Showing 674     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Antique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Lovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant James Fenton Birmingham 1909Art Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Huge Antique Victorian / Nouveau Solid Silver Locket. Dragonfly Amongst FlowersAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch Pin19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampVintage Loetz Tango Czech Glass , M.powolny Opaline Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidAntique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerAntique Art Nouveau Era Brass Flower Floral Ormolu Old Urn & Angel CandelabraAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage Antique Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign Arts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze Lamp18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 7509ct/ 9k Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Turquoise Edwardian Art Nouveau Ring,wg, 1902,375Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 801908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Original Antique French Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lamp Art Nouveau LightingLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Large Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseVintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Signed Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sLarge Antique Royal Bonn German Art Nouveau Pottery Handled Vase, No Reserve!Antique Art Nouveau Era Bronzed Lion Bust Figural Plant Stand Victorian Table12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter Label3 Antique 19th/20th C Art Nouveau Etched Iridescent Glass Luster Lamp Shades YqzOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Stunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See NrFine Green Jadeite Art Nouveau Design 9ct Gold Bracelet 9k 375Fine French Art Nouveau Daum Nancy Enameled Cameo Glass Vase C1900 With VioletsGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseAntique Art Nouveau Figural Wind-up Clock - 1892 Ansonia Clock Co. Ny - Works!Genuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoStunning Solid Silver Pedestal Art Nouveau Fruit Bowl Walker & Hall 1930 405grStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Loetz Bohemian Iridescent Amethyst Art Glass Brides Basket Enamel Flowers A Stylish Art Nouveau Solid Silver Edwardian Hair Comb Pin Vgc Birmingham 1902Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Pre-raphaelite Bride ? - Art Nouveau - Ghost18ct/18k White Gold 60 Point Diamond & Ruby Art Nouveau Design Heavy Brooch, 750Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrV Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Vtg Lot Of 6 Art Nouveau Czech Glass Grape Cluster Lampshades & 116 Grapes