Showing 902     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketHampshire, Grubey Lamp Base. Handel, Leaded,slag Glass Shade,hubbell Sockets,Stunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantFabulous Large Wmf Art Nouveau Maiden Pewter VaseFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Exquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire Ring Antique Multi Color Slag Glass Lamp Shade 18" Bradly Hubbard Miller Handel N/reVtg Antique Art Nouveau Athena 1900’s Sterling Silver Bead Deco Pendant NecklaceA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheImportant Rare Mt. Washington Royal Flemish Enameled Art Glass Vase Loetz EraExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Sterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Vintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingStunning Rare Tall 10.5" Austrian Loetz Art Nouveau Signed Glass Vase "astraa" Antique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveAntique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Opening Heart Padlock Charm Or Bracelet ClaspAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.19101922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Sterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Beautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropElegant Art Nouveau Figural Slag Glass LampC. 1880's Bronze Bradley Hubbard Parker Miller Oil Lamp Dragon Handel ShadeArt Nouveau 8 Panel Translucent Lime Green / Caramel Slag Glass LampVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Silver Puffy Heart Watch Chain Fob Charm Pendant Beautiful All Original Art Nouveau Royal Antique Bent Panel Slag Glass LampFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedNew Art Nouveau Design Sterling Silver Heron Birds Cuff BraceletAntique French Enameled Red Glass Vase - Art Nouveau!Massive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchL.c. Tiffany Favrile Art Glass Vase, Rare Signed & Numbered, Estate, No ReserveArt Nouveau 1895 Sevres French Porcelain Cup Saucer Unusual Glazes DecorationStunning Vintage 1920's Art Deco/nouveau Amethyst European Sterling Estate RingLustre Art 3 Zipper Shades Lamp, Excellent, Quezal, Tiffany, Lct, LoetzAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauStunning Pair Of Art Nouveau Brass Wall Lamps 1890 Lights Lampshade SconcesVintage Sterling Silver & Amethyst Set Art Nouveau Style Drop Pendant #6 48Art Nouveau Bronze Dancer , Signed, Gory Bronze Statue Girl Figurine Figure Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Lady Ring Chatelaine Pencil Case HolderFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique Art Nouveau Era Lady Portrait Neoclassical French Porcelain Mantel VaseFine Old Loetz Crete Chine Iridescent Green Art Glass Vase With Threaded DesignArt Nouveau Revival Sterling Silver Photo Frame London 1975Original Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant C1910 For Restoration1898+ Large Cf Monroe / Wave Crest Art Nouveau Signed Vase W/ormolu MountsPins Disney Auctions Art Nouveau Jumbo Aurora Briar Rose Sleeping Beauty Le 100C1891 Antique Scottish Silver Specimen Agate Scent Perfume Bottle Art NouveauAntique Theodore B Starr Art Nouveau Solid Sterling Silver 14" Platter Tray 687gFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Cultured Pearl Gold Flower BroochVintage Victorian Deco Nouveau Jewelry Repair Wear & Craft Lot 42 PieceLot 25+ Art Nouveau Art Deco Retro Brooch,necklace,ring,pin~staffordshire ChinaAntique Stained Glass Slag Table Lamp W/ Floral Base & Chain Pull. *tiffany Era*Vintage Nos Slag Glass Tulip Lamp Shade Antique Light Fixture Art NouveauSuperb Kerr Art Nouveau Repousse' Sterling Silver Floral Candy Nut Dish Bowl 388Antique Art Nouveau 14 Karat Yellow Gold Stick Pin With Regal Amethyst CabochonVtg 60s Boho Psychedelic Floral Art Nouveau Hippie Lolita Zipper Cowl Mini Dress