Showing 933     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Antique Original Signed Tiffany Studios, Floor Lamp, New York.Loetz Glass Vase Pg829 Lemon Yellow Ground Signed C1900 Glas Jugendstil Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Slide Charm Braclet With Ladies Faces And DiamondsJules Cheret,les Arts : Pantomime 1891 Original Stone Lithograph Poster C. 1891Antique Rare Bronze Tiffany Studios New York Candle Stick Holder W/ Candle #1213Antique Ca 1910 Loetz Tiffany Floriform Iridescent Art Glass Vase Ribbon HandlesAntique Tiffany 3 Arm Bronze Lamp With Metal Shade Great PatinaAntique Vintage Nouveau 9k Gold Mughal Colombian Emerald Pearl Bangle Bracelet!Handel Pottery Lamp BaseAntique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Neoclassical Bohemian Garnet Fish Necklace!Art Deco Nouveau Vintage Estate Guilloche Enamel 18k Gold Large Locket PendantVery Rare Antique Art Nouveau Frost Crystal Hearth Box With Lady Signed Lalique Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Neoclassical Diamond Tiger Head Band Ring! Sz 7Beautiful Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Coral Glass Orb HatpinLoetz Iridescent Oil Spot Blown Art Glass Vase - 5"Disney's Snow White And The Seven Dwarfs Stained Glass Tiffany Style Lamp LeAntique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Neoclassical Enamel Pearl Scarab Ring! Sz 8.25 Antique Amphora Teplitz Dragon Vase Czech Austria Pottery Art Noveau JugendstilFrederic Danton, An Art Nouveau Lustre Vase (clement Massier)Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Antique Brass Trinket Jewellery Box Knight Signed Antique Art Nouveau Almeric Walter Nancy Pate De Verre Glass BirdSterling Tiffany & Co 1900's Liquor Flask 3 Gill Art Nouveau & Hammered DesignVintage Dale Tiffany Reverse Painted Lamp With Elephants, Giraffes And CheetahArt Nouveau Plaque Carl Luber Artist For Johann Von Schwarz Woman In Garden 1900Antique Vintage Nouveau 18k Gold Swiss Guilloche Enamel Locket Pendant Necklace!Antique Emerald Green Vase With Sterling Silver Overlay In Art Nouveau StyleAntique Zsolnay Hungarian Pottery - Flower Formed Teapot - Art Nouveau!Tiffany Style, Scarab Accent Lamp, Green W/ Iridescent Blue Shade, Bronze BaseBeautiful Pair Fostoria Heart & Vine Art Nouveau Lamp Shades C1910Antique Vintage Art Nouveau 9k 10k Gold English Bohemian Garnet Estate Bracelet!Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Repousse Link Charm Bracelet Antique 7.8grAntique Vintage Art Nouveau 9k 10k Gold English Bohemian Garnet Estate Necklace!Tiffany Blue Favrile Miniature Vase? 8205 J14ct Gold Amethyst,jade & Moonstone Large & Heavy Art Nouveau Pendant/ BroochAntique Salem Bros. Table Lamp C.1925 W/ Fine Tiffany-style Leaded Glass ShadeLarge Figural Art Nouveau Maiden Antique Lamp C. 1899 Glass Rod Orig. Shade RareVictorian Scottish Cast Iron Arched Fireplace Surround C1891 Art Nouveau CelticAntique Art Nouveau Slag Bent Glass 6 Panel Electric Table Lamp -works-Fab ! Art Nouveau Coral Glass Etched Flowers Hatpin15ct/ 15k Gold Natural Seed Pearl Sweetheart Victorian Art Nouveau Bangle,625Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Purple Amethyst Cultured Pearl Earrings!Rare Original, Tempera & Oil Painting, Signed Gustav Klimt W Coa, Schiele EraVtg Art Nouveau? Solid 18k Yellow Gold Chain Necklace Fancy Pendant Deco 6.4 GmsVintage Art Nouveau Slag Glass 6 Panel Shade Lamp Rainbow Stained Glass 20x16"Antique Vintage Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Bohemian Garnet Ballerina Ring! Sz 6.5France Xrare Silver Art Nouveau Boxed Medal By Jean Vernon Train, East Railroad Set Of 6 Art Nouveau Solid Sterling Silver Table Forks/ L 19.2 Cm/ 302 G5' Porcelain Claw Foot Bath Tub Vintage Art Deco Nouveau Victorian Cast Iron N5' Porcelain Claw Foot Bath Tub Vintage Art Deco Nouveau Victorian Cast Iron M15ct/ 15k Gold Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Double Sided Locket Pendant,625Antique Nouveau Ring Gargoyles North Wind Sterling Silver Amethyst Or GlassAntique Victorian Vanity Hand Mirror Gold Ormolu Signed Paulin 14" Exc CondBeautiful Murrle Bennett Art Nouveau Gold Turquoise BroochTheodore Haviland Edouard Sandoz Goldfish Sculpted Plate Art Nouveau LimogesAwesome Antique Art Nouveau Huge Rhinestone Studded Brass Belt 41 1/2" Must SeeStunning Antique Art Nouveau French Silver Sovereign Coin Case Fob Mistletoe Antique Art Nouveau Wmf Style Silver Plated Centerpiece & Blue Glass Liner 50 CmSigned Esther Hunt Art Nouveau Chalkware Bust Chinese Butterfly Girl NrJal (ja Linton) James Linton Australian Sterling Silver Spoons Art Nouveau Fabulous Kayserzinn Art Nouveau Pewter Jewellery Tray By Hugo Leven1902 Lily By Whiting Sterling Silver Steak Knife Set 4pc - No Mono - Art NouveauAntique Ernst Wahliss Wien Vienna Porcelain - Lady Formed Bust - Art Nouveau!Antique Vintage Nouveau 9k 10k Yellow Gold English Tigers Eye Estate Bracelet!Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Figural Branch Steel Wood Walking Stick CaneIndistinctly Signed Antique Art Nouveau Still Life Oil Painting C1920Superb Silver Enamel Art Nouveau Antique Bookmark Book Mark 1905 LibertyFine Art Nouveau Elkington Silver Plated Spirit Kettle Burner & Stand C.1915Vintage 21 Inch Moreau Spelter Patinated Art Nouveau Statue LampAntique Zsolnay Hungarian Pottery - Flower Formed Cup & Saucer - Art Nouveau!Pair Of Interesting Old Art Nouveau Maiden Metal Plaques - Signed J Smithies