Showing 957     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror Compact1908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1910Beautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrArt Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampArt Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Wmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Fine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Rare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Antique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Antique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochLoetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Amphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Art Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainAntique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactMini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Vintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Stylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopStunning Victorian 15k Gold Ruby & Pearl Art Nouveau Pendant On ChainRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 GramsJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingAntique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayLot Of 2 Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Gold Filled Red Garnet Pendant Brooch PinArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sGorgeous Vintage Antique Art Deco Nouveau Czech Amber Glass Brass Necklace!Heavy 18k Gold Fancy .50ct Diamond Art Nouveau Style Pendant W/ Enhancer BailAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Tiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice New