Showing 1,068     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sA Pair Of Bamboo Candlesticks With Favrile Shades By Tiffany Studios New YorkMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Loetz Vase Phanomen Genre 377Vtg Lot Of 6 Art Nouveau Czech Glass Grape Cluster Lampshades & 116 GrapesWeller Sicard Lobed Iridescent Floral Pottery Vase #37 1903-1907 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Antique Tiffany Art Glass Vase 11.75" Signed "7728c L C Tiffany Favrile" Perfect18ct/ 18k Gold & Silver Diamond Victorian Art Nouveau Flower Pendant, 750, 925Sculptural Bronze Table Lamp With A Loetz Shade By Shcmidt FellingJules Cheret Maitres De L'affiche - Vin Mariani18ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Antique Art Deco Art Nouveau Louis V. Aronson Egyptian Erotic Mummy Lamp 9ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 375Aubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableExceptional Vintage 1920s Art Nouveau Sea Shell Slip Shades Bronze ChandelierMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingBronze Figural Vase Art Nouveau Lady W/ Glass Inset On Pedestal 12” FlowinggownLouis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Candlestick - Signed With Label Lg Art Nouveau 2 Handled Vase Arnhemsche (gouda) Faience Delft HollandLouis C. Tiffany Furnaces Inc. Favrile Bowl / SignedPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantLarge Tiffany Studios Glass BowlAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteArt Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyAntique Art Nouveau Old Mine Cut Diamond Lion Gold Locket PendantPair Antique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Diamond Cufflinks C.1900Antique Rare Collectible Hayle Copper/ Cedar Wood Jewelry Box Art Nouveau C.1909Magnificent Antique Art Nouveau Bronze Plaque Female Symbolist 38.5" X 14" SuperArt Deco Nouveau Lamp Bronze Nude Stained Slag Tiffany Style Edward MccartanExrare Florence Harrison Guinevere Art Nouveau 1st 1912 Beautiful Tipped Plates!Vintage Loetz Tango Czech Glass , M.powolny Opaline Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1911Antique Art Nouveau Original French Spelter Newell Post Lady Lamp Made In France45ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnArt Nouveau Advertising Figurine Car Mascot Rad Cap Hood Ornament MascotteArt Nouveau Imperial Amphora Turn Vienna 18th Century Boy & Girl Figurine 1890sAntique Art Deco - Art Nouveau Green Glass And Metal EwerA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantRare Antique Eichwald Art Nouveau Portrait Vase (2) | Large 19" HandcraftedAntique 14k Art Deco Nouveau Ceylon Sapphire Etched Cufflinks Estate 7.8g 6406Vintage 1900s Handel Bronze Lamp Base 21" Tall Acorn Pulls No ReserveVintage 14k Gold Pin Art Nouveau Design Dangle Shield Monogram Dates 1902-1927Exquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1910Hancock & Sons Art Nouveau George Cartlidge Morrisware Rare Vase Truly StunningRare Art Nouveau Liberty Tudric Pewter & Enamel Vase #0327 A/fStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Original Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88 Victorian Cranberry Ruby Parlor Banquet Art Glass Oil Lamp Art NouveauAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Rare Art Nouveau Liberty Tudric Pewter & Enamel Vase #0327 A/fAntique Pair Art Nouveau Metal Sculpture Figural Cherubs Candelabra Prism LampsAntique Quezal Shades & Silvered Bronze Pair Of Art Nouveau Table Lamps . Antique Hatpin Faux Fire Opal Art Glass Art Nouveau Brass FlowersFabulous Vintage Miniature L.c. Tiffany Favrile Iridescent Art Glass Vase 2 1/4"Antique C1900 Art Nouveau Isco Cast Aluminum Ceiling 4 Light Fixture Chandelier Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Art Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C19104 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineAntique C1900 Art Nouveau Isco Cast Aluminum Ceiling 5 Light Fixture Chandelier Rare Royal Bonn "art Nova" Art Nouveau Ceramic Alphonse Mucha Job Portrait VaseCi 1900 Large Imperial Silver Plate I/o Art Nouveau Box / Chest 25cm W Superb Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp "azure Sea" W/ 20" Shade -free Ship In UsTiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp "azure Sea" W/ 20" Shade -free Ship In UsRare Art Nouveau Kpm Walnuts And Berries Plate With Raised Gold Bolder Art Nouveau Kpm Berlin Fruit & Berry Plate With Raised Gold Bolder