Showing 705     Search within results:     Popular Searches:
Fine Victorian 15k Gold Art Nouveau Tourmaline & Seed Pearl Pendant On ChainVtg Art Nouveau Art Deco Guilloche Enamel Charles Horner Silver Pendant NecklaceAntique Erhard & Sohne Jugendstil Nouveau Inkwell Rose Wood Brass InkstandStunning Art Nouveau Design Heavy 2.5 Carat Emerald & Diamond Platinum RingAntique Original Art Nouveau Silver & Enamelled Necklace Pendant W/ Pearl (z41)Murrle Bennett & Co Art Nouveau Silver And Enamel PendantArt Nouveau Antique Victorian 14k 10k Yellow Gold Turquoise Repousse EarringsStunning Victorian Art Nouveau Turquoise And Seed Pearl Gold NecklaceStunning Victorian Art Nouveau 15k Gold Opal RingAntique C. 1900 Art Nouveau Maiden Adorned Standing Cast Iron Thermometer Works Antique Erhard & Sohne Jugendstil Nouveau Wood Brass Ink Blotter 1900s DesktopStunning French Victorian Art Nouveau 18ct Gold Pendant, Signed F. RasumnyStunning Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Silver Plated Tall Claret JugStunning Art Nouveau Victorian Rose Gold Seed Pearl & Ruby Brooch, H&sFine 19th Century French Art Nouveau 18k Gold Diamond Dragon PendantAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved 12.03 Ct's Corundum Alexandrite Ring!An Edwardian Art Nouveau, 9ct Gold Suffragette Peridot; Amethyst & Pearl PendantWmf Antique Silver Claret Wine Jug Decanter Jugendstil Art Nouveau C1910Vintage Signed Mg Art Nouveau Jewellery Solid Silver & Guilloche Enamel EarringsArt Nouveau James Fenton Hm Sterling Silver Enamel Mother Of Pearl Pendant 1908 Secessionist Art Nouveau Inkwell, Likely Carl DeffnerAntique Victorian Art Nouveau Amethyst Cabochon Enamel Swag Festoon NecklacesSuperb Very Rare Art Nouveau Murrle Bennett C1900 Enamelled BroochSuperb Wmf Secessionist, Jugendstil Liqueur Jug: MaidenAntique German Art Nouveau Solid 800 Silver Cut Glass Claret Wine Jug PitcherBeautiful Antique Art Nouveau Bohemian Iridescent Floral Loetz Biscuit Jar Fine Victorian Art Nouveau Style Amethyst And Seed Pearl Pendant And ChainAntique C 1910 Nouveau 12k 14k Gold Mediterranean Coral Cameo Lavaliere NecklaceFine Victorian Art Nouveau Rose Gold Embossed Locket PendantAntique C1910 Art Nouveau 9ct Rose Gold Almandine Garnet & Seed Pearl PendantAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Gold Carved Seed Pearl Diamond Starburst Pendant!Solid Silver Trinket Box, Art Nouveau, Chester C1902Pair Of Art Nouveau Design Pearl,garnet & Diamond Silver & Gold Drop Earrings Art Nouveau Pendant Set With Ruby/ Garnet And Eight Pearls With Nice Fancy ChainWonderful Art Nouveau Silver Enamel Tie Pin By Charles Horner 1910Antique Art Nouveau Gold Filled Flower Lady Locket NecklaceGermanic Art Nouveau Brooch In The Murlle Bennett Style Circa 1900Antique Loetz Bohemian Blown Glass Gourd Green Carnival Iridescent Thread VaseLoetz Blue Oil Spot Papillon Colbolt Iridescent Antique Art Glass Footed BowlGorgeous! Huge Vtg Victorian Nouveau Deco 14k Sterling Gf Jade Jewelry Lot An226Antique C. 1900 Nouveau 14k Yellow Gold Chinese Carved Red Jade Jadeite Ring!Vintage French Art Nouveau Carved Celluloid Mother & Baby Bear Scene Brooch PinExquisite Nouveau Sterling & Enamel Heart Charm NecklaceUnusual Antique Tiffany Studios Lily Pad Lamp Base # 697 Nice PatinaAntique Reverse Painted Lamp Sheep Pasture Landscape Pittsburgh Handel Era YqzArts&crafts,nouveau,b&h,miller,handel Jeweled Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp Vintage Cini Sterling Silver Bracelet Pierced Art Nouveau VictorianVintage Shell Cameo Filigree Art Nouveau 14k Gold Pin/pendant Lady Diamond S207Antique Art Nouveau Brass Cobra Snake Pocket Watch HolderFine Art Nouveau Design Natural Coral 18ct Gold RingArts&crafts,nouveau,deco Handel "wisteria" Leaded Stained Slag Glass Lamp French Silver Antique Art Nouveau ChÂtelaine Powder Mirror Compact VanityGenuine Art Nouveau Period Door Finger Plate C1904-1905. Rg No 468909Rare Antique 1901 Wood Bliss Dollhouse 571-b571 Lithograph Primitive Art NouveauOriginal Art Nouveau Jugendstil Wmf Biscuit Jar & Cut Glass LinerNice Art Nouveau English Silver Enamelled Cologne Bottle C.1901 Pair Of 19th Century Chinese Carved Amethyst Drop Art Nouveau Design EarringsOriginal Art Nouveau Copper Wall Mounted Poppies Matchbox Holder & Tray Antique Art Nouveau Era Enamel Painted Cranberry Glass Bohemian Dresser Box JarVintage Art Nouveau Style 925 Mark Sterling Silver Big Honey Amber EarringVintage Rembrandt Art Nouveau Double Lamp Base. Quezal, Steuben, Tiffany EraRare Large Art Nouveau Fish Georg Jensen Silver / Agate Cufflinks.Art Nouveau Bronze Patina Metal (spelter) Lady BustAntique 800 Sterling Silver Rosary Jade Nouveau Solid Silver Virgo Box VintageOrquesta Madison Mucha Salsa Ritmo En El Callejon Salsa Latin Guaguanco Vinyl LpExceptional Pair Of Art Nouveau Wmf Vases With EnamelAntique C. 1900 Nouveau 18k Yellow Gold Carved Angelskin Coral Pearl Ruby Ring!Charles Horner Art Nouveau Solid Silver Brooch Chester 1907 A/f No Pin Sterling(2) Antique French Art Nouveau Lady Goddess Statue Figural L&f Moreau LampArt Nouveau Jugendstil Chatelaine Fob Loop Baker Silver Propelling Pencil Nr