Showing 1,703     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
1898+ Large Cf Monroe / Wave Crest Art Nouveau Signed Vase W/ormolu MountsAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Antique Signed Lc Tiffany Trumpet Vase FavrilleLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Handel Harp Shaped Floor Lamp And Pine Needle Shade 1920, Brass, Original SignedFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Art Nouveau 1895 Sevres French Porcelain Cup Saucer Unusual Glazes DecorationStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Genuine Handel Desk/boudoir Lamp W/stained Glass Shade C.1920 Arts And CraftsC1900 Emile Galle Art Nouveau French Cameo Glass Vase Acid EtchedTiffany Studios / Tiffany & Co. ***** Bronze Desk Lamp *****Daum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Lustre Art 3 Zipper Shades Lamp, Excellent, Quezal, Tiffany, Lct, LoetzA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighVery Large 1900s French Art Nouveau Sculpture Amazone Combattant By Jean GarnierAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReservePearl & Demantoid Garnet Flower Necklace Art Nouveau 9 Carat Gold 17 1/2" LongImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz Era Quezal Vase In Bronze Griffoul Base 9 5/8" Tall, Child/frog/swan Molded BaseSplendid Original French Art Nouveau / Deco Chandelier, Pate De Verre, Signed Xrare 1893 1st Goblin Market Rossetti Housman Pre-raphaelite Art Nouveau ClassicAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipStunning Rare Tall 10.5" Austrian Loetz Art Nouveau Signed Glass Vase "astraa" 1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedMassive Sterling Silver Antique 1890 S Shreve Teapot San Francisco Art NouveauElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampMasriera Art Nouveau Plique-à-jour 18k Gold Diamond Goddess Ring W/ PapersAntique Tiffany Studio's Pine Needle 4 Piece Desk Set, Frame Tray Cup & InkwellFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingUnique Pair Ofart Deco / Art Nouveau Cut Glass Intaglio Rs Cufflinks ~Exrare Lavish Arts & Crafts Masterpiece Job Art Nouveau 1st 1896! Granville FellAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Art Nouveau Nude Woman Erotic Cigar Cutter Zigarrenabschneider Guillotine 1900sVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rUnusual Antique Russian Art Pottery Lustre Jug. Art Nouveau DecoDiamond Art Nouveau Phoenix Pendant And ChainMassive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchSpectacular C. 1890 Bohemian Art Nouveau Amphora Porcelain Portrait Vase Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochRare Vintage 1930's Authentic Period Art Nouveau Lighted Taxi Stand Sign1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VasePins Disney Auctions Art Nouveau Jumbo Aurora Briar Rose Sleeping Beauty Le 100Antique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintC1891 Antique Scottish Silver Specimen Agate Scent Perfume Bottle Art NouveauFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sArt Nouveau 8 Panel Translucent Lime Green / Caramel Slag Glass Lamp195 New Vintage Antique Dollhouse Oil Lamps Victorian Tiffany Electric Glass Antique Art-nouveau- Czech Glass Jeweled,gilt Bronze Religious Church Table LampCharles Horner Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Necklace 190914k Yellow Gold Art Nouveau Lady Face Ring Ruby Antique Vintage Rare! 1920's Art Nouveau/art Deco Metal Statue W/original Glass Vase InsertFine Diamond Ring Approx.1ct Together;in 14k Gold;art Nouveau ExcellentFrench Art Nouveau Victorian Secessionist Ormolu Bronze Glass Vase Baccarat Old15-light Art Nouveau Lily Table LampRare! Antique Loetz Art Glass Ausfhurung 9 Green Art Nouveau Vase C.1907Rare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris Metro Antique Multi Color Slag Glass Lamp Shade 18" Bradly Hubbard Miller Handel N/reStunning Art Nouveau 14kt Yellow Gold Plique A Jour Enamel Butterfly Brooch Pin!Vtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingTiffany Studios Signed L.c.t. Favrile Laurel Leaf Art Nouveau Glass Bowl Lct