Showing 923     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauHuge Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Wilkinson Slag Glasstable Lamp Shade NrBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 1908Art Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereFine Victorian Art Nouveau Opal Gold NecklaceLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsWmf Art-nouveau Period Pewter 26 Cm. Pin Tray, Maiden And Lilies, JugendstilWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampSuperb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Rare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Fine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Fine 1876 Victorian Art Nouveau Ruby And Seed Pearl 15ct Gold RingBattin & Co Hidden Photo Sterling Silver Match Safe Vesta Box Nouveau Victorian Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesFine Victorian Art Nouveau Paste Set And Seed Pearl Silver Pendant And ChainAntique 1920s/30s Art Nouveau/deco Nude Lady Goddess Figure Frosted Glass Lamp !Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochAntique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampLoetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Art Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Antique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactAntique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Fine Antique Solid Silver Cicada Insect Bug Brooch C1890 Art Nouveau VictorianAntique Late 19thc German Vienna Regulator Clock W/ Art Nouveau Woman PendulumHuge Rozenburg Dutch Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Vase Stick Hall Stand 2020Large Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Mini Antique French Style Vintage Crystal Chandelier Lighting Art Nouveau LampCharles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab PendantAntique Art Nouveau/deco Frosted Glass Lamp Shade High Relief Fairy Toned Nr YqzJacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraVintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Unknown Art Nouveau Pottery Vase W Carved Mushrooms & Great Glaze Marked?Stylish Art Nouveau Brass Mistletoe Antique Picture Photo Frame DesktopRare Art Nouveau Frederick Rhead Bursley Ware Bagdad Hexagonal Ginger Jar C.1920Stunning French Art Nouveau Victorian 18ct Two Coloured Gold Seed Pearl RingWmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Stunning Victorian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Seed Pearl,ruby & Diamond RingVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayAntique Art Nouveau Foster & Bailey #2448 Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorTiffany-style Halston Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp Spice NewArts & Crafts Keswick School Of Industrial Art Copper Vase - Art Nouveau C.1900sStunning Art Nouveau Enamel Portrait Miniature Silver BroochAntique Art Nouveau Champleve Enamel Fleur De Lis (lys) Brooch C1905Antique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Art Nouveau Gold Mounted Silver St George & Dragon Laurel Coin Pendant Fob 1890sAntique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeArt Nouveau Decorative Glass Jar With Hallmarked Silver Lid - London 19232Antique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 Grams