Showing 817     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunning Art Nouveau Design Heavy 2.5 Carat Emerald & Diamond Platinum RingVtg Art Nouveau Art Deco Guilloche Enamel Charles Horner Silver Pendant NecklaceAntique Erhard & Sohne Jugendstil Nouveau Inkwell Rose Wood Brass InkstandFine Victorian 15k Gold Art Nouveau Tourmaline & Seed Pearl Pendant On ChainMagnificent Wmf Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Claret Jug & GlassesAntique Original Art Nouveau Silver & Enamelled Necklace Pendant W/ Pearl (z41)Murrle Bennett & Co Art Nouveau Silver And Enamel PendantArt Nouveau Antique Victorian 14k 10k Yellow Gold Turquoise Repousse EarringsAntique Erhard & Sohne Jugendstil Nouveau Wood Brass Ink Blotter 1900s DesktopStunning Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Victorian Gold Pendant, MphStunning Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Tall Claret JugStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Seed Pearl Gold NecklaceAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau Maiden Adorned Standing Cast Iron Thermometer Works Stunning French Victorian Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Pendant, Signed F. RasumnyStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Gold Opal RingAn Edwardian Art Nouveau, 9ct Gold Suffragette Peridot; Amethyst & Pearl PendantFine 19th Century French Art Nouveau 18k Gold Diamond Dragon PendantStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Ruby Brooch, H&sVintage Signed Mg Art Nouveau Jewellery Solid Silver & Guilloche Enamel EarringsWmf Antique Silver Claret Wine Jug Decanter Jugendstil Art Nouveau C1910Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved 12.03 Ct's Corundum Alexandrite Ring!Secessionist Art Nouveau Inkwell, Likely Carl DeffnerArt Nouveau James Fenton Hm Sterling Silver Enamel Mother Of Pearl Pendant 1908 Superb Very Rare Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett C1900 Enamelled BroochAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Amethyst Cabochon Enamel Swag Festoon NecklacesSuperb Wmf Secessionist, Jugendstil Liqueur Jug: MaidenAntique German Art Nouveau Solid 800 Silver Cut Glass Claret Wine Jug PitcherStunning Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Ink Well & Pen Tray Original Glass LinerBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Bohemian Iridescent Floral Loetz Biscuit Jar Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Cluster RingAntique C1910 Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Almandine Garnet & Seed Pearl PendantFine Victorian Art Nouveau Style Amethyst And Seed Pearl Pendant And ChainArts & Craft Handel Lamp Base / Bronzed Finished.Antique C 1910 Nouveau 12k 14k Gold Mediterranean Coral Cameo Lavaliere NecklaceSolid Silver Trinket Box, Art Nouveau, Chester C1902Wonderful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Tie Pin By Charles Horner 1910C1910 14ct Gold Dutch Secessionist Jugendstil Art Nouveau Pendant & Chain Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Flower Lady Locket NecklaceGermanic Art Nouveau Brooch In The Murlle Bennett Style Circa 1900Loetz Blue Oil Spot Papillon Colbolt Iridescent Antique Art Glass Footed BowlFine Victorian Art Nouveau Rose Gold Embossed Locket PendantGorgeous! Huge Vtg Victorian Nouveau Deco 14k Sterling Gf Jade Jewelry Lot An226Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Chinese Carved Red Jade Jadeite Ring!Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved Seed Pearl Diamond Starburst Pendant!Pretty Edwardian Art Nouveau 9ct Gold Pendant Set With Garnet? 1.8g TotalAntique Loetz Bohemian Blown Glass Gourd Green Carnival Iridescent Thread VasePair Of Art Nouveau Design Pearl,garnet & Diamond Silver & Gold Drop Earrings Art Nouveau Pendant Set With Ruby/ Garnet And Eight Pearls With Nice Fancy ChainVintage Cini Sterling Silver Bracelet Pierced Art Nouveau VictorianExquisite Nouveau Sterling & Enamel Heart Charm NecklaceVintage French Art Nouveau Carved Celluloid Mother & Baby Bear Scene Brooch PinVintage Shell Cameo Filigree Art Nouveau 14k Gold Pin/pendant Lady Diamond S207Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Glittering Marcasites Set Sterling Silver NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Brass Cobra Snake Pocket Watch HolderUnusual Antique Tiffany Studios Lily Pad Lamp Base # 697 Nice PatinaRare Antique 1901 Wood Bliss Dollhouse 571-b571 Lithograph Primitive Art NouveauAntique Reverse Painted Lamp Sheep Pasture Landscape Pittsburgh Handel Era YqzArts&crafts,nouveau,b&h,miller,handel Jeweled Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Nice Art Nouveau English Silver Enamelled Cologne Bottle C.1901 Antique Art Nouveau Victorian Diamond 14k Gold Peacock Seed Pearl Crest PinOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Biscuit Jar & Cut Glass LinerSuberb Wmf Art Nouveau Vase: Celtic RosesExceptional Pair Of Art Nouveau Wmf Vases With EnamelArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel "wisteria" Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Vintage Rembrandt Art Nouveau Double Lamp Base. Quezal, Steuben, Tiffany EraAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Oranges & Flowers BroochCharles Horner Art Nouveau Solid Silver Brooch Chester 1907 A/f No Pin SterlingAntique 800 Sterling Silver Rosary Jade Nouveau Solid Silver Virgo Box VintageOriginal Art Nouveau Copper Wall Mounted Poppies Matchbox Holder & Tray Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Coral And Seed Pearl Gold Pendant