Showing 972     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Outstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell Nr1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Outstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace 1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayRare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedBeautiful Loetz Art Glass 8" Flower Glass With Metal DecorAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Vintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighArt Nouveau Carved Horn Large Bee Brooch French By George Pierre Signed GipAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Handel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrArt Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Antique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauAntique Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Pearl Pendant Drop Bhj Maker Superb Art Nouveau Amida Facon Brass 8 Day Pocket Watch Hebdomas? No ReserveAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketPittsburgh Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Nouveau Bradley Hubbard Handel Era LampAntique C 1900 Nouveau 10k Gold 6.87 C Amethyst Pearl Lavaliere Pendant NecklaceAntique Loetz Bohemian Art Glass Green Drip Lava Handled Iridescent Vase RareVery Fine Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By James Fenton 1909Superb Art Nouveau Secessionist Liqueur Jug & Shot Glasses GbnAntique Vtg Waterman Ideal No. 454 Sterling Silver Overlay Fountain Pen NouveauAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserArt Nouveau French Blue Opaline Glass Trumpet Vase In Brass Mount