Showing 939     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Huge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrArt Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Rare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Fine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingBeautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampAntique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Loetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Battin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumAndreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsStunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingFine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Charles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Victorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassStylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopKralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Vintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingUnknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Beautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sArt Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Antique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Antique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorWmf Secessionist, Art Nouveau Preserve Jar On StandArt Nouveau Decorative Glass Jar With Hallmarked Silver Lid - London 19232