Showing 1,103     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Tiffany Studios New York Linenfold Table Lamp No. 614Antique Vintage Nouveau 18k Gold Guilloche Enamel Euro Diamond Snake Bracelet!Lalique Bacchantes Vase-1960s-nudes-art Glass-art Nouveau-signedOriginal Art Nouveau Acid Etched And Enamel Daum Nancy Vase Lalique 9.75" 1960s Art Nouveau Female Nudes Bacchantes Vase With Original BoxSt Dupont Art Nouveau By Krill Line 2 Limited Edition Red Gold LighterPittsburgh Arts Crafts Reverse Painted Antique Lamp Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Ladies Diamond & Enamel Antique 1 Carat Solitaire Art Nouveau Ring No ReserveAntique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Mughal Colombian Emerald Pearl Bangle Bracelet!Tiffany Studios Lct Favrile Green Vase Very RareSimpson Hall Miller Edgewood Sterling Flatware 1908 Art Nouveau 80 Piece Set4 Lot Antique Art Glass Bell Shaped Shade Unsigned Tiffany? Loetz? 3 Inch Fitter3 Rare Was Benson Flower Ceiling Lights Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Lamps Lamp1901 Art Nouveau Mammatt Crested Silver 3 Piece Beautiful Tea Service 1238g Antique Gustav Becker Decorated Art Nouveau Regulator Wall Clock Circa 1900 Massive 55"julius Dressler Art Nouveau Majolica Bohemian Jardiniere&pedestal YqzXrare Large Art Nouveau Silvered Bronze Plaque J.l. Louis Architecte By ChaplainElegant Victorian Art Nouveau Solid Silver Tea 1902/3 Lee Wig Full Good QualityTiffany Studios Glass And Bronze Light FixtureAntique Tiffany Studios Nyc 1129 Gold Frame Art Nouveau 8x10" PatinaTiffany Studios Lct Favrille Gold Iridescent Vase Signed With Label No Reserve15k Gold 90 Point Rose Cut Diamond Victorian Art Nouveau Flower Cluster Ring,625Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp Shade NrVictorian Art Nouveau Vaseline Glass Kerosene Paraffin Duplex Oil Lamp ShadeVintage Tiffany Style 12 Lily/tree Massive Lamp Stained Glass Base 4 RestorationRstk Turn Teplitz Amphora 19th Century 14.5" Art Nouveau Figural Vase Nice RareLovely Old Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Silver Pendant + Butterscotch AmberFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Scarab Pendant Charles Horner 1908Exceptional Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Box: Egyptian Scenes: J409Antique Vintage Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Qriginal Art Nouveau Bronze Statue On Black Marble"lady Lying "signed MiloRare Antique Art Nouveau Gilt Sterling Silver Limoges Enamel Flower Girl Locket Gorgeous C. 1900 Loetz Cameo Glass VaseQuoizel (?) Tiffany Style Traditional Table Lamp Spider Web Scalloped EdgeLibbey Nash Crystal Candlesticks -pairRoyal Doulton 6 Poppy Plates D3226 Arts And Crafts EraClassical Art Nouveau Beauty Bronze And AlabasterErhard & Sohne, Söhne Art Nouveau 3-arm CandelabraKrementz Art Nouveau Deco 14k Gold Girl Lady Cameo Enamel Pearl Pin Brooch 3.3grAntique Retro Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Angelskin Coral Estate Ring S 6.5Sterling Silver Overlay Art Nouveau Emerald Green PitcherAntique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Royston Turquoise Cluster Ring! Sz 6Art Nouveau Alvin Sterling 2 Arm Epergne Reticulated Baskets 593.4 Gr Not ScrapFrance Xrare Silver Art Nouveau Boxed Medal By Jean Vernon Train, East Railroad Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Hand Mirror And Brush Vanity Set 2 Pcs. Nr Vintage J.a. Whaley Co. Arts & Crafts Era Bronze Table Lamp Base Tiffany StyleCompton Pottery Mary Watts Guild Arts And Crafts Plaque Mother / Madonna & Child15ct/15k Gold Diamond,seed & Cultured Pearl 19th Century Art Nouveau Pendant,625Austrian Cold Painted Arts Crafts Figural Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp Light Loetz Art Glass Vase Medici Decor Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay C.1902 Nr!1876 Xxrare Art Nouveau Silver Boxed Medal Steam Apparatus, Angel - By H. DuboisAntique Royal Dux - Young Maiden Lady On A Conch Shell - Art Nouveau!Estate L. C. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Hexagonal Bud Vase - Signed 1660 JExceptional Erhard & Sohne, Söhne Art Nouveau Tray: J339Les Maitres De L'affiche By Cheret - La Musique. 197 - 1900 Poster LithographSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Writing Case, Folder: J60Vintage Sterling Silver Unger Brothers Art Nouveau Mirror & Hair Brush Set NrCzech Loetz,kralik Rindskopf Crackle/lava Treaded Art Glass Vase.Daum French Cameo Glass Grand Marnier Bottle - Art Nouveau Massive Ernst Wahliss Austria 12" Iridescent Art Nouveau Vase C. 19055' Porcelain Claw Foot Bath Tub Vintage Art Deco Nouveau Victorian Cast Iron MAntique Steuben Gold Aurene Iridescent Art Glass Bell Ribbed Lamp Shade Tiffany6 Royal Doulton Nasturtium Plates Arts And Crafts Poppy EraPorcelain Figurine Parian Bacchus Nude Cherub Nouveau Vine Grape Antique VintageVintage Liberty & Co Tudric Pewter Bomb Vase Art Nouveau - Archibald Knox - 0228Quoizel Tiffany Architectural Bronze Laburnum Table Lamp No Reserve!Very Nice Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Bracelet James Fenton Birmingham C1909Rare Art Nouveau Jugendstil Moroccan Austrian Bronze Faux Jeweled Hanging LampGiant Antique Art Nouveau Era Harrach Or Powell Blown Glass Vase Czech BohemianRare Shelley Foley Wileman Trio - Cameo Art Nouveau Snow Drop Shape