Showing 995     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Fine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Fine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster Print1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Antique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace 1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayRare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Small Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrBeautiful Loetz Art Glass 8" Flower Glass With Metal DecorAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Antique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Art Nouveau Carved Horn Large Bee Brooch French By George Pierre Signed GipAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Pearl Pendant Drop Bhj Maker Pittsburgh Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Handel Era LampVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrArt Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester Antique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampJules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare