Showing 988     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Superb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Erhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On Chain1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Vintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Vintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldSterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 18881922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Antique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropArt Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bowl C.1900 Juventa Prima Metal Hans Peter SchaleMassive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Antique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique French Enameled Red Glass Vase - Art Nouveau!Antique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinArt Nouveau Bronze Dancer , Signed, Gory Bronze Statue Girl Figurine Figure