Showing 941     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Superb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Vtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz Era1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Antique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Vintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayRare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Fine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Sterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Rare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Small Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant Locket1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Antique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrMassive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauNew Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver Heron Birds Cuff BraceletFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau Vase