Showing 977     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Vtg Art Nouveau Sterling Silver Repousse Flower Photo 1 3/8" LocketLarge Antique Bronzed Metal Handel Tiffany Mission Era Lamp Base 4) Sockets N/rExquisite Arts & Crafts Art Nouveau Cachepot With Enamel: Liberty & CoStunning Art Nouveau Silver Plique-a-jour Enamel PendantSmall Antique Lct Tiffany Favrile, Tadpole Art Glass, Toothpick Or Cordial GlassFab Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Brass Wine / Champagne Cooler C1900'sFabulous Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Pendant By Charles Horner 1911Superb Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Octagonal BoxRare David Andersen Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Vesta Case Hm1901Vtg Arts & Crafts 14k Gold Aquamarine Flower Art Nouveau Sz 6.5 Solitaire RingErhard & Söhne Art Nouveau Brass - Bronze Jewelry Box / Jugenstil - SecessionistFine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Cluster RingDaum Nancy Art Nouveau French Cameo Wooded Landscape Jug PÂte De Verre GlassFine Large And Heavy Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise & Seed Pearl Gold RingOutstanding Art Nouveau Liqueur Jug: Wmf Or ChristofleAntique Art Nouveau Lady Empress Litho Rosbach Water Advertising Poster PrintStunning Victorian Turquoise Art Nouveau Rose Gold Pendant On ChainFine Old Iridescent Green And Blue Loetz Art Glass Vase Crete RusticanaOutstanding Erhard & Söhne, Sohne Art Nouveau Trinket Box1904 Loetz Oceanik Wellenoptisch Blue Aurene Iridescent Art Nouveau VaseFine Victorian Turquoise,seed Pearl & Baroque Pearl Art Nouveau Gold PendantFine Victorian Art Nouveau Sapphire, Seed Pearl & Aquamarine 18ct Gold BroochA.walter Daum Nancy Art Nouveau France Chameleon Dish PÂte De Verre Vide PocheBronze Original Handel Harp Lamp Base, Very Nice, SignedVtg Renaissance Revival Art Nouveau Silver Rock Crystal 1.5" Wide BraceletAntique Old Signed Handel Leaded Slag Glass Lamp C.1910Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Seed Pearl Gold Pendant And ChainVintage Art Nouveau Charles Horner Silver & Enamel Butterfly Brooch C1910Antique Art Nouveau Silver Nurses Buckle By William ComynsSilver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: Liberty & Co: 1909Vintage French Art Nouveau Gold Gilt Rose Flower Leaf Dangle Pendant Necklace Original Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Jewel Tray No.129Rare French Art Nouveau Photo Frame "metropolitain" Entrance To Paris MetroBeautiful Art Nouveau Silver Wmf Wooden Lined Jewellery Box W M FAntique Hand-blown Loetz Bohemian Czech Iridescent Art Glass & Brass Inkwell NrLoetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase Signed 8 1/2" HighExceptional Wmf Art Nouveau Jewellery BoxAntique German Art Nouveau Wmf Silver Plate Arts And Crafts Pewter Card TrayAntique Art Nouveau 14k Solid Gold Lorgnette Opera Glasses $1 Auction No ReserveSmall Antique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Bowl Ruffled Edge, NrSigned Rookwood Pottery Arts And Crafts Mission Nouveau Vase Blue Matte GlazedArt Nouveau Oval Faceted Large Aquamarine In 14ct Rose And Yellow GoldFine Victorian Art Nouveau Diamond & Seed Pearl 15ct Gold Moon Brooch, BoxedSterling Silver & Enamel Art Nouveau Belt Buckle: James Fenton & Co: 1909Antique 1909 Bronze Spelter Bent Slag Stained Glass Handel Miller Era Lamp NorsvBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Mission Antique Handel Era Lamp Light Nr1922-26 Lorelei Van Briggle Vase Persian Rose Pottery Art Nouveau Arts & CraftsSmall Antique L.c.t Tiffany American Art Glass Gold Favrile Pinched Cordial CupSterling Silver 925 Vintage Bracelet Baltic Amber Nouveau Floral Wow! 1066Loetz Austria Phanomen Genres Iridescent Vase 6 1/4" HighAntique Art Nouveau Natural Jade 14k Gold Ring Fine Estate Piece Grade-aAntique C.1900 Art Nouveau Rstk Teplitz Amphora Pottery Portrait Vase 14"Rare Solid Silver Art Nouveau Victorian 8 Day Mantelclock/carriage Clock 1888Vintage Old Antique Art Nouveau Carved Horn Pendant Necklace Signed GipAntique Vtg 935 Silver Art Nouveau Art Deco Opera Eye Glasses Lorgnette Monocle Vintage Ortak Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Brooch Malcolm Gray.2.5cm X 5cm DropBradley Hubbard Arts Crafts Slag Glass Antique Handel Era Panel Lamp NrArt Nouveau Jugendstil Pewter Bowl C.1900 Juventa Prima Metal Hans Peter SchaleAntique 10k Gold Art Nouveau Repousse Keepsake Pendant LocketVinatge Art Nouveau Style Brass Gong With Wooden StrikerHandel Reverse Painted Arts Crafts Antique Slag Glass Bradley Hubbard Era LampAntique Tiffany L.c.t Gold Favrile Art Glass Witches Cauldron Footed Salt NrFabulous Bronze Art Nouveau VaseAntique Loetz Vase Of Streifen Und Flecken Decor Of Koloman MoserVintage Nouveau 14k Gold Enamel Lady Smelling Flowers Brooch PinAntique C 1900 Nouveau 10k Gold 6.87 C Amethyst Pearl Lavaliere Pendant NecklaceAntique Art Nouveau Concealed Nude Maiden Trinket Box Fab Style Of Franz BergmanAntique Art Nouveau Painted Silk Mop Fan Fächer Eventail Ventaglio Abanico 1900Massive Art Nouveau Multi Color Mens 16s Diamond Waltham Running Pocket WatchArt Nouveau Liberty Sterling Silver Photograph Frame Archald Knox Chester