Showing 838     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Gorgeous C. 1900 Blue Tiffany Favrile Flower Form VaseSterling Silver Art Nouveau Vase Urn Dragonflies 1065 Grams .925 Scrap Or NotOriginal Jules Cheret 1900 Lithograph Signed And Dated On The Plate Loetz VaseLouis Comfort Tiffany 16” Turtleback LampChristofle Art Nouveau Antique Coffee/tea SetNiue 2010 2011 $1 Alphonse Mucha - Zodiac Series Set Of 12 Silver Proof CoinsNiue 2010 - 2011 A. Mucha Zodiac 12x1$ Silver Coin Set + Coa + Wood Box *rare*Rare Antique Art Nouveau 14 Kt Gold Enamel Diamonds BraceletTiffany Studios Large Ink Well Art Deco Copper And Glass No ReserveRare W.kerr & Co. Sterling Silver Art Nouveau C.1900 Chocolate Pot No Reserve NrSigned Jessie M King Embroidered 1st 1903 Art Nouveau King Arthur Glasgow SchoolAntique Silver&gold Wrestling Belt Birmingham 1906 Vaughton & Son Art Nouveau Jerome Massier French Art Nouveau Iris Majolica Pottery Vase C.1900Large Late 19 C Sevres Parian Ware Art Nouveau Statue Figural Putti W/goat YqzAntique American Art Nouveau Leaded Glass & Brass Mirror 18" Floral Design RareLoetz Austrian Art Nouveau Studio Glass Papillon Oil Jack In The Pulpit VaseArt Nouveau Delphin Massier Vallauris Lustre Landscape Vase ZsolnayFab Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Liberty & Co Tudric Pewter Enameled Galleon BoxSuper Pr. Tiffany L.c.t. Gold Iridescent Swirl CandlesticksC1910 Magnificent Art Nouveau Oil Lamp/cranberry Glass Font/brass Tripod LegsAntique 18k Gold Filigree Nouveau Deco Genuine Diamond Sapphire Pierced RingVintage Tiffany Style/antiqued-patinated Bronze 18 Light Lily & Lily Pad Lamp Fabulous Liberty & Co Cymric Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Match Box KnoxAntique Lenox Cac 16 Piece Silver Overlay Porcelain Tea Set Art NouveauAugust Moreau - Signed Bronze Figural Clock *art Nouveau*Stunning Silver And Enamel Egyptian Scarab Brooch Charles Horner Art Nouveau.Modern Designer 14k Yellow Gold Art Nouveau Style Diamond Emerald Estate Ring!Incredible C. 1920 R. Lalique "volubilis" Art Nouveau Art Glass BowlAntique Diamond Ring Nouveau Estate 14k White Gold Floral Filigree .63ct Sz 6.75Fine French Art Nouveau Hard Stone Cameo & Diamond 18k Gold PendantAntique Art Nouveau Era Winged Putti Figural Statue Angel Banquet Parlor LampArt Glass Loetz Antiques Bisquit Jar Rare Bohemian Czech Loetz 1900 Montigny Sur Loing EugErhard Sohne Rare Antique Art Nouveau Exotic Wood Box Brass Medieval Warriors Exrare Orig 1907 Arthur Rackham's Best! Peter Pan Art Nouveau 50 Amazing Plates!1920 Art Nouveau Jugendstil Brass Table Lamp Petal Shade Winding SerpentHandel 'loaf' Table LampLarge Pair Antique Early 1900's Art Nouveau Cherub Putti Child Wall Sconces YqzAntique Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Frame Vines Ivy Ca 1905Stunning Very Large Antique Art Nouveau Goldwork Embroidery ~church Provenance~Antique Art Nouveau Chatelaine Sterling & Crystal Perfume Scent Bottle W/ CupidsSplendid Boxed Set 1914 Art Nouveau 6 Pairs Hallmarked Silver Fish Eaters Vintage 108.5 G Sterling Silver Modern Studio Wide Cuff Bracelet Swirl NouveauDie FlSuperb Large 14.5" Art Nouveau Tray Cherubs/angels Solid Hm Silver Chester 1905Antique French Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Cup & Saucer Mistletoe Fabulous Art Nouveau Bronze Nude Figural Pitcher By Jean GarnierOtto Kirchner, Listed German, Cardinal Praying Near Statue Of Virgin MarySet Of 8 Art Nouveau Sterling Citrus Spoons In The Iris Pattern By Durgin 1900Van Briggle Pottery Art Nouveau Lorelei VaseSilk Loom Art Nouveau Liberty Silk Brocade; Lee Jofa Silk Back, PillowsAntique Art Nouveau Figural Bronze Lady Dolphin Old Palace Statue Water FountainSuperb Kayserzinn Art Nouveau Cat Table Bell By Hugo LevenVintage 1950 American Glassmasters Louis C Tiffany Stained Glass Peacock PlaqueSt. Vitus Prague Cathedral Mucha Holy Windows Silver Coin 10$ Palau 2013Art Nouveau Cast Iron Porcelain Family Scale Victorian German? Bronze PatinaArt Nouveau Large 1901 Hm Sterling Silver & Enamel Buckle Child & Child LondonArt Deco Glass Nancy Daum Walter Signed, Art Nouveau Berge Cameleon Inkwell Doulton Lambeth Stoneware Vase - Bella Craig Dedication - Art Nouveau!Powell Art Nouveau Vaseline Glass Kerosene Oil Duplex Lamp Shade Suit Was BensonMagnificent Large Wmf Art Nouveau Secessionist Jugendstil Claret JugAntique 14k Gold Whiteside Blank Cresarrow Enamel Diamond Brooch Art NouveauAmphora Rsk Teplitz Thistle Vase Art Nouveau Vase Very OrganicFine Antique Art Nouveau Gold & Melee Diamond Locket Ca. 1900Victorian Art Nouveau Acid Etched Optic Glass Ribbed Duplex Oil Lamp Globe ShadeVtg Antique Arts & Crafts Nouveau Sterling Silver Blister Pearl Pendant NecklaceRare Shelley Foley Trio - Cameo Art Nouveau Snow Drop ShapeAntique Art Nouveau Walter Lampl 10kt Yellow Gold Carved Jade Earrings Signed WlArt Deco Nouveau Sterling Rhinestone Bangle 1930s Bracelet Scrollwork Hinged