Showing 886     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Stunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Fine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainFine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Exquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1912Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Amethyst,peridot & Pear Suffragette Pendant/broochAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampStunning Victorian 15k Gold Ruby & Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant On ChainAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Unknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Rare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassAntique Art Nouveau Plaster Moon Goddess Diane Green Lady Bust Life Size StatueStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1914Beautiful Little Wmf Art Nouveau Silver Pl Matchbox Cover Vesta Case MatchsafeLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorLot Of 2 Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Filled Red Garnet Pendant Brooch PinHeavy 18k Gold Fancy .50ct Diamond Art Nouveau Style Pendant W/ Enhancer BailAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsWmf Art-nouveau Period Huge 40 Cm. Copper & Brass Claret Jug, Arts & CraftsArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sSuperb Large Antique Art Nouveau Ch1904 Solid Silver Cherubs Angels Prayer BookAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeThe Grand Hampstead Tiffany-style Floral Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeSuperb Wmf Art Nouveau Posy Vase And Original Cut Glass LinerGorgeous Vintage Antique Art Deco Nouveau Czech Amber Glass Brass Necklace!Fine Antique Art Nouveau Solid Silver Purse Bag Repousse Dragon Fly Flower C1900French Newel Lamp Art Nouveau Figural Bronze Patina Spelter C1890 No ReserveArt Nouveau American Sterling .925 Silver Vesta Case Circa 1900Superb Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett & Co Chrysoprase Agate Brooch PinKayserzinn Pewter Pair X2 Panther Wild Cats Knife Rests Art Nouveau Cutlery ToolWonderful Antique Iridescent Loetz Art Glass Vase With Applied Serpentine DesignTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice New2 Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Deco Camphor Glass Sterling Necklace Pendants Nr!19th Century Statement Necklace Paste Opal Pearl Art Nouveau White Metal AntiqueMaurice Mcgonigal Fairy Tale Irish Art Nouveau 1st 1927 Harry Clarke Deco OccultArt Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Scarab Bowl2) Art Nouveau Deco Ornate Bronzed C. B. M. Reading Pa.wall Sconces Pat.1924 N/rAntique Art Nouveau Simons Brothers #1525 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorKnowles Brothers Fairy Tales Arts & Crafts 1908 1st Pre-raphaelite Art NouveauStunning Vintage Nouveau Victorian Rev Glass Fx Jade Brass Necklace Set Xk300Art Nouveau R S Prussia Portrait Madame Recamier Plate Cobalt & GoldWmf Secessionist, Art Nouveau Preserve Jar On Stand1906 Old English Hm Sterling Silver Cigarette Case Art Nouveau Card Ladies GiltRare Square Open Back Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Dragons Breath Floral BroochA Vintage Malcolm Gray Ortak Scottish Art Nouveau Style Brooch Pin