Showing 1,006     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Fab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sVtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingSuperb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Fine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket BoxFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold Brooch1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FVintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedAntique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light Nr1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighSterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Antique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Antique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanRare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Vintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipVintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrArt Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bowl C.1900 Juventa Prima Metal Hans Peter SchaleAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Vinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Antique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique Perfume ~ Advertising Table Lamp Light ~ Richard Hudnut ~ Art NouveauJules Cheret (1836-1932) Beautiful Signed French Drawing Elegant Woman - Rare Art Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester