Showing 1,099     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Large Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenErhard & SC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Exquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrHuge Single Door Curtain Designer Charles Hammond Art Nouveau Chic InterlinedAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Beautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureRepousse Floral ~ Sterling Silver Match Safe Box Vesta Antique Nouveau Victorian1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Rare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Zsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintVery Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham19081900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalVintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Zsolnay Pecs Isnik / Persian Design Vase / BowlEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau Nr1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Fine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Vintage Curtains Designer Charles Hammond Shabby Art Nouveau Chic Interlined925 Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Charles Horner Style Pendant & Earrings SetAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulXl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LFabulous Wmf Jugendstil, Art Nouveau Jug, PitcherPretty C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Floral Repousse Serving Bowl Candy DishAntique Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Copper & Brass Inkwell & Liner Was Benson ?? Stunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Green Iridescent ~ Metal BandAntique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Pickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveWorld Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpireSuperb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ Threaded