Showing 675     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Stunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1912Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Antique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gramAntique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketStunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Aubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Art Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Glorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900Art Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassLovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)A Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain Pen1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Antique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgAntique Art Deco Art Nouveau Louis V. Aronson Egyptian Erotic Mummy Lamp Tiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With KeyMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g 19thc Antique Bronze Figural Victorian Nude Deco Lady & Eagle Art Nouveau StatueAntique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Rare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt DipLarge Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateVintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerLoetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Original Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Victorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?18ct/ 18k Ruby & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, J.w.ltd, 750Genuine Signed Jamie Harris 2002 Tiffany Co Hand Blown Art Glass Flower Vase BoNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter LabelAntique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteAntique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light Chandelier Art Deco Nouveau Antique Czech Lot Jewelry Czech Art Glass Neiger Flapper Sign 12 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauTiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampMesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingArts & Crafts,art Nouveau Handel,b & H Era Leaded Stained Slag Glass Bronze LampSigned Handel Red Daffodils Reverse-painted Table Lamp, Circa 1910'sStunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Antique Vintage Victorian Nouveau Gold Swivel Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm PendantV Large Pair Royal Dux Figurines Male Female Water Carriers Art Nouveau C1910Stunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #501Art Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Gold F Crystal Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm Original Antique French Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lamp Art Nouveau LightingTiffany Co Jeff Zimmerman Signed Tall Blue White Art Glass Flower Vase W BoxGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau PurseStunning Art Nouveau Plique A Jour Sterling Silver Pendant Signed Must See Nr