Showing 943     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Exquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Small Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz Era Antique Multi Color Slag Glass Lamp Shade 18" Bradly Hubbard Miller Handel N/reFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide Poche1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseVtg Antique Art Nouveau Athena 1900’s Sterling Silver Bead Deco Pendant NecklaceFine Liberty & Co.tudric Pewter Art Nouveau Hot Water Jug Archibald Knox Ca.1900Vintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Antique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Vtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Sterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsStunning Rare Tall 10.5" Austrian Loetz Art Nouveau Signed Glass Vase "astraa" Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And Chain1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Antique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Rare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Signed Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrArt Nouveau 8 Panel Translucent Lime Green / Caramel Slag Glass LampOld Art Nouveau 'gourdel Vales & Co' Silver & Enamel Pendant & Chain NecklaceLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedStunning Art Nouveau 14kt Yellow Gold Plique A Jour Enamel Butterfly Brooch Pin!Vinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Massive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochGorgeous Art Nouveau English Frank Beardmore & Co. Flow Blue Rossmoyne VaseMassive Sterling Silver Antique 1890 S Shreve Teapot San Francisco Art NouveauAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman Moser