Showing 924     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
The Finest & Biggest C1905 Handel Poinsettia Lamp ~ Base & Shade Are Both SignedStunning 9ct Gold Fiery Opal Art Nouveau Edwardian Lavalier Pendant & ChainOriginal Art Nouveau Silver & Enamel Egyptian Revival Scarab Beetle NecklaceVery Unusual Original Art Nouveau Silver Plated Enamel Chatelaine Mirror CompactLot Victorian Art Nouveau 14k 10k 9k Gold Garnet Ruby Pearl Aquamarine NecklacesBeautiful Art Nouveau Bronze & Brass Dragonfly Dish Antique Insect Bug BowlUnusual Maiden & Harp Wmf Art Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bud Vase Antique No ResMagnificent & Rare Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 19101908 Old 9kt Gold Sapphire Diamond Bracelet Chester Slave Bangle Art NouveauFine Heavy Art Nouveau Design Emerald, Opal And Diamond 18ct Gold BroochArt Nouveau Antique 9k Gold Peridot & Pearl Lavalier W/ 16" Necklace No ReserveDuffner & Kimberly Leaded Nautilus Desk Lamp ++tiffany Studios / Handel Era LampWmf Art Nouveau Large Copper Planter C1900Art Nouveau Marius Hammer Silver Gilt Enamel Norwegian Ornate Necklace LavaliereFine Art Nouveau Design Amethyst And Opal Silver Gilt BroochArt Nouveau Iridescent Bohemian Glass Vase Applied Decoration Loetz Coppelia ?Arts Crafts Handel,bradley Hubbard Eraj.a.whaley Co.leaded Slag Glasstable LampVintage 950 Platinum - 1940s Art Nouveau Wedding Band 1.9g - Ring (6) As289Wonderful Large Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Dragonfly Brooch By J Atkins & SonsFine Art Nouveau Design 1/2 Carat Opal Gold RingBeautiful James Fenton Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Hm 19081900s French Art Nouveau Jardiniere Planter Dinanderie Repousse By L. ProvinsAntique Julien Causse Art Nouveau Libellule Dragon Fly Fairy Spelter Statue LampLoetz Lotz Iridescent Glass Papillon Vase - Art Nouveau!Antique 19thc Art Nouveau Signed Bronze & Hand Blown Threaded Glass PitcherRare German Art Nouveau Jugendstil Iridescent Vase Fritz Heckert Otto Thamm Antique C1920 Tiffany Style Slag Glass Arts Crafts Art Nouveau Heavy Table LampAntique Embossed Leather Womans Purse Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Handbag LovelyFine Loetz Vase Medici Variant 1902Vintage Art Nouveau / Art Deco 14k White Gold & Diamond Pierced Filigree Rings Stunning Art Nouveau Design Ruby & Peridot Gold Cluster RingAmphora Austrian The Fates Series Bowl Rare Art Nouveau Pottery Secessionist Stunning Vintage Art Nouveau Solid Silver Bangle-dragonflyArt Nouveau Card Case Sterling Silver Circa 1905Fine Art Nouveau Design Cultured Pearl 14ct Gold RingAntique Art Nouveau Birmingham England Alls Sterling Silver Chatelaine CompactArt Nouveau 2.00ct Colorless European Diamond 18k Gold Circle Pendant Necklace Beautiful Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Necklace Pendant Set With Garnets StonesLoetz Glass, Art Nouveau 1900 Iridescent Glass Dish (not Vase)Antique Vintage Victorian Art Nouveau Large Gold Enamel Nurses Belt Buckle Old Antique Russian Silver 84 Art Nouveau Imperial Glass Factory Vase. Very Rare..!!Antique Quezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade Wonderful ColorsLarge Antique Art Nouveau Royal Doulton Aubrey Jug Pitcher Brown 13 1/4" C.1904Antique Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett 9ct Gold Pearl & Turquoise Swallow Brooch.Wmf Art Nouveau/secessionist Etched Claret Jug C1900Art Nouveau Henry Van De Velde Copper Brass Decanter Ewer Claret Jug C. 1900Antique Victorian Derby Silver Co 8 Piece Art Nouveau Repousse Tea Coffee SetBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Slag Glass Panel Dome Lamp ShadeAntique Art Nouveau Set Of Six Solid Silver Buttons 1901.Superb Charles Horner Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant Chester 1911Jacobs Belgian Art Nouveau Glazed Bust C1890'sGorgeous C. 1880 Loetz Titania Art Glass Vase With Silver OverlayAntique Art Nouveau Design Rolled Gold And Huge Blue Paste Necklace Antique Art Nouveau #53 Coin Silver Folding Pen Fruit Pocket KnifeCharles Horner Silver Art Nouveau/arts & Crafts Brooch Citrine Heart 1909Andreas Daub Antique Victorian Art Nouveau Rolled Gold & Sapphire Collier, C1900Vintage Platinum Nouveau Design Detailed Artisan Wedding Band Ring Size 5.5Kralik ? Rindskopf ? Tall Iridescent Glass Vase, 1900 / Art Nouveau EraVintage Sterling Silver Amber Stone Calla Lily Deco Nouveau Bracelet 24.4 GramsAntique Art Nouveau Unger Brothers Floral Sterling Silver Vanity Hand MirrorVictorian Loetz Kralik Cranberry Craquelle Biscuit Jar Bohemian Crackle GlassVintage Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Bracelet Stamped 925 Maker EbFine Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Pearl Rose Gold BroochArt Nouveau Design Opal,emerald & Sapphire Heavy 14k Gold Pendant On ChainQuezal Steuben Tiffany Pulled Feather Art Glass Shade #2 6" TallAntique Frontenac International Sterling Art Nouveau 11.5" Fish Slice ServerStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Seed Pearl & Turquoise Gold Cluster RingAntique Victorian Art Deco Nouveau Estate Large Cameo Sterling Silver Pin BroochStunning Art Nouveau Diamond 14k Gold Heavy Maiden RingAntique Art Nouveau Sterling Silver S. Cottle Chatelaine Thimble Holder 17 Grams