Showing 964     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Superb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Outstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz Era1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Vintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Vtg Antique Art Nouveau Athena 1900’s Sterling Silver Bead Deco Pendant NecklaceVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroSterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Fine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Signed Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Massive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique French Enameled Red Glass Vase - Art Nouveau!Bradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light NrTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Turquoise NewAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauArt Nouveau Bronze Dancer , Signed, Gory Bronze Statue Girl Figurine Figure