Showing 941     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResFine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold BroochMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Beautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereWonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Huge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactArt Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Fine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampAntique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAntique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Finest Vintage Art Nouveau Silver Blue Lace Agate Bangle Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Antique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Arts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopStunning Art Nouveau Enamel Portrait Miniature Silver BroochAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeC 1900 Antique Art Nouveau Silver Sexy Lady Maiden Letter Opener Figural Nr YqzAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" Tall