Showing 564     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinVintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191233 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, Nr9ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 375Superb Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver C 1915 Queensway Enamel PendantRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant Charm18ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Art Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant PosyFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Antique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketBeautiful Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver & Enamel Ortak Pendant NecklaceAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr Yqz15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625Antique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochRare! Signed Hawks Tall Tankard Art Nouveau Design 11 7/8" TallGlorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Tall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyAn Antique Art Glass Steuben Loetz Durand Pulled Feather Art Glass Lamp Base45ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Nr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Unique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassSuperb Rare Antique Sterling Silver & Citrine Art Nouveau Brooch Charles HornerA Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau Design Blue Topaz, Pearl & Plique De Jour Silver Pendant/ Brooch,9251908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Grupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Lovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist CandelabraSilver Art Nouveau Amber Set Bangle. A Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g 4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineAntique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzAntique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Elsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistArt Nouveau Needlepoint Tapestry Panel Framed Woman Flowing DressFine Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Style Plique A Jour Brooch Antique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau Purse