12 Silver Proof CoinsRare W.kerr & Co. Sterling Silver Art Nouveau C.1900 Chocolate Pot No Reserve NrLoetz Verlaufend Vase Signed Marie KirschnerArt Nouveau/arts&crafts/bradley&hubbard/miller Era Lighthouse Slag Glass LampAntique American Art Nouveau Leaded Glass & Brass Mirror 18" Floral Design RareAntique Art Nouveau Era Nude Beach Lady Oil Portrait By Sea Folk Art PaintingAntique 14k Gold Deco Art Nouveau Enamel Portrait Luva Watch Pendant Brooch 28g*rare* W Heath Robinson Limited Ed 1st 1900 Poems Of Edgar Allan Poe Art NouveauArt Nouveau Delphin Massier Vallauris Lustre Landscape Vase ZsolnaySuper Pr. Tiffany L.c.t. Gold Iridescent Swirl CandlesticksLoetz Brain Texrure Cobalt Blue Iridescent Art Glass VaseAntique 18k Gold Filigree Nouveau Deco Genuine Diamond Sapphire Pierced RingRare & Stunning Solid Silver Art Nouveau Claret Jug/coffee Pot 1910 655 GramsAntique Gustav Gurschner Art Nouveau Nude Maiden Bronze Lamp W Favrile ShadesTiffany Studios 16 Inch Acorn Lamp ShadeVintage Tiffany Style/antiqued-patinated Bronze 18 Light Lily & Lily Pad Lamp Fabulous Liberty & Co Cymric Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Match Box KnoxAntique Art Nouveau Brass Scissors * Germany * Circa 1900August Moreau - Signed Bronze Figural Clock *art Nouveau*Art Nouveau Bronze & Spelter Lady Woman Figural Lamp With Flower ShadeIncredible C. 1920 R. Lalique "volubilis" Art Nouveau Art Glass BowlAntique Diamond Ring Nouveau Estate 14k White Gold Floral Filigree .63ct Sz 6.75Fine Art Nouveau Royal Dux Nude Girl Sea Nymph Shell Art Pottery 19" CenterpieceLg Antique Art Nouveau Era Lady Bust Chalkware Mignon Plaster Parlor StatueHome & Garden Tiffany Stained Glass Lamp Shades Rare 23x11 Floral 70's Red ExcArt Glass Loetz Antiques Bisquit Jar Rare Bohemian Czech Loetz 1900 Erhard Sohne Rare Antique Art Nouveau Exotic Wood Box Brass Medieval Warriors 1920 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Brass Table Lamp Petal Shade Winding SerpentArt Deco Glass Daum FrHandel 'loaf' Table LampExrare Jessie King Bridges Paris Scarce!ltd Edn Art Nouveau Glasgow School 1912!Art Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Fish BowlBeautiful Signed L.c.t. Louis Comfort Tiffany Blue Iridescent Lamp Base EstateAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Frame Vines Ivy Ca 1905Beautiful French Art Nouveau Hand Painted Pitcher/vase 1907, Limoges1923 G Maillard Kesslere Photographic Etching Art Nouveau Maidens With CatalogueArt Deco Glass Lalique Art Nouveau Bear On Ice Mountain SculptureStunning Very Large Antique Art Nouveau Goldwork Embroidery ~church Provenance~Splendid Boxed Set 1914 Art Nouveau 6 Pairs Hallmarked Silver Fish Eaters Tiffany Style Stained Glass Nautical Hanging/lamp Fixture & Shade Vintage Vintage 108.5 G Sterling Silver Modern Studio Wide Cuff Bracelet Swirl NouveauDie FlLook ! Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Embossed Leather Portfollio. Look !Stunning 1907 Art Nouveau English Sterling Silver & Cut Glass Vanity Powder JarAuthentic Tiffany Studios Inkwell * Grapevine Pattern * Green Favrile GlassRare C1900 Art Nouveau Alvin Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Scent BottleAntique 1910 Spelter Art Nouveau Finial Chief Doe Wah Jack For Round Oak StoveSilk Loom Art Nouveau Liberty Silk Brocade; Lee Jofa Silk Back, PillowsSuperb Kayserzinn Art Nouveau Cat Table Bell By Hugo LevenArt Nouveau Deco Vintage Enamel & Natural Opal 14k Gold Lily Pad Brooch PinSuper Goldsmiths Art Nouveau 1903 Hallmark Delightful Silver Comport Tazza 351g Colorful 62-piece Lot Antique Vintage Deco/nouveau/early 20th Century Jewelry!St. Vitus Prague Cathedral Mucha Holy Windows Silver Coin 10$ Palau 201324" Tall Antique Pot Spelter Metal Art Nouveau Female Motif Statue C. BonnefondArt Nouveau Large 1901 Hm Sterling Silver & Enamel Buckle Child & Child LondonChristofle Art Nouveau Antique Coffee/tea SetArt Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Cameleon Inkwell Doulton Lambeth Stoneware Vase - Bella Craig Dedication - Art Nouveau!Antique Arts+crafts Nouveau Tiffany Lamp Style Planter By Apollo Studios/handelMagnificent Large Wmf Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Claret Jug