Showing 843     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Handel Wisteria Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Lamp Bradley Hubbard Era Handel Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Shade NrAntique Art Nouveau Rose & Yellow Metal Brooch Ruby, Opal And Pearl.Antique Original 1920s, Art Nouveau Alphonse Mucha, Lithograph Print, NrAntique Electric Lamp Base Duffner Kimberly Handel Era For Leaded Shade Yost SktHandel Arts Crafts Mission Leaded Slag Glass Antique Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrFine Victorian Diamond & Natural Pearl Art Nouveau Floral Platinum Brooch, 950Austro Hungarian Amethyst & Seed Pearl Rare Victorian Art Nouveau Silver BangleHandel Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp Base For Shade NrAntique Slag Glass Art Nouveau Table Panel Lamp Bronze Flower Vintage 1910s OldBradley Hubbard Mission Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Leaded Lamp Handel Era NrLiberty & Co Tudric Solkets Pewter Bowl Art Nouveau Archibald Knox 0277 AntiqueLovely Antique Silver Enamel & Pearl Art Nouveau Arts & Crafts Pendant NecklaceBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Mission Leaded Antique Handel Era Lamp NrBradley Hubbard Antique Vintage Slag Glass Arts Crafts Mission Handel Era Lamp NArt Nouveau French Silver Enamel Rebus Poppy Flower Slide Locket Mirror PendantTiffany And Company Crystal Bedside Carafe Decanter Tumbler Atlas PatternArt Nouveau Silver Pewter & Glass Wmf W.m.f. German Antique Jugendstil VaseTiffany Studios | Zodiac Turtle-back Desk LampExquisite Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Charles Horner 1909Antique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Ruby Blue Sapphire Bangle Mughal Bracelet!Victorian Art Nouveau 9ct Yellow Gold Lavalier Drop Pendant Sapphire Blue StonesAntique 1911 Sterling Silver Salt And Pepper Pots Art Nouveau 85g - B13Outstanding Art Nouveau Jug Or Pitcher, Eduard Hueck #2028: Albin MullerAntique Slag Glass Victorian Arts Crafts Leaded Oil Lamp Bradley Hubbard Handel Antique Vintage Nouveau 10k 14k Gold Purple Amethyst Lavaliere Estate Necklace!Superb, 1913 Silver & Enamelled Art Nouveau Pendant & Chain By J Aitkin & SonAntique Signed Tiffany Studios New York #29746 Bronze Harp 12" Lamp Base AdjustsAustrian Art Nouveau Antique Silver Guilloche Enamel Loetz Glass Vase Angel 9ct/ 9k Gold Victorian Art Nouveau Hard Stone Cameo Ring, Hs&co, 3751910 Art Nouveau Caramel Slag Glass Shade & Open Work Metal Overlay Table LampAntique 15ct Gold Peridot Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant Necklace Elegant ExampleArt Glass Steuben Quezal Shade Victorian Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Desk Lamp NrGerman Art Nouveau Jugendstil Glass Van Houten Pewter VaseVintage Solid Silver Rennie Mackintosh Art Nouveau Enamel Rose Pendant NecklaceVintage Tiffany Co 1776 Seagrams Blended Whiskey Sealed Decanter W Box PouchAntique Loetz Glass Vase Papillon Blue Oil Spot Iridescent Art Nouveau MiniatureArt Nouveau Chester Assayed Silver Pendant With Silver Rope Chain Date 1902Antique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Carved Salmon Coral Cameo Ring! Sz 2.5Lg Antique Art Nouveau Era Lady Statue Figural Gilt Bronze & Marble Mantel ClockSuperb Antique Art Nouveau 1904 Solid Sterling Silver Mounted Playing Card Box *no Reserve* Antique Art Nouveau Daum Nancy French Cameo Art Glass Vase9ct/9k Gold Turquoise & Baroque Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Drop Earrings, 375Art Nouveau French Silver Antique Walking Cane Parasol Umbrella HandleLarge Antique Loetz Oil Spot Glass Vase.14k Gold Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Sapphire Lavaliere Pendant Necklace ChainRare Queensway Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch-pendant Circa 1905 French Silver Music Lyre Violin Coin Purse Chain Mesh Handbag Art Deco NouveauPittsburgh Arts Crafts Reverse Painted Antique Lamp Handel Bradley Hubbard Era NIridescent Hearts & Vines Art Nouveau Lamp Shade - Loetz - Bohemian Glass9ct Gold Peridot & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Large Pendant Necklace, 375France Silver Art Nouveau Boxed Medal By Jean Vernon, Train, East RailroadErhard & Sohne, Söhne Art Nouveau 3-arm CandelabraBrass Antique Victorian Desk Bell Art Nouveau Servants Reception Shop CounterLot Of Enamel Art Nouveau Some Silver , Iona, Butterfly Brooch Egyptian Revival Rare Ruba Rombic Decanter & Stopper Jungle Green Art NouveauLovely Huge Vtg Victorian Nouveau Czech Deco Gf Sterling Cameo Jewelry Lot! Je11Art Nouveau Oxblood Red Pot By Pierre-adrien DalpayratOrquesta Madison Mucha Salsa Peruvian Killer Guaguanco Dance Floor Hear Lp-nmTiffany & Co ~ Sterling Silver Dresser Jewelry Box ~ Antique Nouveau VictorianRare Fancy Tiffany & Co Blue Gift Wrap Bow Tie Tea Coffee Cup MugAntique Vintage Art Nouveau 14k Gold Blue Creek Turquoise Floral Ring! S 6.5Art Nouveau Thomas Webb / Powell Vaseline Glass Vase - TulipsAntique Art Nouveau Hm 1909 Silver James Fenton Enamel Parrot Brooch PinAntique Vintage Nouveau 14k Gold Silver Ruby European Cut Diamond Ring! Sz 6.5Art Nouveau Carved Horn Bee Brooch, C.1900Antique 9ct Gold Garnet Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant - Beautiful Elegant ExampleArt Deco 20-30's Loetz LÖtz Foam Glass Vase Bohemian/czech Art Nouveau AntiqueAntique Early 20th C Loetz Art Glass Gold Iridescent Bowl Vase Astglas 1900'sHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Slag Glass Leaded Lamp Bradley Hubbard Era Nr