Showing 1,076     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
A Pair Of Bamboo Candlesticks With Favrile Shades By Tiffany Studios New YorkTiffany Studios Bronze Counterbalance Table LampAntique Bronze Lamp 3socket Hubbell Cluster Handel Tiffany EraArts & Crafts, Nouveau Signed Handel "hollyhock" Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Masonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Loetz Vase Phanomen Genre 377Antique Pair Of Pairpoint Puffy Candle Lamps Ca. 1907....tiffany Studios EraTiffany Gold Iridescent Favrile, Art Glass Flower Form Vase, Excellent ConditionVtg Lot Of 6 Art Nouveau Czech Glass Grape Cluster Lampshades & 116 GrapesWeller Sicard Lobed Iridescent Floral Pottery Vase #37 1903-1907 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinAntique Art Nouveau B.s.c. Sterling Silver Embossed Tea /coffee Set No~reserveAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Antique Tiffany Art Glass Vase 11.75" Signed "7728c L C Tiffany Favrile" PerfectBohemian Czech Tango Purple Glass Vase W/ Orange Threaded Piping Loetz Kralik? C18ct/ 18k Gold & Silver Diamond Victorian Art Nouveau Flower Pendant, 750, 925Sculptural Bronze Table Lamp With A Loetz Shade By Shcmidt FellingAntique Arts & Crafts Signed Handel Scenic Slag Glass Filigree Lamp Shade As-isJules Cheret Maitres De L'affiche - Vin Mariani18ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Antique Art Deco Art Nouveau Louis V. Aronson Egyptian Erotic Mummy Lamp 9ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 375Aubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableExceptional Vintage 1920s Art Nouveau Sea Shell Slip Shades Bronze ChandelierMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingAntique Bronze Lamp 3socket Hubbell Cluster Handel Tiffany EraBronze Figural Vase Art Nouveau Lady W/ Glass Inset On Pedestal 12” FlowinggownLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Candlestick - Signed With Label Lg Art Nouveau 2 Handled Vase Arnhemsche (gouda) Faience Delft HollandLouis C. Tiffany Furnaces Inc. Favrile Bowl / SignedLarge Tiffany Studios Glass BowlEmile Galle Art Nouveau Cameo Glass Vase Ecole De Nancy Thistles 10cm TallAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteArt Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyPair Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Diamond Cufflinks C.1900Antique Rare Collectible Hayle Copper/ Cedar Wood Jewelry Box Art Nouveau C.1909Magnificent Antique Art Nouveau Bronze Plaque Female Symbolist 38.5" X 14" SuperArt Deco Nouveau Lamp Bronze Nude Stained Slag Tiffany Style Edward MccartanExrare Florence Harrison Guinevere Art Nouveau 1st 1912 Beautiful Tipped Plates!Antique Slag Glass Tiffany Type Panel Lamp With Fish Design Original GlassAntique Loetz Art Glass Tear Drop ShadeStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191145ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnHuge 11" Tall Antique Loetz - Crete Mimosa Iridescent Art Glass Vase Art Nouveau Advertising Figurine Car Mascot Rad Cap Hood Ornament MascotteOriginal Antique Loetz Maron Phänomen Ice Bucket Friedrich Adler Attributed Lid.Antique Art Deco - Art Nouveau Green Glass And Metal EwerA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantEarly 1900's Phillip Semmers Leaded Glass Table Lamp Handel, Duffner, Tiffany Rare Antique Eichwald Art Nouveau Portrait Vase (2) | Large 19" HandcraftedAntique 14k Art Deco Nouveau Ceylon Sapphire Etched Cufflinks Estate 7.8g 6406Vintage 1900s Handel Bronze Lamp Base 21" Tall Acorn Pulls No ReserveExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1910Hancock & Sons Art Nouveau George Cartlidge Morrisware Rare Vase Truly StunningRare Art Nouveau Liberty Tudric Pewter & Enamel Vase #0327 A/fStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Original Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88 Victorian Cranberry Ruby Parlor Banquet Art Glass Oil Lamp Art NouveauAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Super Victorian Art Nouveau / Arts & Crafts Floral Antique Pilkington Tile C1902Liberty & Co Tudric Art Nouveau Pewter Vase By Archibald Knox Model 01104Rare Art Nouveau Liberty Tudric Pewter & Enamel Vase #0327 A/fAntique Quezal Shades & Silvered Bronze Pair Of Art Nouveau Table Lamps . Antique Hatpin Faux Fire Opal Art Glass Art Nouveau Brass FlowersFabulous Vintage Miniature L.c. Tiffany Favrile Iridescent Art Glass Vase 2 1/4"Antique C1900 Art Nouveau Isco Cast Aluminum Ceiling 4 Light Fixture Chandelier Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - Impressionist4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. Machine