Showing 1,156     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Rare Early Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Silver / Lapis Lazuli Necklace # 1Rare Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Sterling Silver "blossom" Serving Bowl DishRare Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Necklace / Pendant # 1 HeritageAntique 14k Yellow Gold Art Nouveau Pink Enamel Pearl Brooch Pin ExcellentHandel Boudoir Floral Lamp With Matching Base - Signed!Vintage 19thc 1898 Alphonse Mucha "job" Art Nouveau Lithograph Poster, 55" X 35"Rare Arabia Finland Art Nouveau Fennia Jugend Vase 6 3/4" (16.5 Cm) A Very Rare Loetz Inkwell In The "papillon" Iridescent DecorAntique Arts Crafts Mission Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrRare Wmf Jugendstil Art Nouveau Mermaid Handle Claret Jug Britannia Metal PewterGorgeous V.large Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Inlaid Wood Serving TrayHandel Arts Crafts Mission Leaded Slag Glass Antique Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrStunning Antique Handel Bronze 14.5" Electric Table Lamp W/ Handel ShadeLoetz Art Glass Phaenomen With Internal Decoration. Antique.Antique French Cameo Glass Art Nouveau Biscuit Cookie Jar C.1890.Quezal Silver Overlay Art Glass Vase Circa 1900's Loetz Tiffany EraRare Antique Loetz Rubin Matt Iris Iridescent Floral Vase Dek I/116 Circa 1900French Art Nouveau "nymphe Des Bois" Banquet Oil Lamp Signed C1900Rare 14k Krementz Art Nouveau Diamond & Aquamarine Enameled Pin Charm PendantTiffany Studios 845 Pine Needle Inkwell Art Nouveau Green Glass & Brass SuperbAntique Vintage Nouveau 18k Gold Angel Skin Coral Turquoise Lavaliere Necklace!Antique Vintage 1914 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Angelskin Coral Cameo Mens Ring! Sz 10Rare Art Nouveau 9.5 In Quezal Gold Iridescent Art Glass Trumpet Shaped Vase Moorcroft/ Macintyre Art Nouveau Aurelian Vases Truly StunningArt Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Cabachon Cut Jade & Green Enamel Ring Size 4.5 NoresTall Bronze & Glass Tiffany Art Noveau CandlestickAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Porcelain Teapot Coffee Pot Tea SetAntique Vintage Nouveau 18k Gold Freeform Organic Madeira Citrine Ring Sz 5Lalique Antique Art Nouveau Carved Crystal Rare Cufflinks 16.4 Grams Nr15ct/ 15k Gold Gem Set Victorian Art Nouveau Dearest Pendant, 625Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Lambert Bros. Fleur De Lis Filigree Earrings!Antique 1900s French Sterling Silver Strawberry Serving Set 2pc Art Nouveau IrisLarge Ornate Art Nouveau Sterling Bowl~tlc Or Scrap1902 Rare Ivan Bilibin Georgy Narbut Russian Art Nouveau Book Russia IllustratedAntique Bent Slag Glass Table Lamp W/ Filigree Overlay! Handel, B&h, Tiffany EraAntique Radio Speaker- Stewart-warner- Brass Ladies Dancing Art NouveauEnchanting Art Nouveau Green/white Glass Floral Antique Hatpin Art Nouveau Jugendstil Antique Solid Silver Photo Picture Frame Hm1905 12"x9" Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver Enamel PendantAntique Vict. Bohemian Loetz 9&3/4"art Glass Vase W/silver Rim & Tri-corner TopAntique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold 15.90 C Madeira Citrine Diamond Emerald PendantArts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze LampAntique 1872 German Art Nouveau Wheat Flowers Decorated Lidded SteinTiffany Favrile Gold Iridescent VaseSterling Silver Art Nouveau 1927 Alexander Ritchie Iona Viking Longboat PendantAntique Carved Bicolor Pk Alabaster Art Nouveau Bust Lady Figurine Italy VintageAntique Art Nouveau Enamel Festoon Swag Silver Necklace Attributed Marius HammerStunning Art Nouveau Heavily Embossed Solid Sterling Silver Tray, W.c, 277g 1901Antique Vintage C 1910 Nouveau 14k Gold 2.49 Ct Ruby Princess Harem Ring! Sz 6Tiffany Studios Gold Favrile Glass Finger Bowl & Underplate | Signed Lct | NrTiffany & Company Iridescent Swirled Candle Holder Signed LctLovely Art Nouveau 1911 Quality Delightful Silver Bachelor Coffee Pot 352 Grams Antique Mettlach Villeroy Boch German Art Nouveau Pottery Lidded SteinLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Art Glass Bowl & UnderplateGood Quality 1911 Art Nouveau Silver Pierced Basket 383 Grams R F MosleyAntique Art Nouveau Era Winged Putti Figural Brass & Marble Old Candelabra LampExceptional French Art Nouveau Bronze Photo Frame With EnamelAntique Vintage Nouveau 10k Gold Australian Fire Opal Pink Sapphire Ring Sz 7Superb Archibald Knox Tudric Pewter 0535 Art Nouveau Bowl For Liberty & Co.Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold .54 Ct Sapphire Princess Opal Harem Ring Sz 5.518ct Gold Sapphire & Natural Pearl French Art Nouveau 19th Century Pendant, 750Gents Beautiful Condition Boxed Solid Silver Art Nouveau Pocket Watch, 1900s.English 9k Gold Art Nouveau Amethyst Seed Pearl Lavalier Pendant Necklace Lzo NrArt Nouveau Era 14k Gold 1 Carat Tw Diamond Sapphire Crescent Moon Star BroochAntique Willets American Belleek Large Vase Floral Artist Signed Art NouveauAntique Dressler Art Nouveau Majolica Pitcher - UnusualGorgeous 1903 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Vanity Mirror Desk Picture Photo Frame Huge Tailored 124k Carved Gold Art Nouveau Antique White Moonstone RingAuthentic Antique L.c.t Tiffany Orange Irridescent Art Glass Underplate Bowl, Nr Vintage Heavy Handel Tiffany Emeralite Era Desk Lamp Base Adjustable Old Wiring