Showing 552     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Antique Tiffany Table LampA. Mucha Original Lithograph Poster Summer 1900 Unbacked Near Mint Handel Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Leaded Bradley Hubbard Era Lamp NrPrivat Livemont 2 Original Lithograph 1901 Mint Sculting & Painting Art NouveauHandel Reverse Painted Lamp - Leaded Slag Arts & Crafts Pairpoint Tiffany EraLoetz Of Austria Art Glass Vase Signed Pairpoint Reverse Painted Landscape Handel Era Leaded Slag Lamp - No ReserveAntique Whaley Leaded Lamp - Handel Duffner Era Slag Stained Glass Arts & CraftsArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel Leaded Stained Slag Glass "wisteria" LampThe Best Art Nouveau Charles Parker Multicolored Bent Panel Slag Glass LampTiffany Studios, Large Grapevine Jewelry Box, Gold Patina, Beige Favrile Glass~~Exceptional Doulton Burslem 50cm Vase Art Nouveau Pottery Exhibition Piece RoyalAntique Vintage Tiffany Style Lily Pad 12 Light Iridescent Glass Shade Lamp Tiffany Studios Bronze Art Glass Favrile Damascene Lamp Base Handel Era NrNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Art Deco Nouveau Vintage Natural Agate Diamond 14k Gold Lion Button CufflinksJeanne Atche 2 Original 1900 Lithograph Decorative Panels Art Nouveau Mucha LikeFine Rare Murrle Bennett Victorian Art Nouveau Jadeite & Enamel Gold BraceletAntique Leaded Slag Stained Glass Arts & Crafts Handel Tiffany Era Table Lamp Beautiful Aquamarine Colored Tiffany Favrile Compote From The Gluck EstateGreat Estate Ornate Nouveau 14k Y/gold Lady Pearl Ruby Onyx Pendant Pin NecklaceHandel Arts & Crafts Table Lamp Shade With Mica Inserts - SignedA. Mucha Original 1896 Litho Poster Gismonda Sarah Bernhardt Affiches Ilustrees Paul Berthon, Sarah Bernhardt Original 1901 Lithograph Print Art Nouveau47 Rare Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles 1880s Aesthetic Tile Fireplace StoveMiller Slag Glass Lamp - Bradley Hubbard Antique Arts & Crafts Leaded Handel EraFine Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl & Garnet Pendant Necklace,boxedArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Enamel Napkin Ring Archibald Knox Cymric Liberty Handel/unique Leaded Lamp - Slag Stained Glass Reverse Painted Arts & CraftsH Granville Fenn Solomon. Art Nouveau. William Morris. Walter Crane. Ltd EditionFranz Cizek Christmas Weihnacht Art Nouveau 1st 1922 Jugendstil Vienna SecessionSteinlen Orig 1897 Litho Poster La Vingeanne Cats Art Nouveau Maitres AfficheRare French Art Nouveau 1920s Etling Nude Female Crystal Figure Mascot #86Antique 19thc Doulton Burslem Figural Leaf & Flower Art Nouveau Porcelain BowlAntique Art Nouveau Maiden Silver Plated Decorative Casket Box Fabulous Work NrEarly Rare Handel Table Lamp Pairpoint Stickley EraRare Antique Longines Chronometer Silver,niello&gold Inlay Art-nouveau WatchArt Nouveau Boch Freres Keramis Flowers Design Vase By Charles Catteau, Ca. 1908French Art Nouveau Sevres Silver Mounted Porcelain Vase Paul Milet Antique Oscar B. Bach-style Humidor - Art Nouveau - Cast And Punched Bronze Nr2-art Nouveau Loetz Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase W/ Flowing Metal ShellRare & Beautiful Solid Silver Art Nouveau French Vesta Case Circa 1890Exrare Arts & Crafts Isabella Art Nouveau 1st 1898!amazing Every Page Ornate!!Quinlan Orig 1900 Art Nouveau Touring Poster Cote D'emeraude Saint Malo DinardAntique Art Nouveau Austrian Amphora Dragon Fish Pottery Bowl PotArt Deco Nouveau Vintage 1.00ct Estate Old European Diamond Pearl 14k Brooch PinArts & Crafts Boudoir Lamp - Bradley Hubbard Tiffany Studios Handel Slag LeadedRare Denmark 830 Silver Kay Bojesen Mother Of Pearl Brooch Art NouveauArt Deco Nouveau Estate Vintage Turquoise Diamond Ruby Snake 18k Brooch PendantAntique 14k Gold Art Nouveau Festoon Necklace Amethyst & Pearls Kremitz Mark1899 L.c.t. Tiffany Favrile Red Cypriote Vase K1974 W/paper Label.Antique Stained Glass Slag Lamp - Art Nouveau GorgeousExrare Orig 1907 Arthur Rackham's Best! Peter Pan Art Nouveau 50 Amazing Plates!Original Antique Art Nouveau Signed Emile Galle Enamelled Ceramic Faience BowlCheret Steinlen Original 1896 Litho Poster Set Of 12 Posters Affiches Illustrees1920s Art Nouveau Boudoir Lamp W/ Slag Glass ShadeRare & Unusual Antique Art Deco Nouveau Pottery Box W Maiden Face Profile5- Antique Art Nouveau Majolica Tiles For Fireplace.Antique Art Nouveau Iridescent Green Art Glass Loetz Glass Vase OldAntique Edwardian/art Nouveau 14k Gold Seed Pearl Lavalier NecklaceExquisite Wmf Art Nouveau Pewter Water JugFigaro Illustre 1894 Toulouse-lautrec Maupassant Art Nouveau Belle EpoqueRare 1st 1894: Laurence Housman Fairy Tales Lovely Illus Art Nouveau Arts CraftsEarly Antique Pairpoint Lamp Base Tiffany Art Deco Nouveau Natural 3.00ct Semi-black Opal Pearl 14k Gold Drop PendantVintage, Antique, Art Nouveau, Deco, Mid Century Cufflinks Tie Bars 250+pc LotAntique Art Nouveau Claret Decanter Green Glass Gold Wash On Pewter Wmf? Czech Loetz Tango Rare Lavender Color With Black Large Three Ball Foot Bowl NrAntique Art Nouveau Satyr Coin/sterling Silver Tea Set Dutch Austrian Import NrHunter 1896 Art Nouveau Ceiling Fan Model 23710