Showing 725     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Tiffany Table LampA. Mucha Original Lithograph Poster Summer 1900 Unbacked Near Mint Tiffany Black-eyed Susan LampTiffany Studios Pomegranate Table Lamp Stunningly Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver & Plique A Jour Enamel Pendant PforzheimAuthentic Antique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Handel Table Lamp Privat Livemont 2 Original Lithograph 1901 Mint Sculting & Painting Art NouveauL C Tiffany Studios Favrile Large Chinmey ShadeHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Mission Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampThe Best Art Nouveau Charles Parker Multicolored Bent Panel Slag Glass LampArt Nouveau Chinese Export Silver Carved Jade Jadeite Bracelet Necklace SetTiffany Studios, Large Grapevine Jewelry Box, Gold Patina, Beige Favrile Glass~~C.1915 Bronze 'owls' Chandelier Light Fixture Art Nouveau Arts & Crafts Era LampBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrArt Nouveau/ Jugendstil Era Gustave Gurschne Bronze Nymph Lamp W/shell ShadeAntique Vintage Tiffany Style Lily Pad 12 Light Iridescent Glass Shade Lamp Massive Whiting Gorham Art Nouveau Lady Head Repousse Sterling Silver Hip FlaskRare Art Nouveau Wall PlaqueArt Deco Nouveau Vintage Natural Agate Diamond 14k Gold Lion Button CufflinksJeanne Atche 2 Original 1900 Lithograph Decorative Panels Art Nouveau Mucha LikeArt Deco Nouveau Vintage Estate Large Lion Head Diamond 14k Gold CufflinksVery Rare Winged Bat Woman Unger Bros Art Nouveau Matchsafe Match Safe Cnx1Antique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Handel Tiffany Era Table Lamp 19thc Antique Art Nouveau French Victorian Bronze Lady Sculpture Parlor StatueBeautiful Aquamarine Colored Tiffany Favrile Compote From The Gluck EstateAntique Art Nouveau Emile GallA. Mucha Original 1896 Litho Poster Gismonda Sarah Bernhardt Affiches Ilustrees Paul Berthon, Sarah Bernhardt Original 1901 Lithograph Print Art NouveauHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Boudoir Bradley Hubbard Pairpoint Era Lamp Nr47 Rare Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles 1880s Aesthetic Tile Fireplace StoveAntique Art Nouveau Rose Gold Lilly Of The Valley Amethyst Pearl BangleBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp Chandelier NrBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp Nr Friedrich Gornik Art Nouveau Teplitz Austria Porcelain Nude Mermaid Figurine Art Nouveau Ricketts Binding *1893* Key Of Blue Symonds Vellum Gilt Ltd EdnSteinlen Orig 1897 Litho Poster La Vingeanne Cats Art Nouveau Maitres AfficheLoon Black White Transom 40x17 Tiffany Styl Stained Glass Window Lake Duck GooseSigned Australian Pottery Marguerite Mahood Art Nouveau Reticulated Lidded UrnRare French Art Nouveau 1920s Etling Nude Female Crystal Figure Mascot #86Exclusiv Antique Victorian Rare Salmon Coral Beads Necklace Carved Art NouveauVintage Art Nouveau Devez French Cameo Glass Vase Sailboats Harbor Leaves/vinesAntique 19thc Doulton Burslem Figural Leaf & Flower Art Nouveau Porcelain BowlEarly Rare Handel Table Lamp Pairpoint Stickley EraArt Nouveau Boch Freres Keramis Flowers Design Vase By Charles Catteau, Ca. 1908French Art Nouveau Sevres Silver Mounted Porcelain Vase Paul Milet L.c. Tiffany Favrile Blue Aurene Vase Signed VintageArt Nouveau Charger Wall Plate Plaque Hand Painted Mucha Maiden Jane Atche 1909Antique Victorian Art Nouveau French Crystal Basket Wreath Bow Chandelier LightExrare Arts & Crafts Isabella Art Nouveau 1st 1898!amazing Every Page Ornate!!Quinlan Orig 1900 Art Nouveau Touring Poster Cote D'emeraude Saint Malo DinardAntique Art Nouveau Austrian Amphora Dragon Fish Pottery Bowl PotBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Boudoir Slag Glass Panel Handel Era Desk Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Rare Salmon Coral Beads Necklace Carved Natural Angel SkinBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era LampRare Murrle Bennett 15ct Gold Opal & Seed Pearl Art Nouveau Brooch15 Volume Set The Works Of Oscar Wilde Fine Leather Binding Aubrey BeardsleyBeautiful Art Nouveau Binding *1893* Poems Warren Ricketts Illust Vellum GiltRare Denmark 830 Silver Kay Bojesen Mother Of Pearl Brooch Art NouveauGouda Hi Glaze Art Nouveau Holland Squat Vase Unusual ShapeAnsonia Art Nouveau Clock Circa 1910Cheret Steinlen Original 1896 Litho Poster Set Of 12 Posters Affiches Illustrees1920s Art Nouveau Boudoir Lamp W/ Slag Glass ShadeMontenegro Nouveau Watercolor Raphael Kirchner Signed Wings 1920Rare & Unusual Antique Art Deco Nouveau Pottery Box W Maiden Face ProfileAntique Jugendstil Art Nouveau Enamel And 900 Silver Pin Marked Depose 5- Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles For Fireplace.Antique Edwardian/art Nouveau 14k Gold Seed Pearl Lavalier NecklaceExquisite Wmf Art Nouveau Pewter Water JugAntique Tiffany Studios Bronze Patina Very Large 17" High CandlestickAntique Vintage Handel Arts & Crafts Stickley Era Tree Trunk 14" Table Lamp