Showing 576     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Jugendstil Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Deco Opal & Plique-a-jour Wing Brooch PinVintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 OzStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 19129ct/ 9k Welsh Gold Art Nouveau Design Large & Heavy Ring, Cd, 375Superb Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver C 1915 Queensway Enamel Pendant33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrRare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmArt Nouveau Jugendstil 900 Silver Plique-a-jour & Enamel Mirror Pendant Posy18ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Fabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceBeautiful Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver & Enamel Ortak Pendant NecklaceAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketVintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzRare! Signed Hawks Tall Tankard Art Nouveau Design 11 7/8" Tall15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 62545ct Fiery Opal Art Nouveau /deco 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet 7" 7.5 Old PawnArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Glorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyAn Antique Art Glass Steuben Loetz Durand Pulled Feather Art Glass Lamp BaseFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Austrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidGorgeous Vtg Antique Nouveau Czech Amethyst Glass Brass Filigree Necklace Ma595Tall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneSuperb Rare Antique Sterling Silver & Citrine Art Nouveau Brooch Charles Horner1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique Art Nouveau Cast Iron 9" Wall Mount Double Match Safe Holder Keeper YqzUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900A Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Antique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Mesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist CandelabraGrupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Masonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By Paiste4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistAntique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzVictorian Gorham Sterling Rose Chatelaine Needle Scent Case Antique Nouveau Antique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauArt Nouveau Design Blue Topaz, Pearl & Plique De Jour Silver Pendant/ Brooch,925Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Silver Art Nouveau Amber Set Bangle. Louis Comfort Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Candlestick - Signed With LabelHancock & Sons Art Nouveau George Cartlidge Morrisware Rare Vase Truly StunningOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Art Nouveau Needlepoint Tapestry Panel Framed Woman Flowing Dress