Showing 890     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold BroochArt Nouveau Antique 9k Gold Peridot & Pearl Lavalier W/ 16" Necklace No ReserveDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Nautilus Desk Lamp ++tiffany Studios / Handel Era LampWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Opal Silver Gilt BroochArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Eraj.a.whaley Co.leaded Slag Glasstable LampVintage 950 Platinum - 1940s Art Nouveau Wedding Band 1.9g - Ring (6) As289Fine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingWonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 19081900s French Art Nouveau Jardiniere Planter Dinanderie Repousse By L. ProvinsStunning Art Nouveau Design Ruby & Peridot Gold Cluster RingRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Vintage Art Nouveau / Art Deco 14k White Gold & Diamond Pierced Filigree Rings Antique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampAntique Embossed Leather Womans Purse Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Handbag LovelyAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Stunning Vintage Art Nouveau Solid Silver Bangle-dragonflyArt Nouveau 2.00ct Colorless European Diamond 18k Gold Circle Pendant Necklace Art Nouveau Card Case Sterling Silver Circa 1905Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique Russian Silver 84 Art Nouveau Imperial Glass Factory Vase. Very Rare..!!Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsLoetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetAntique Art Nouveau Design Rolled Gold And Huge Blue Paste Necklace Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Jacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Gorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Vintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Vintage Sterling Silver Amber Stone Calla Lily Deco Nouveau Bracelet 24.4 GramsStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Seed Pearl & Turquoise Gold Cluster RingVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallAuguste Delaherche French Art Nouveau Pottery Ceramique Vase No Reserve !!!Antique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Frontenac International Sterling Art Nouveau 11.5" Fish Slice ServerAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Huge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020