Showing 1,181     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Tiffany Studios New York Linenfold Table Lamp No. 614Antique Vintage Nouveau 18k Gold Guilloche Enamel Euro Diamond Snake Bracelet!Lalique Bacchantes Vase-1960s-nudes-art Glass-art Nouveau-signedLalique 9.75" 1960s Art Nouveau Female Nudes Bacchantes Vase With Original BoxSt Dupont Art Nouveau By Krill Line 2 Limited Edition Red Gold LighterPittsburgh Arts Crafts Reverse Painted Antique Lamp Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Antique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Mughal Colombian Emerald Pearl Bangle Bracelet!Tiffany Studios Lct Favrile Green Vase Very RareTiffany Studios Reproduction LampXrare Large Art Nouveau Silvered Bronze Plaque J.l. Louis Architecte By ChaplainAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau D'argental French Cameo Art Glass Roses & Thorns VaseAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Emile Galle French Cameo Art Glass Gingko Floral VaseTiffany Studios Glass And Bronze Light FixtureVintage Leaded Glass Shade For Handel Or Tiffany LampTiffany Studios Lct Favrille Gold Iridescent Vase Signed With Label No ReserveBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp Shade NrVine/leaf Leaded Lamp Tiffany Attribution 12 In Vintage Or Older NrRstk Turn Teplitz Amphora 19th Century 14.5" Art Nouveau Figural Vase Nice RareLovely Old Art Nouveau Georg Jensen Silver Pendant + Butterscotch Amber14ct Gold 65 Point Diamond & 1.30ct Sapphire Art Nouveau Cluster Pendant, 585Fabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Scarab Pendant Charles Horner 1908Antique Vintage Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Very Rare! Huge 23" Handel Lamp Base! No Reserve! Signed!!!!!Gorgeous C. 1900 Loetz Cameo Glass VaseHandel Table Lamp Base 3 SocketLibbey Nash Crystal Candlesticks -pairRoyal Doulton 6 Poppy Plates D3226 Arts And Crafts EraClassical Art Nouveau Beauty Bronze And AlabasterErhard & Sohne, Söhne Art Nouveau 3-arm CandelabraKrementz Art Nouveau Deco 14k Gold Girl Lady Cameo Enamel Pearl Pin Brooch 3.3grAntique Retro Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Angelskin Coral Estate Ring S 6.5Large Art Nouveau Antique Sterling Silver .925 Filigree Trinket Footed Box Sterling Silver Overlay Art Nouveau Emerald Green PitcherAntique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Royston Turquoise Cluster Ring! Sz 6Art Nouveau Alvin Sterling 2 Arm Epergne Reticulated Baskets 593.4 Gr Not ScrapVintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Hand Mirror And Brush Vanity Set 2 Pcs. Nr Austrian Art Nouveau Julius Dressler Jardiniere Art Nouveau WomanVintage J.a. Whaley Co. Arts & Crafts Era Bronze Table Lamp Base Tiffany StyleVictorian Art Nouveau 10k Yellow Gold 1.25ctw Natural Fiery Opal Ring AntiqueCompton Pottery Mary Watts Guild Arts And Crafts Plaque Mother / Madonna & Child15ct/15k Gold Diamond,seed & Cultured Pearl 19th Century Art Nouveau Pendant,625Austrian Cold Painted Arts Crafts Figural Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp Light Loetz Art Glass Vase Medici Decor Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay C.1902 Nr!1876 Xxrare Art Nouveau Silver Boxed Medal Steam Apparatus, Angel - By H. DuboisTiffany Favrile Bud Glass Vase Insert Signed L.c.t.Gorham Cherub ~ Sterling Silver Dresser Hand Mirror~ Nouveau Antique VictorianGorham Cherub ~ Sterling Silver Powder Dresser Jar Box~victorian NouveauArt Nouveau Spelter 4-light Figural Statue Newell Post Lamp Aft L&h Moreau 2 YqzEstate L. C. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Hexagonal Bud Vase - Signed 1660 JAwesome Vintage 1920s Art Nouveau Seashell & Amber Roses ChandelierLes Maitres De L'affiche By Cheret - La Musique. 197 - 1900 Poster LithographArt Nouveau Spelter 4-light Figural Statue Newell Post Lamp Aft L&h Moreau 1 YqzVintage Sterling Silver Unger Brothers Art Nouveau Mirror & Hair Brush Set NrCzech Loetz,kralik Rindskopf Crackle/lava Treaded Art Glass Vase.Antique Exquisite Unusual Victorian Erotic Bronze Art Nouveau Whimsey FigurineDaum French Cameo Glass Grand Marnier Bottle - Art Nouveau Vintage Tiffany Co 1776 Seagrams Blended Whiskey Sealed Decanter W Box Pouch5' Porcelain Claw Foot Bath Tub Vintage Art Deco Nouveau Victorian Cast Iron MAntique Steuben Gold Aurene Iridescent Art Glass Bell Ribbed Lamp Shade Tiffany6 Royal Doulton Nasturtium Plates Arts And Crafts Poppy EraPorcelain Figurine Parian Bacchus Nude Cherub Nouveau Vine Grape Antique VintageVintage Liberty & Co Tudric Pewter Bomb Vase Art Nouveau - Archibald Knox - 0228Loetz Vase Spiraloptisch Circa 1905Very Nice Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Bracelet James Fenton Birmingham C1909Gorham Buttercup~sterling Silver Hair Curling Iron Box~antique Victorian NouveauGiant Antique Art Nouveau Era Harrach Or Powell Blown Glass Vase Czech BohemianRare Shelley Foley Wileman Trio - Cameo Art Nouveau Snow Drop ShapeLarge Kralik Spangled Millefiori Decor Circular Footed Bowl Jugendstil C.1910Arts And Crafts Vintage Fulper Pottery Vase Geometric Shape 656Pair Antique Quezal Aurene Iridescent Gold Art Glass Lamp Trumpet Shades Tiffany