Showing 900     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Large Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Fabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Daum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassFine Antique Art Nouveau American Gorham Solid Silver Repousse Floral Etui FlaskAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz EraFine Antique Art Nouveau American Gorham Solid Silver Repousse Floral Etui FlaskExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TraySterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Fine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique Fine 14k Victorian Art Nouveau Ring Natural Black Star Sapphire Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.19101922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Antique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Small Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Elegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampVintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerVtg Antique Art Nouveau Cream Slag Glass Metal Overlay Table Lamp LightArt Nouveau French Blue Opaline Glass Trumpet Vase In Brass MountAntique French Enameled Red Glass Vase - Art Nouveau!Gorgeous Art Nouveau English Frank Beardmore & Co. Flow Blue Rossmoyne VaseL.c. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Vase, Rare Signed & Numbered, Estate, No ReserveArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauArt Nouveau 1895 Sevres French Porcelain Cup Saucer Unusual Glazes DecorationStunning Vintage 1920's Art Deco/nouveau Amethyst European Sterling Estate RingArt Nouveau Gouda Vase Zuid Holland 12 Cm Tall Signed Tulips Miniature Small OldAwe-inspiring Bohemian Art Deco Glass Large Vase Iridescent Glass Top QualityVintage Old Art Nouveau Brass Filigree Painted Porcelain Lady Miniature NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Floral Collapsible Opera Glasses Chatelaine LorgnetteFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseFine Old Loetz Crete Chine Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase With Threaded DesignAntique Art Nouveau Era Lady Portrait Neoclassical French Porcelain Mantel VaseTiffany-style Stained Glass Jeweled Harlequin Peacock Table Lamp Blue NewC1891 Antique Scottish Silver Specimen Agate Scent Perfume Bottle Art NouveauFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Cultured Pearl Gold Flower BroochAntique Stained Glass Slag Table Lamp W/ Floral Base & Chain Pull. *tiffany Era*Antique Tiffany Studio's Pine Needle 4 Piece Desk Set, Frame Tray Cup & InkwellSigned Mcclelland Barclay 1920s Art Nouveau Lamb Lilly Sterling Silver BraceletEdwardian Art Nouveau Fireplace Tile Rd 445518 Dated 1904Superb Kerr Art Nouveau Repousse' Sterling Silver Floral Candy Nut Dish Bowl 388Superb Victorian Art Nouveau Quadruple Plate Wilcox Silver Co 5 Light CandelabraWmf Art Nouveau Silver /crystal Biscuit Box C1900'sLetterpress Printer Blocks Art Nouveau, Victorian, Floral, OrnamentsLiberty & Co. A Fine Pair Of Enamelled Cufflinks In The Art Nouveau Style. 1970sLarge Wmf Art Nouveau Bowl On A Stand1914 Dramatic Vamp Photograph Art Nouveau Risque Tiger Rug Pin Up Moffett RareVtg 60s Boho Psychedelic Floral Art Nouveau Hippie Lolita Zipper Cowl Mini DressFigural Sterling Cigar Cutter Fob Antique Nouveau Sleeping Man In TuxedoL. C. Tiffany Blue Favrile Flared Bowl Rolled Lip Rim SignedAntique Art Nouveau Victory Angel Of Wwi Bronze Art Medal Pendant By Paul DuboisLovely Vtg Victorian Nouveau Amethyst Glass Coro Cameo Locket Jewelry Lot Jl539Antique Rockford 640 21j Gp 16s Art Nouveau Hunter Case Pocket Watch,runs,rehabAntique Victorian Ob Ostby Barton 10k Rose Gold Monogram Ring Art Nouveau In SmbAntique Sterling 925 Vesta / Match Safe Circa 1880's Nouveau Rare