Showing 656     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Art Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Glorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900A Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Nr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside Lamp1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyTiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipLarge Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Deco Art Nouveau Louis V. Aronson Egyptian Erotic Mummy Lamp Loetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Antique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Antique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light Chandelier18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 75019thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau Statue Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign Antique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter Label12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Antique Vintage Victorian Nouveau Gold Swivel Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm PendantGenuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Original Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Original Antique French Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lamp Art Nouveau LightingStunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Gold F Crystal Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm Signed Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sAntique C1900 Art Nouveau Isco Cast Aluminum Ceiling 4 Light Fixture Chandelier V Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See Nr