Showing 1,058     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Charles Horner Sterling Silver And Enamel Art Nouveau Scarab Pendant Signed Tiffany Studios 397 Leaded Glass Lamp Base - No ReserveExquisite 14ct Solid Gold Art Nouveau Deco Enamel And Seed Pearl Flower BroochLarge Antique Art Nouveau Fireplace Majolica Pottery Tiles Dancing Gypsy WomenC1900 French Art Nouveau Silver Perfume Scent Bottle Mistletoe Christmas Erhard & SSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Opal & Pearl Brooch By Barnet Henry JosephVery Fine Edwardian Art Nouveau 18k Gold Platinum Diamond Drop EarringsBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Leaded Slag Glass Lamp Handel Era NrArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Jewellery Trinket Storage Box Angels CherubsVictorian Antique Nouveau Gold Filled Gf Lions Head Opal Pearl Filigree BraceletBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Leaded Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Lamp NrOld Bronzed Spelter Art Nouveau French Lamp-georges Maxim Lady W/lyre SculptureC1900 French Mistletoe Art Nouveau Silver Cigarette Case Christmas Charles MuratArt Nouveau French Diamond And Opal 14k Gold Large Ring Antique C 1900 Hand MadeBeautiful French Silver Art Nouveau Pill Pot Trinket Jewellery Box AntiqueAntique Art Nouveau Filigree Urn Old Slag Glass Hanging Pendant Lamp ChandelierAntique French Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Heart Emerald Diamond Pendant/pin Necklace 1st 1921 : John Austen Little Ape Art Nouveau Aubrey Beardsley Harry Clarke DecoAntique Art Nouveau Chester 1905 Hallmarked Silver Photo Frame Outstanding PieceBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrVery Fine Wmf Secessionist Art Nouveau VaseArts Crafts Antique Leaded Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Handel Era Lamp NrC1900 Fine French Swan Silver Art Nouveau Umbrella Cane Handle Diamonds & RubiesHandel Signed Wire Decorated Bronze Lamp Base 4 Reverse Painted Or Leaded ShadeFabulously Rare Art Nouveau Urania Claret Jug By Friedrich AdlerBradley Hubbard Leaded Slag Glass Arts Crafts Antique Handel Era Lamp NrFine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Celtic Knot Pendant By Charles Horner 1907Signed By *william Moorcroft* R Anning Bell 1st 1898 Art Nouveau Milton CraftsRare C1900 Unger Bros Art Nouveau Sterling Silver & Abp Cut Glass Perfume BottleScottish Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Earrings Pat Cheney 1981 - Liberty IantheKralik Loetz Pallme Konig Iridescent Art Glass Threaded Vase - Art Nouveau C1900Antique C1900 Amphora Austria Art Nouveau Jugendstil Art Pottery Vase JardiniereVintage Antique 1910s 1920s Gold Chainmail Gold Mesh Art Nouveau Bag MirrorC1887 Art Nouveau Sampson Mordan Perfume Scent Bottle Enamel RosesSigned Original Daum Nancy Art Nouveau Padded Carved Etched Cameo Glass MintStunning Loetz Vase Titania Vase Metal Application C 1905 -10 Fabulous Brass Dressmakers Tailors Art Nouveau Scissors Soldier Faces & SheathAntique Art Nouveau Lady Plaster Deco Goddess Sculpture Bust Life Size StatueZsolnay Budapest Hungarian Art Nouveau Islamic Art Pottery Ceramic Vase Nr1900 Tiffany Studios Ny Patinaed Bronze & Abalone Shell Box #1176 - All OriginalAntique French Art Nouveau 1900's Rose Gold Gargoyle Satyr Lion Pendant LocketTiffany-style Peacock's Hallow Double Lit Stained Glass Table Lamp NewAntique Vintage Old Art Nouveau Silver Plated Notebook Address Pad Chain FobFine Large Signed Miller Slag Glass Panel Lamp, Handel,bradley And Hubbard Era.Antique Nouveau Mistletoe Charles Horner Chester Sterling Silver Enamel BroochFrench Solid Silver Purse Chain Mesh ChArt Nouveau Sterling Silver Gold Enamel Buckle Archibald Knox Liberty & Co 1901Very Fine Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Marples & Beasley B'ham1908Atche Jane C.1900 Original Lithograph - Art Nouveau Portrait Of Lady - BeautifulXl Jugendstil Rainbow Rar Oil Vase Loetz Kralik Authentic 1900's LEstate Art Nouveau Antique Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Blue Lapis Lazuli Carved Ring1906 Miniature Solid Silver Royal Bijou Birthday Book-chester H/mk-art Nouveau Fine Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau 15ct Gold Seed Pearl Locket PendantVintage 1950's Etched Italian Sterling Silver Zippo Lighter Case Art Nouveau NrAntique Silver Art Nouveau Jugendstil Cigarette Case Gem Set Cabachon 800 GermanArt Nouveau Filigree Dragonfly Heart Pendant 18k Gold Wings 925 Sterling Silver Beautiful Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Necklace Chester 1911Antique Celluloid Purse Crane Dragonfly Art Nouveau Vanity Compact Flapper CaseAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Overlay Glass Perfume Bottle,lily,4",1913Pair Of Antique French Victorian Art Nouveau Bronze Statues - Musician & ArtistSuperb 9ct Art Nouveau Pearl Brooch By Henry Matthews 1906World Globe Antique Vintage Art Nouveau Victorian Ottoman Austro Russian EmpireAntique Art Nouveau Spanish Gypsy Lady Dancer Statue Victorian Newel Post LampBeautiful Art Nouveau Brass Stamp Box Girl And Letter Case Postal History 1900Antique French Victorian 14ct Rose Gold Art Nouveau Flower Pearl Pendant Pickard Limoges Art Nouveau Gold Currants Sugar Creamer Vokral C.1904 No ReserveMoorcroft Rare Vase . Art Nouveau DesignSuperb C1900 Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Strawberry Repousse Serving Bowl DishArt Nouveau 14kt Gold Mine Cut Diamond Enamel Flower Pin Krementz Hallmarked 3gr