Showing 1,119     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveExquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenErhard & SVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace Antique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp Chandelier1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Bradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleSigned By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintAntique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochVintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Antique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueAntique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase Jardiniere1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Scottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesFabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathFine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Antique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Beautiful Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Necklace Chester 19111900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalZsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase NrFine Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau 15ct Gold Seed Pearl Locket PendantMoorcroft Rare Vase . Art Nouveau DesignFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChAntique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAtche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved RingPair Of Antique French Victorian Art Nouveau Bronze Statues - Musician & ArtistSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Pearl Brooch By Henry Matthews 1906Vintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Antique French Victorian 14ct Rose Gold Art Nouveau Flower Pearl Pendant Antique Art Nouveau Spanish Gypsy Lady Dancer Statue Victorian Newel Post LampArt Nouveau Filigree Dragonfly Heart Pendant 18k Gold Wings 925 Sterling Silver Vintage Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Brooch /pin Saphiret Cabochon SignedUnique Vintage Antique French Style Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampWorld Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpirePickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveAntique Art Nouveau Henry Williamson Ltd Sterling Silver & Enamel Brooch 1907Superb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishFine Art Nouveau Belleek Scallop Shell & Coral Cup & Saucer Duo 2nd Black MarkStunning Loetz ~ Kralik Art Glass Vase ~ Iridescent ~ Threaded