Showing 1,067     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveExquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Erhard & SSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Old Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre Sculpture1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Signed By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Vintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueZsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Xl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's L1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Fine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Estate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrFine Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau 15ct Gold Seed Pearl Locket PendantAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanPair Of Antique French Victorian Art Nouveau Bronze Statues - Musician & ArtistBeautiful Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Necklace Chester 1911Antique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Fabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherArt Nouveau Filigree Dragonfly Heart Pendant 18k Gold Wings 925 Sterling Silver Superb 9ct Art Nouveau Pearl Brooch By Henry Matthews 1906World Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpireAntique Art Nouveau Spanish Gypsy Lady Dancer Statue Victorian Newel Post LampBeautiful Art Nouveau Brass Stamp Box Girl And Letter Case Postal History 1900Antique French Victorian 14ct Rose Gold Art Nouveau Flower Pearl Pendant Pickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ ThreadedStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Green Iridescent ~ Metal Band