Showing 615     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vintage Wilkinson Handel Slag Leaded Glass Arts And Craft Bronze Base Lamp NrAntique Pairpoint Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Woman Matchsafe Vesta Case, .80 Oz33 Antique Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Buttons, 2.59 Troy Ounces, NrStunningly Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 191218ct/ 18k Gold Diamond & Sapphire Art Nouveau Large Pendant On Chain, 750Rare Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Devil Face Cigar Cutter Pendant CharmFabulous Bronze Secessionist Art Nouveau Photo Frame (for 4 Photos)Fine Pair 9ct/9k Suffragette Art Nouveau Design Diamond Peridot Gold Earrings Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Charles Horner 1916Antique Signed Handel Fern Lamp Mosaic Leaded Stained Glass Shade Bryant SocketAubrey Beardsley *1909* Morte D'arthur Art Nouveau Ltd Ed Binding Knights TableAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Locket NecklaceA Fine Quality Barnet Henry Joseph Art Nouveau Gold PendantTall Circa 1900s Art Nouveau Nippon H/p Porcelain Vase: Pheasant Forest SceneAntique Nouveau 14k Enamel Krementz Peacock Feather Pin BroochAntique 14k Solid Yellow Gold Diamond Art Nouveau Pendant Charm Necklace 0.9gram15ct/ 15k Gold Garnet & Seed Pearl Victorian Art Nouveau Ring, Chester 1900, 625Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Lady Question Mark LocketArt Nouveau 9 Carat Gold Pendant, Peridot & Pearl On 9 Carat Gold Chain- Lovely.Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise Natural Pearl 9ct Gold Brooch 9k 375Vintage Bronzed Art Nouveau Table Lamp W/tiffany Dale Style Lamp Shades Nr YqzArt Nouveau Four Leaf Clover Diamond Seed Pearl Enamel Pin 14k Yellow Gold C1910Art Nouveau Design Plique De Jour Marcasite Sterling Silver Butterfly Brooch 925Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Paste Rhinestone Flower LocketGlorious Victorian Art Nouveau Jack In The Pulpit Uranium Glass Vase Purple RimNr Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Enamel Flower Pearl Dangle Pin BroochLoetz Iridescent Glass Vase Handles Papillon Circa 1900A Lovely Antique Victorian Edwardian 9ct Rose Gold Peridot Art Nouveau BraceletArt Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Autumn Oak Leaf & Pearl Acorn Wreath Brooch PinUnique Queens Burmese Jack In Pulpit Art Nouveau Stem Vase 1900s Uranium GlassAustrian Guilloche Enamel Solid Silver Art Nouveau Box G. A. S. Georg A ScheidAntique Restored Early 1900s Mabie Todd Swan Art Nouveau Eyedropper Fountain PenAntique Art Nouveau Dome Topped Felt Lined 2 Tier Jewellery Box Casket With Key1908 Solid Silver Art Nouveau Photo Frame Miller Bros Highly Ornate Lovely Vintage Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Jade Pendant Necklace 6.19g (7218)Mesmerizing Antique Art Nouveau Big White Moonstone Old World Big 9ct Gold RingPretty Art Nouveau 9 Ct Gold & Opal Set PendantA Beautiful Brass Victorian Art Nouveau Inkwell Ink Stand C1890s RococoGrupo La Libertad De Mexico Con Mucha Salsa Rare Guaguanco Promo Lp ComboRare Signed "l.c.tiffany Inc. Favrile" Gold Aurene Bowl, Nut Dish Or Lg Salt Dip4 - Art Nouveau Nude Plaque Caille Slot Machine Panels For 19th C. MachineTiffany-style 30.5" Hampstead Stained Glass Table Lamp W/ Mosaic BaseArt Nouveau Brass Table/bedside LampOriginal Fernand Toussaint Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 80Antique Vintage C. 1900 Art Nouveau 14k Gold Amethyst Tennis Bracelet!Fine Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Style Plique A Jour Brooch Loetz Art Nouveau Sterling Overlay Emerald Green Glass Jugendstil Inkwell C.1900Antique Art Deco/art Nouveau Cast Aluminum Polychrome Tole 4 Light ChandelierLarge Arts&crafts,art Nouveau Unique/handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp BaseAntique 19th Century Victorian Figural Art Nouveau Cast Iron Umbrella Stand YqzAntique 10k Solid Yellow Gold Shell Cameo Necklace Seed Pearl Art Nouveau VtgMasonic Crested 1912 Delightful Quality Art Nouveau Silver Spirit Kettle 1515g Antique Art Nouveau Handel 20" Lamp Base ~ Acorn Pulls 2 Light Sockets By PaisteAntique Art Nouveau Gilded Bronze Ornate Desk Top Double Inkwell Pen Tray Nr YqzVictorian Cherub Solid Sterling Chatelaine Chain Pin Antique Nouveau Gorham ?Vintage Pair Of 2 Antique Victorian Sconces Wall Light Fixtures Art NouveauArt Nouveau Sterling Silver And Cut Crystal Dressing Table Jar Hallmarked 1908Tiffany Style Iron Base Lily Pad Floral Tulip Shade Table LampWmf Art Nouveau Inkwell: Hermes The MessengerElsie March Rba (1884-1974) - Art Nouveau - Modern British - ImpressionistStunning Signed Tiffany Favrile Gold Aurene Cordial Glass, Toothpick Holder #50112 Antique Art Nouveau Doorknob Sets Mortises & Back Plates Architectural SalvagWmf Secessionist Art Nouveau PlateAntique Vintage Victorian Sterling Silver Large Photo Locket Fob Pendant NouveauAntique Vintage Victorian Nouveau Gold Swivel Pocket Watch Key Fob Charm PendantNo Reserve Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Brooch Vintage AntiqueAntique Iridescent Irridescent Iridized Irridized Glass Vase Higgin Seiter LabelOriginal Privat Livemont Lithograph From Les Maitres De L'affiche Plate 88Stunning Tiffany Studios New York Large Bronze Zodiac Desk Set Ink Well #1072 NrGorgeous Antique Seed Beaded Colorfully Detailed Ornate Handle Art Nouveau Purse