Showing 594     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzJugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191233 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrSuperb Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver C 1915 Queensway Enamel Pendant9ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 37518ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Art Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyBeautiful Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver & Enamel Ortak Pendant NecklaceAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights Table15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625Antique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Rare! Signed Hawks Tall Tankard Art Nouveau Design 11 7/8" TallFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Art Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Glorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Austrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidAn Antique Art Glass Steuben Loetz Durand Pulled Feather Art Glass Lamp BaseLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Unique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With Key1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gram45ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinGrupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)A Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoSuperb Rare Antique Sterling Silver & Citrine Art Nouveau Brooch Charles HornerOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Art Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Tiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteArt Nouveau Design Blue Topaz, Pearl & Plique De Jour Silver Pendant/ Brooch,925Antique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauFine Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Style Plique A Jour Brooch Masonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g 4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Antique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist CandelabraStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Antique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantVictorian Gorham Sterling Rose Chatelaine Needle Scent Case Antique Nouveau Wmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The Messenger